Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | ||
1
| Sdwesh's Boys | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 54 | 54 | 71 | 111 Points:
| |
2
| Black Guru United | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 79 | 23 | 72 | 106 Points:
| |
3
| Black Stars Old | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 69 | 23 | 64 | 86 Points:
| |
4
| Manyora Fc | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 87 | 21 | 43 | 77 Points:
| |
5
| Bye b1 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 130 | -110 | 4 | 8 Points:
| |
Egoli Masters | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. |
Thursday 29 Oct 2015 | ||||
08:05 | Bye b1 | Egoli Masters | ||
20:00 | Black Guru United | Sdwesh's Boys | ||
20:00 | Manyora Fc | Ibutho FC |
Thursday 29 October 2015 | |
08:05 Wanderers | |
Bye b1 | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Black Guru United | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Manyora Fc | |
Ibutho FC | |
Thursday 05 Nov 2015 | ||||
13:00 | Sdwesh's Boys | Bye b1 | ||
19:15 | Black Stars Old | Egoli Masters | ||
20:00 | Manyora Fc | Black Guru United |
Thursday 05 November 2015 | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Bye b1 | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Black Stars Old | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
Black Guru United | |
Thursday 12 Nov 2015 | ||||
13:00 | Black Stars Old | Bye b1 | ||
19:15 | Manyora Fc | Sdwesh's Boys | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | Black Guru United |
Thursday 12 November 2015 | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Black Stars Old | |
Bye b1 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Black Guru United | |
Thursday 19 Nov 2015 | ||||
19:30 | Sdwesh's Boys | Black Stars Old | ||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 19 November 2015 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Black Stars Old | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Egoli Masters | |
Manyora Fc | |
Thursday 26 Nov 2015 | ||||
15:00 | Bye b1 | Manyora Fc | ||
19:15 | Black Guru United | Black Stars Old | ||
20:00 | Manyora Fc | TGI Attorneys | ||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | Sdwesh's Boys |
Thursday 26 November 2015 | |
15:00 Wanderers | |
Bye b1 | |
Manyora Fc | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Black Guru United | |
Black Stars Old | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
TGI Attorneys | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Egoli Masters | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Thursday 03 Dec 2015 | ||||
09:25 | Egoli Masters | Bye b1 | ||
19:30 | Sdwesh's Boys | Black Guru United | ||
20:00 | Black Stars Old | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 03 December 2015 | |
09:25 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Bye b1 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Black Guru United | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Black Stars Old | |
Manyora Fc | |
Thursday 10 Dec 2015 | ||||
15:00 | Bye b1 | Sdwesh's Boys | ||
19:15 | Black Guru United | Manyora Fc | ||
20:00 | Black Guru United | Egoli Masters | ||
20:00 | La Michelle | Sdwesh's Boys |
Thursday 10 December 2015 | |
15:00 Wanderers | |
Bye b1 | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Black Guru United | |
Manyora Fc | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Black Guru United | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 Barbados | |
La Michelle | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Thursday 07 Jan 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Bye b1 | Black Stars Old | ||
19:15 | Manyora Fc | Ibutho FC | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | Black Guru United |
Thursday 07 January 2016 | |
15:00 The Oval | |
Bye b1 | |
Black Stars Old | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Manyora Fc | |
Ibutho FC | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Black Guru United | |
Thursday 14 Jan 2016 | ||||
13:00 | Bye b1 | Black Guru United | ||
20:00 | Black Stars Old | Sdwesh's Boys | ||
20:00 | Manyora Fc | Egoli Masters | ||
20:45 | Sdwesh's Boys | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 14 January 2016 | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Bye b1 | |
Black Guru United | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Black Stars Old | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Manyora Fc | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Manyora Fc | |
Thursday 21 Jan 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Manyora Fc | Bye b1 | ||
20:00 | Sdwesh's Boys | Egoli Masters | ||
20:00 | Black Stars Old | Black Guru United | ||
20:45 | Murder on Zidane's Floor | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 21 January 2016 | |
15:00 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
Bye b1 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Black Stars Old | |
Black Guru United | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Murder on Zidane's Floor | |
Manyora Fc | |
Thursday 28 Jan 2016 | ||||
13:00 | Bye b1 | Egoli Masters | ||
13:00 | Black Stars Old | Bye b1 | ||
18:30 | Manyora Fc | Black Stars Old | ||
20:00 | Black Guru United | Sdwesh's Boys |
Thursday 28 January 2016 | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Bye b1 | |
Egoli Masters | |
13:00 Barbados | |
Black Stars Old | |
Bye b1 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Manyora Fc | |
Black Stars Old | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Black Guru United | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Thursday 04 Feb 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Sdwesh's Boys | Bye b1 | ||
19:15 | Black Stars Old | Egoli Masters | ||
20:00 | Black Stars Old | Manyora Fc | ||
20:45 | Manyora Fc | Black Guru United |
Thursday 04 February 2016 | |
15:00 Wanderers | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Bye b1 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Black Stars Old | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Black Stars Old | |
Manyora Fc | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
Black Guru United | |
Thursday 11 Feb 2016 | ||||
Prelim 3 | ||||
11:00 | Bye b1 | Egoli Masters | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
20:00 | Black Stars Old | Manyora Fc | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | eZinkulu | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
20:45 | Sdwesh's Boys | Black Guru United |
Thursday 11 February 2016 | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
Prelim 3 | |
Bye b1 | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Prelim 2 | |
Black Stars Old | |
Manyora Fc | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Egoli Masters | |
eZinkulu | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Black Guru United | |
Thursday 18 Feb 2016 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:00 | Black Guru United | Black Stars Old | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:00 | Manyora Fc | Egoli Masters |
Thursday 18 February 2016 | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Semi 1 | |
Black Guru United | |
Black Stars Old | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Semi 2 | |
Manyora Fc | |
Egoli Masters | |
Thursday 25 Feb 2016 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:15 | Sdwesh's Boys | Black Guru United | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:15 | Black Stars Old | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 25 February 2016 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Black Guru United | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Bronze Final | |
Black Stars Old | |
Manyora Fc | |
Thursday 08 Jun 2017 | ||||
20:45 | Egoli Masters | ROMH |
Thursday 08 June 2017 | |
20:45 Gabba | |
Egoli Masters | |
ROMH | |
Thursday 08 Feb 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Z.G. Football Club | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 08 February 2018 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Z.G. Football Club | |
Manyora Fc | |
Friday 08 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Sharp Shooters | Manyora Fc |
Friday 08 June 2018 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Manyora Fc | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
21:45 | Dream Team | Bye b1 | ||
21:45 | Jasco Soccer | Bye b1 |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
21:45 The Oval | |
Dream Team | |
Bye b1 | |
21:45 Gabba | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Bye b1 | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:30 | Manyora Fc | The Punishers |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
The Punishers | |