Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Eskimo City | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 673 | 490 | 183 | 201 | 241 Points:
|
2
| Mix Breeds | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 584 | 441 | 143 | 191 | 225 Points:
|
3
| Touch And Go | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 536 | 360 | 176 | 177 | 213 Points:
|
4
| S.W.A.T | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 564 | 393 | 171 | 161 | 201 Points:
|
5
| Grim Reapers | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 493 | 547 | -54 | 153 | 173 Points:
|
6
| Slammers Volleyball | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 287 | 534 | -247 | 91 | 105 Points:
|
7
| Pimf's | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 638 | -398 | 80 | 88 Points:
|
8
| Bye Mix B | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 06 Oct 2014 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:05 | Touch And Go | Eskimo City |
Monday 06 October 2014 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Touch And Go | |
Eskimo City | |
Tuesday 07 Oct 2014 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:20 | Grim Reapers | Wasted Potential |
Tuesday 07 October 2014 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Grim Reapers | |
Wasted Potential | |
Wednesday 08 Oct 2014 | ||||
Grading | ||||
20:35 | Ultimate Chaos | Mix Breeds |
Wednesday 08 October 2014 | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Ultimate Chaos | |
Mix Breeds | |
Friday 10 Oct 2014 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:05 | Buns & Balls | S.W.A.T |
Friday 10 October 2014 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Buns & Balls | |
S.W.A.T | |
Monday 13 Oct 2014 | ||||
08:30 | Bye Mix B | Touch And Go | ||
19:05 | Eskimo City | S.W.A.T |
Monday 13 October 2014 | |
08:30 Wanderers | |
Bye Mix B | |
Touch And Go | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Eskimo City | |
S.W.A.T | |
Tuesday 14 Oct 2014 | ||||
19:05 | Touch And Go | Over Easy |
Tuesday 14 October 2014 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Touch And Go | |
Over Easy | |
Wednesday 15 Oct 2014 | ||||
19:50 | Grim Reapers | Mix Breeds |
Wednesday 15 October 2014 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Grim Reapers | |
Mix Breeds | |
Monday 20 Oct 2014 | ||||
14:45 | Grim Reapers | Bye Mix B | ||
19:05 | Touch And Go | Eskimo City |
Monday 20 October 2014 | |
14:45 Wanderers | |
Grim Reapers | |
Bye Mix B | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Touch And Go | |
Eskimo City | |
Tuesday 21 Oct 2014 | ||||
20:35 | Mix Breeds | S.W.A.T |
Tuesday 21 October 2014 | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Mix Breeds | |
S.W.A.T | |
Monday 27 Oct 2014 | ||||
20:35 | S.W.A.T | Slammers Volleyball |
Monday 27 October 2014 | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
S.W.A.T | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
Wednesday 29 Oct 2014 | ||||
18:20 | Mix Breeds | Eskimo City | ||
20:35 | Grim Reapers | Touch And Go |
Wednesday 29 October 2014 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Mix Breeds | |
Eskimo City | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Grim Reapers | |
Touch And Go | |
Thursday 30 Oct 2014 | ||||
19:50 | Misfits Volley | Pimf's |
Thursday 30 October 2014 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Misfits Volley | |
Pimf's | |
Monday 03 Nov 2014 | ||||
19:05 | Slammers Volleyball | Eskimo City |
Monday 03 November 2014 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
Eskimo City | |
Tuesday 04 Nov 2014 | ||||
19:05 | S.W.A.T | Grim Reapers |
Tuesday 04 November 2014 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
S.W.A.T | |
Grim Reapers | |
Wednesday 05 Nov 2014 | ||||
19:50 | Touch And Go | Mix Breeds |
Wednesday 05 November 2014 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Touch And Go | |
Mix Breeds | |
Thursday 06 Nov 2014 | ||||
19:50 | Buns & Balls | Pimf's |
Thursday 06 November 2014 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Buns & Balls | |
Pimf's | |
Monday 10 Nov 2014 | ||||
14:20 | Bye Mix B | Eskimo City |
Monday 10 November 2014 | |
14:20 Newlands | |
Bye Mix B | |
Eskimo City | |
Tuesday 11 Nov 2014 | ||||
19:50 | Slammers Volleyball | Grim Reapers | ||
21:20 | S.W.A.T | Mix Breeds |
Tuesday 11 November 2014 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
Grim Reapers | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
S.W.A.T | |
Mix Breeds | |
Wednesday 12 Nov 2014 | ||||
19:05 | Pimf's | Touch And Go |
Wednesday 12 November 2014 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Pimf's | |
Touch And Go | |
Monday 17 Nov 2014 | ||||
10:00 | Bye Mix B | Mix Breeds | ||
19:50 | Slammers Volleyball | Pimf's |
Monday 17 November 2014 | |
10:00 Wanderers | |
Bye Mix B | |
Mix Breeds | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
Pimf's | |
Monday 24 Nov 2014 | ||||
13:00 | Bye Mix B | S.W.A.T | ||
18:20 | Slammers Volleyball | Touch And Go | ||
19:05 | Eskimo City | Pimf's |
Monday 24 November 2014 | |
13:00 Willowmoore | |
Bye Mix B | |
S.W.A.T | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
Touch And Go | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Eskimo City | |
Pimf's | |
Tuesday 25 Nov 2014 | ||||
19:50 | Grim Reapers | Mix Breeds |
Tuesday 25 November 2014 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Grim Reapers | |
Mix Breeds | |
Wednesday 26 Nov 2014 | ||||
18:20 | Touch And Go | S.W.A.T |
Wednesday 26 November 2014 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Touch And Go | |
S.W.A.T | |
Monday 01 Dec 2014 | ||||
16:15 | Touch And Go | Bye Mix B | ||
20:35 | Slammers Volleyball | Eskimo City |
Monday 01 December 2014 | |
16:15 Willowmoore | |
Touch And Go | |
Bye Mix B | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
Eskimo City | |
Tuesday 02 Dec 2014 | ||||
19:50 | S.W.A.T | Grim Reapers |
Tuesday 02 December 2014 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
S.W.A.T | |
Grim Reapers | |
Thursday 04 Dec 2014 | ||||
20:35 | Pimf's | Mix Breeds |
Thursday 04 December 2014 | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Pimf's | |
Mix Breeds | |
Sunday 07 Dec 2014 | ||||
14:35 | Bye Mix B | Grim Reapers |
Sunday 07 December 2014 | |
14:35 Springbok | |
Bye Mix B | |
Grim Reapers | |
Monday 08 Dec 2014 | ||||
18:20 | Eskimo City | Grim Reapers | ||
19:05 | Eskimo City | Touch And Go |
Monday 08 December 2014 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Eskimo City | |
Grim Reapers | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Eskimo City | |
Touch And Go | |
Sunday 04 Jan 2015 | ||||
14:15 | Bye Mix B | Pimf's |
Sunday 04 January 2015 | |
14:15 Willowmoore | |
Bye Mix B | |
Pimf's | |
Monday 05 Jan 2015 | ||||
19:05 | Mix Breeds | S.W.A.T | ||
19:50 | S.W.A.T | Pimf's |
Monday 05 January 2015 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Mix Breeds | |
S.W.A.T | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
S.W.A.T | |
Pimf's | |
Tuesday 06 Jan 2015 | ||||
19:05 | Touch And Go | Grim Reapers |
Tuesday 06 January 2015 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Touch And Go | |
Grim Reapers | |
Wednesday 07 Jan 2015 | ||||
19:50 | Eskimo City | Mix Breeds |
Wednesday 07 January 2015 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Eskimo City | |
Mix Breeds | |
Sunday 11 Jan 2015 | ||||
11:10 | Bye Mix B | Slammers Volleyball | ||
12:55 | Slammers Volleyball | S.W.A.T |
Sunday 11 January 2015 | |
11:10 Willowmoore | |
Bye Mix B | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
12:55 Springbok | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
S.W.A.T | |
Monday 12 Jan 2015 | ||||
19:05 | Eskimo City | S.W.A.T |
Monday 12 January 2015 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Eskimo City | |
S.W.A.T | |
Tuesday 13 Jan 2015 | ||||
19:50 | Grim Reapers | Pimf's |
Tuesday 13 January 2015 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Grim Reapers | |
Pimf's | |
Wednesday 14 Jan 2015 | ||||
19:05 | Mix Breeds | Touch And Go |
Wednesday 14 January 2015 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Mix Breeds | |
Touch And Go | |
Thursday 15 Jan 2015 | ||||
08:50 | Pimf's | Bye Mix B | ||
09:35 | Slammers Volleyball | Bye Mix B |
Thursday 15 January 2015 | |
08:50 Wanderers | |
Pimf's | |
Bye Mix B | |
09:35 Wanderers | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
Bye Mix B | |
Sunday 18 Jan 2015 | ||||
10:00 | Eskimo City | Bye Mix B |
Sunday 18 January 2015 | |
10:00 Newlands | |
Eskimo City | |
Bye Mix B | |
Wednesday 21 Jan 2015 | ||||
19:50 | Slammers Volleyball | Mix Breeds |
Wednesday 21 January 2015 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
Mix Breeds | |
Thursday 22 Jan 2015 | ||||
19:50 | Touch And Go | Pimf's |
Thursday 22 January 2015 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Touch And Go | |
Pimf's | |
Friday 23 Jan 2015 | ||||
19:50 | Grim Reapers | Slammers Volleyball |
Friday 23 January 2015 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Grim Reapers | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
Monday 26 Jan 2015 | ||||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:50 | Eskimo City | S.W.A.T |
Monday 26 January 2015 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Q/F 2 | |
Eskimo City | |
S.W.A.T | |
Wednesday 28 Jan 2015 | ||||
Q/F 3 | ||||
18:20 | Grim Reapers | Slammers Volleyball | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:05 | Mix Breeds | Touch And Go |
Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Q/F 3 | |
Grim Reapers | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Q/F 1 | |
Mix Breeds | |
Touch And Go | |
Monday 02 Feb 2015 | ||||
19:05 | Touch And Go | S.W.A.T |
Monday 02 February 2015 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Touch And Go | |
S.W.A.T | |
Wednesday 04 Feb 2015 | ||||
Semi | ||||
19:05 | Eskimo City | Grim Reapers |
Wednesday 04 February 2015 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Semi | |
Eskimo City | |
Grim Reapers | |
Thursday 05 Feb 2015 | ||||
Semi | ||||
18:20 | Slammers Volleyball | Pimf's |
Thursday 05 February 2015 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Semi | |
Slammers Volleyball | |
Pimf's | |
Sunday 08 Feb 2015 | ||||
PLATE | ||||
12:30 | Grim Reapers | Pimf's | ||
GOLD | ||||
18:20 | Mix Breeds | Touch And Go | ||
BRONZE | ||||
19:10 | Eskimo City | S.W.A.T |
Sunday 08 February 2015 | |
12:30 Wanderers | |
PLATE | |
Grim Reapers | |
Pimf's | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
GOLD | |
Mix Breeds | |
Touch And Go | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
BRONZE | |
Eskimo City | |
S.W.A.T | |
Tuesday 10 Feb 2015 | ||||
20:35 | Mix Breeds | Kiss My Ace |
Tuesday 10 February 2015 | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Mix Breeds | |
Kiss My Ace | |
Wednesday 11 Feb 2015 | ||||
Semi | ||||
19:50 | G Squad | Eskimo City |
Wednesday 11 February 2015 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Semi | |
G Squad | |
Eskimo City | |
Thursday 21 Jan 2016 | ||||
19:05 | Sand Slingerz | Eskimo City |
Thursday 21 January 2016 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Sand Slingerz | |
Eskimo City | |
Friday 22 Jan 2016 | ||||
19:05 | pikkie electrical | Eskimo City |
Friday 22 January 2016 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
pikkie electrical | |
Eskimo City | |