Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Kappa Delta | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 173 | 103 | 30 | 92 Points:
|
2
| Chubby Chasers | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 324 | 251 | 73 | 52 | 84 Points:
|
3
| Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 255 | 31 | 38 | 82 Points:
|
4
| WNL | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 276 | -71 | 50 | 70 Points:
|
5
| The Opposition 2018 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 190 | 36 | 30 | 66 Points:
|
6
| The Sharpshooters | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 297 | 214 | 83 | 24 | 60 Points:
|
7
| Game of Throws mixed 2019 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 286 | -74 | 14 | 32 Points:
|
8
| Okkie | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 349 | -213 | 28 | 28 Points:
|
Monday 24 Sep 2018 | ||||
19:10 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | WNL | ||
19:45 | Kappa Delta | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
20:55 | Chubby Chasers | The Opposition 2018 | ||
23:25 | Bye E2 ( netball ) | The Sharpshooters |
Monday 24 September 2018 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
WNL | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Kappa Delta | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Chubby Chasers | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
23:25 Centurion | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Sunday 30 Sep 2018 | ||||
00:00 | WNL | Bye E2 ( netball ) |
Sunday 30 September 2018 | |
00:00 Willomore | |
WNL | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
Monday 01 Oct 2018 | ||||
20:20 | Kappa Delta | The Sharpshooters | ||
20:55 | Chubby Chasers | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
20:55 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | The Opposition 2018 |
Monday 01 October 2018 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Kappa Delta | |
The Sharpshooters | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
Monday 08 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Chubby Chasers | WNL | ||
20:20 | The Opposition 2018 | The Sharpshooters | ||
20:55 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
23:25 | Kappa Delta | Bye E2 ( netball ) |
Monday 08 October 2018 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Chubby Chasers | |
WNL | |
20:20 Newlands | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
The Sharpshooters | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
23:25 Centurion | |
Kappa Delta | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
Monday 15 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:35 | WNL | Kappa Delta | ||
19:45 | The Sharpshooters | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
19:45 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | Chubby Chasers | ||
23:25 | The Opposition 2018 | Bye E2 ( netball ) |
Monday 15 October 2018 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
WNL | |
Kappa Delta | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Chubby Chasers | |
23:25 Centurion | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
Monday 22 Oct 2018 | ||||
09:00 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | Bye E2 ( netball ) | ||
18:35 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | WNL | ||
20:20 | The Opposition 2018 | Kappa Delta | ||
20:55 | The Sharpshooters | Chubby Chasers |
Monday 22 October 2018 | |
09:00 Centurion | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
WNL | |
20:20 Willomore | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
Kappa Delta | |
20:55 Newlands | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Monday 29 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:35 | WNL | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
19:10 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | Kappa Delta | ||
20:55 | The Sharpshooters | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
20:55 | Okkie | Chubby Chasers |
Monday 29 October 2018 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
WNL | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Kappa Delta | |
20:55 Newlands | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Okkie | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Monday 05 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Okkie | WNL | ||
20:20 | The Sharpshooters | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
20:20 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | The Opposition 2018 | ||
21:30 | Chubby Chasers | Kappa Delta |
Monday 05 November 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Okkie | |
WNL | |
20:20 Willomore | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Kappa Delta | |
Monday 12 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:35 | WNL | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
20:20 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | Kappa Delta | ||
20:55 | The Sharpshooters | Okkie | ||
20:55 | The Opposition 2018 | Chubby Chasers |
Monday 12 November 2018 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
WNL | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Kappa Delta | |
20:55 Willomore | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Okkie | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Monday 19 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Okkie | WNL | ||
20:20 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | Chubby Chasers | ||
20:55 | The Sharpshooters | Kappa Delta | ||
20:55 | The Opposition 2018 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 |
Monday 19 November 2018 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Okkie | |
WNL | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Chubby Chasers | |
20:55 Newlands | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Kappa Delta | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Monday 26 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:35 | WNL | Chubby Chasers | ||
19:10 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
19:45 | Okkie | Kappa Delta | ||
20:20 | The Sharpshooters | Kappa Delta | ||
20:55 | Okkie | Cunning Stunts |
Monday 26 November 2018 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
WNL | |
Chubby Chasers | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Okkie | |
Kappa Delta | |
20:20 Centurion | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Kappa Delta | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Okkie | |
Cunning Stunts | |
Monday 03 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Kappa Delta | WNL | ||
19:10 | Okkie | The Opposition 2018 | ||
19:45 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | The Sharpshooters |
Monday 03 December 2018 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Kappa Delta | |
WNL | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Okkie | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Monday 10 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:35 | WNL | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
19:45 | Chubby Chasers | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
20:20 | Okkie | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
20:55 | Kappa Delta | The Opposition 2018 |
Monday 10 December 2018 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
WNL | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Okkie | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Kappa Delta | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
Monday 07 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Opposition 2018 | WNL | ||
19:10 | Kappa Delta | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
19:10 | Chubby Chasers | Okkie | ||
20:20 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | The Sharpshooters |
Monday 07 January 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
WNL | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Kappa Delta | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Okkie | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Monday 14 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:35 | WNL | The Sharpshooters | ||
20:55 | Kappa Delta | Chubby Chasers | ||
21:30 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | Okkie |
Monday 14 January 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
WNL | |
The Sharpshooters | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Kappa Delta | |
Chubby Chasers | |
21:30 Willomore | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Okkie | |
Monday 21 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | WNL | ||
19:45 | The Opposition 2018 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
20:20 | Okkie | The Sharpshooters | ||
20:55 | Chubby Chasers | The Opposition 2018 | ||
20:55 | Kappa Delta | Game of Throws mixed 2019 |
Monday 21 January 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
WNL | |
19:45 Centurion | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Okkie | |
The Sharpshooters | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Chubby Chasers | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Kappa Delta | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Monday 28 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:45 | The Sharpshooters | Okkie | ||
20:20 | The Opposition 2018 | Okkie | ||
20:20 | Chubby Chasers | Game of Throws mixed 2019 |
Monday 28 January 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Okkie | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
Okkie | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Monday 04 Feb 2019 | ||||
QFB | ||||
18:35 | WNL | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
QFD | ||||
20:20 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | Okkie | ||
QFA | ||||
20:55 | Kappa Delta | Chubby Chasers | ||
QFC | ||||
20:55 | The Opposition 2018 | The Sharpshooters |
Monday 04 February 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
QFB | |
WNL | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
20:20 Newlands | |
QFD | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Okkie | |
20:55 Centurion | |
QFA | |
Kappa Delta | |
Chubby Chasers | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
QFC | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
The Sharpshooters | |
Monday 11 Feb 2019 | ||||
Semi B | ||||
18:35 | WNL | The Sharpshooters | ||
Semi A | ||||
19:10 | Chubby Chasers | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | ||
Semi C | ||||
20:20 | The Opposition 2018 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Kappa Delta | Flying Fairy Squad |
Monday 11 February 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Semi B | |
WNL | |
The Sharpshooters | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Semi A | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Semi C | |
The Opposition 2018 | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Kappa Delta | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Monday 18 Feb 2019 | ||||
PLATE | ||||
18:35 | WNL | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
BRONZE | ||||
19:45 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | The Sharpshooters | ||
GOLD | ||||
20:20 | Kappa Delta | Chubby Chasers |
Monday 18 February 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
PLATE | |
WNL | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
BRONZE | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
The Sharpshooters | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
GOLD | |
Kappa Delta | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Monday 25 Feb 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | 777 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | WNL | Tequila Mockingbird | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Super Unfit | Okkie | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Blixembende | Kappa Delta | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Chubby Chasers | Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | Lighthouse ( Out ) |
Monday 25 February 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Grading | |
777 | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Grading | |
WNL | |
Tequila Mockingbird | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Super Unfit | |
Okkie | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Blixembende | |
Kappa Delta | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
Chubby Chasers | |
Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Koelstoel Kampioene (A League Of Our Own) | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |