Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The North | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 112 | 45 | 83 | 125 Points:
|
2
| La Michelle | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 73 | 44 | 76 | 110 Points:
|
3
| "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 108 | 8 | 69 | 97 Points:
|
4
| Axiz Soccer | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 119 | -10 | 72 | 94 Points:
|
5
| PI XI | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 110 | 24 | 57 | 85 Points:
|
6
| Evolution One | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 104 | -1 | 67 | 85 Points:
|
7
| Majim | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 134 | -11 | 59 | 79 Points:
|
8
| Six Skippas | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 125 | 26 | 36 | 76 Points:
|
Thursday 09 Jul 2015 | ||||
13:00 | Bye Soccer 1 | Six Skippas | ||
13:00 | Bye Soccer 2nd div | PI XI | ||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | La Michelle | ||
19:15 | Majim | The North | ||
20:00 | Evolution One | FC Galaktikos |
Thursday 09 July 2015 | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer 1 | |
Six Skippas | |
13:00 The Oval | |
Bye Soccer 2nd div | |
PI XI | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Axiz Soccer | |
La Michelle | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Majim | |
The North | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Evolution One | |
FC Galaktikos | |
Thursday 16 Jul 2015 | ||||
08:00 | Evolution One | Bye Soccer 2 | ||
08:40 | PI XI | Bye Soccer | ||
18:30 | Vodacom Soccer | The North | ||
19:15 | Six Skippas | Axiz Soccer | ||
20:00 | La Michelle | Six Skippas |
Thursday 16 July 2015 | |
08:00 Gabba | |
Evolution One | |
Bye Soccer 2 | |
08:40 The Oval | |
PI XI | |
Bye Soccer | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
The North | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Six Skippas | |
Axiz Soccer | |
20:00 Barbados | |
La Michelle | |
Six Skippas | |
Thursday 23 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Axiz Soccer | Manyora Fc | ||
18:30 | The North | Majim | ||
19:15 | Majim | PI XI | ||
19:15 | Eskom Soccer | La Michelle | ||
20:00 | Evolution One | Six Skippas | ||
20:00 | The North | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" |
Thursday 23 July 2015 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Manyora Fc | |
18:30 The Oval | |
The North | |
Majim | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Majim | |
PI XI | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Eskom Soccer | |
La Michelle | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Evolution One | |
Six Skippas | |
20:00 Barbados | |
The North | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
Thursday 30 Jul 2015 | ||||
07:00 | Bye Soccer 2 | Axiz Soccer | ||
07:00 | La Michelle | Bye Soccer 2 | ||
18:30 | Mustek FC | Axiz Soccer | ||
19:15 | PI XI | The North | ||
19:30 | La Michelle | Evolution One | ||
20:00 | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | Majim |
Thursday 30 July 2015 | |
07:00 The Oval | |
Bye Soccer 2 | |
Axiz Soccer | |
07:00 Barbados | |
La Michelle | |
Bye Soccer 2 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Mustek FC | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:15 Barbados | |
PI XI | |
The North | |
19:30 Gabba | |
La Michelle | |
Evolution One | |
20:00 Barbados | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
Majim | |
Thursday 06 Aug 2015 | ||||
08:15 | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | Bye Soccer 2 | ||
08:15 | La Michelle | Bye Soccer 2 | ||
09:00 | Six Skippas | Bye Soccer 2 | ||
18:30 | Axiz Soccer | Evolution One | ||
19:15 | Majim | The North | ||
19:15 | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | PI XI | ||
19:30 | Manyora Fc | Evolution One | ||
20:00 | Black Guru United | La Michelle |
Thursday 06 August 2015 | |
08:15 The Oval | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
Bye Soccer 2 | |
08:15 Barbados | |
La Michelle | |
Bye Soccer 2 | |
09:00 Wanderers | |
Six Skippas | |
Bye Soccer 2 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Evolution One | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Majim | |
The North | |
19:15 Barbados | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
PI XI | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Manyora Fc | |
Evolution One | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Black Guru United | |
La Michelle | |
Thursday 13 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Axiz Soccer | Majim | ||
19:30 | Evolution One | PI XI | ||
20:00 | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | Six Skippas | ||
20:00 | La Michelle | The North |
Thursday 13 August 2015 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Majim | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Evolution One | |
PI XI | |
20:00 The Oval | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
Six Skippas | |
20:00 Barbados | |
La Michelle | |
The North | |
Thursday 20 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Axiz Soccer | The North | ||
19:15 | Majim | Eskom Soccer | ||
20:00 | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | Evolution One | ||
20:00 | PI XI | La Michelle |
Thursday 20 August 2015 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Axiz Soccer | |
The North | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Majim | |
Eskom Soccer | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
Evolution One | |
20:00 The Oval | |
PI XI | |
La Michelle | |
Thursday 27 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Majim | Evolution One | ||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | La Michelle | ||
20:00 | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | PI XI | ||
20:00 | Six Skippas | The North |
Thursday 27 August 2015 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Majim | |
Evolution One | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Axiz Soccer | |
La Michelle | |
20:00 Barbados | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
PI XI | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Six Skippas | |
The North | |
Thursday 03 Sep 2015 | ||||
18:30 | PI XI | Axiz Soccer | ||
19:15 | Sdwesh's Boys | La Michelle | ||
19:30 | Majim | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | ||
20:00 | The North | Evolution One |
Thursday 03 September 2015 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
PI XI | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
La Michelle | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Majim | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
20:00 The Oval | |
The North | |
Evolution One | |
Thursday 10 Sep 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Manyora Fc | The North | ||
19:15 | Evolution One | La Michelle | ||
19:15 | Six Skippas | Axiz Soccer | ||
19:15 | Majim | PI XI | ||
20:00 | Majim | Six Skippas |
Thursday 10 September 2015 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Manyora Fc | |
The North | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Evolution One | |
La Michelle | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Six Skippas | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Majim | |
PI XI | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Majim | |
Six Skippas | |
Thursday 17 Sep 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Evolution One | Axiz Soccer | ||
18:30 | The North | Majim | ||
19:15 | The North | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | ||
19:15 | Six Skippas | La Michelle | ||
20:00 | La Michelle | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | ||
20:00 | PI XI | Six Skippas |
Thursday 17 September 2015 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Evolution One | |
Axiz Soccer | |
18:30 Barbados | |
The North | |
Majim | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
The North | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Six Skippas | |
La Michelle | |
20:00 The Oval | |
La Michelle | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
20:00 Barbados | |
PI XI | |
Six Skippas | |
Wednesday 23 Sep 2015 | ||||
19:15 | La Michelle | Egoli Masters |
Wednesday 23 September 2015 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
La Michelle | |
Egoli Masters | |
Thursday 01 Oct 2015 | ||||
Mixed Bronze | ||||
07:30 | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | Bye Soccer 2 | ||
15:35 | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | Axiz Soccer | ||
18:30 | Axiz Soccer | TGI Attorneys | ||
19:15 | La Michelle | Majim | ||
20:00 | The North | PI XI | ||
20:00 | Evolution One | Six Skippas |
Thursday 01 October 2015 | |
07:30 Wanderers | |
Mixed Bronze | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
Bye Soccer 2 | |
15:35 Wanderers | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
Axiz Soccer | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Axiz Soccer | |
TGI Attorneys | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
La Michelle | |
Majim | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
The North | |
PI XI | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Evolution One | |
Six Skippas | |
Thursday 08 Oct 2015 | ||||
Prelim 1 (1 vs 2) | ||||
18:30 | The North | La Michelle | ||
Prelim 4 (7 vs 8) | ||||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | Six Skippas | ||
Prelim 3 (5 vs 6) | ||||
19:15 | PI XI | Majim | ||
Prelim 2 (3 vs 4) | ||||
20:00 | Evolution One | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" |
Thursday 08 October 2015 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 (1 vs 2) | |
The North | |
La Michelle | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Prelim 4 (7 vs 8) | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Six Skippas | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Prelim 3 (5 vs 6) | |
PI XI | |
Majim | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Prelim 2 (3 vs 4) | |
Evolution One | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
Thursday 15 Oct 2015 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
19:15 | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | PI XI | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:15 | The North | Evolution One | ||
20:00 | Sdwesh's Boys | La Michelle |
Thursday 15 October 2015 | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Semi 2 | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
PI XI | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Semi 1 | |
The North | |
Evolution One | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
La Michelle | |
Thursday 22 Oct 2015 | ||||
18:30 | A-MCE Soccer | Six Skippas | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:15 | PI XI | Axiz Soccer | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:30 | La Michelle | The North | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | "Kwachu Kwachu FC" | Evolution One |
Thursday 22 October 2015 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Six Skippas | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Plate Final | |
PI XI | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Gold Final | |
La Michelle | |
The North | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Bronze Final | |
"Kwachu Kwachu FC" | |
Evolution One | |
Thursday 27 Oct 2016 | ||||
20:00 | Liliesleaf FC | Six Skippas |
Thursday 27 October 2016 | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Liliesleaf FC | |
Six Skippas | |
Thursday 13 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | CLUB KONG. |
Thursday 13 April 2017 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Axiz Soccer | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Thursday 15 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:15 | The North | Vodacom Soccer |
Thursday 15 June 2017 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
The North | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
Thursday 22 Jun 2017 | ||||
20:45 | La Michelle | ROMH |
Thursday 22 June 2017 | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
La Michelle | |
ROMH | |
Thursday 12 Jul 2018 | ||||
20:15 | Union Africaine | Six Skippas |
Thursday 12 July 2018 | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Union Africaine | |
Six Skippas | |
Thursday 11 Oct 2018 | ||||
21:00 | Axiz Soccer | Spartan Strikers |
Thursday 11 October 2018 | |
21:00 Barbados | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Spartan Strikers | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:30 | Six Skippas | Alinafe FC | ||
20:15 | Six Skippas | Team 115 |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Six Skippas | |
Alinafe FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Six Skippas | |
Team 115 | |