Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Rack - A - Bubbly | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 139 | 23 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
2
| We Dem Boyz | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 73 | 56 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
3
| Economic Football Fighters | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 148 | 58 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
4
| Da Boys | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 111 | 21 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
5
| Cheetah Fc | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 117 | 22 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
6
| Vosloo United | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
7
| The Blax (Soccer) | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 119 | -8 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
8
| Sporting CP | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 130 | -17 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
9
| Futball Stars | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 102 | -20 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
10
| Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | 18 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 158 | -38 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
11
| Beeg Players | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 111 | -31 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
12
| Drunken Masters | 21 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 150 | -37 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
Wednesday 07 Sep 2016 | ||||
20:00 | Da Boys | The Punishers | ||
20:45 | Beeg Players | Sporting CP | ||
21:30 | Vosloo United | GRINROD SOCCER (tues) |
Wednesday 07 September 2016 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Da Boys | |
The Punishers | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Beeg Players | |
Sporting CP | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Vosloo United | |
GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | |
Wednesday 14 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:40 | Drunken Masters | Cheetah Fc | ||
19:20 | Economic Football Fighters | GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | ||
19:25 | Drunken Masters | The Blax (Soccer) | ||
20:50 | Da Boys | Sporting CP | ||
21:35 | We Dem Boyz | Beeg Players |
Wednesday 14 September 2016 | |
18:40 Kingsmead | |
Drunken Masters | |
Cheetah Fc | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | |
19:25 Kingsmead | |
Drunken Masters | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Da Boys | |
Sporting CP | |
21:35 Wanderers | |
We Dem Boyz | |
Beeg Players | |
Wednesday 21 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:20 | Drunken Masters | Economic Football Fighters | ||
20:05 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Sporting CP | ||
20:50 | Cheetah Fc | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
20:50 | Da Boys | Vosloo United |
Wednesday 21 September 2016 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Drunken Masters | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
20:05 Kingsmead | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Sporting CP | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Cheetah Fc | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Da Boys | |
Vosloo United | |
Wednesday 28 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Economic Football Fighters | The Blax (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Super Strikers (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Beeg Players | Vosloo United | ||
21:30 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | The Punishers |
Wednesday 28 September 2016 | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Super Strikers (Soccer) | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Beeg Players | |
Vosloo United | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
The Punishers | |
Wednesday 05 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:30 | MME Fc | Economic Football Fighters | ||
19:15 | The Blax (Soccer) | Xclusive Fc | ||
19:15 | Drunken Masters | Urban Disaster | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Da Boys | ||
21:30 | Sporting CP | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Wednesday 05 October 2016 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
MME Fc | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Xclusive Fc | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Drunken Masters | |
Urban Disaster | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Da Boys | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Sporting CP | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 12 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Economic Football Fighters | Sporting CP | ||
19:15 | The Blax (Soccer) | Cheetah Fc | ||
20:00 | Blah Blah United | Beeg Players | ||
20:45 | Futball Stars | Starpack Fc | ||
21:30 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Super Strikers (Soccer) |
Wednesday 12 October 2016 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
Sporting CP | |
19:15 Centurion | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Cheetah Fc | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Blah Blah United | |
Beeg Players | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Futball Stars | |
Starpack Fc | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Super Strikers (Soccer) | |
Friday 14 Oct 2016 | ||||
20:00 | We Dem Boyz | Rack - A - Bubbly |
Friday 14 October 2016 | |
20:00 Centurion | |
We Dem Boyz | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Wednesday 19 Oct 2016 | ||||
19:00 | Drunken Masters | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
19:45 | Da Boys | Vosloo United | ||
21:15 | ILANGA FC .. | We Dem Boyz | ||
22:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | South Side Boys |
Wednesday 19 October 2016 | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Drunken Masters | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Da Boys | |
Vosloo United | |
21:15 Centurion | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
We Dem Boyz | |
22:00 Centurion | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
South Side Boys | |
Monday 24 Oct 2016 | ||||
19:30 | I am Bat Man | Rack - A - Bubbly |
Monday 24 October 2016 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
I am Bat Man | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Wednesday 26 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Drunken Masters | I am Bat Man | ||
18:45 | Economic Football Fighters | MME Fc | ||
19:30 | Beeg Players | The Blax (Soccer) | ||
20:15 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
21:00 | Futball Stars | Cheetah Fc | ||
21:45 | Vosloo United | ILANGA FC .. |
Wednesday 26 October 2016 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Drunken Masters | |
I am Bat Man | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
MME Fc | |
19:30 Centurion | |
Beeg Players | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
20:15 Centurion | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
21:00 Centurion | |
Futball Stars | |
Cheetah Fc | |
21:45 Centurion | |
Vosloo United | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Wednesday 02 Nov 2016 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
19:15 | I am Bat Man | The Blax (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Da Boys | Cheetah Fc | ||
20:00 | Mixed Matials Fc | Futball Stars | ||
20:00 | Da Boys | Beeg Players | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Sporting CP | ||
20:45 | We Dem Boyz | Vosloo United | ||
20:45 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Starpack Fc | ||
21:30 | Xclusive Fc | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Wednesday 02 November 2016 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Red Square Challenge | |
I am Bat Man | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Da Boys | |
Cheetah Fc | |
20:00 Kingsmead | |
Mixed Matials Fc | |
Futball Stars | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Da Boys | |
Beeg Players | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Sporting CP | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
We Dem Boyz | |
Vosloo United | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Starpack Fc | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Xclusive Fc | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 09 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Sporting CP | I am Bat Man | ||
19:15 | Drunken Masters | Urban Disaster | ||
19:15 | Economic Football Fighters | The Blax (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Da Boys | Vosloo United | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Cheetah Fc | ||
20:45 | Beeg Players | Futball Stars | ||
21:30 | ILANGA FC .. | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Wednesday 09 November 2016 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Sporting CP | |
I am Bat Man | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Drunken Masters | |
Urban Disaster | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Da Boys | |
Vosloo United | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Cheetah Fc | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Beeg Players | |
Futball Stars | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Friday 11 Nov 2016 | ||||
Free Social Practice | ||||
16:00 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Friday 11 November 2016 | |
16:00 Wanderers | |
Free Social Practice | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 16 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Economic Football Fighters | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | The Blax (Soccer) | Starpack Fc | ||
19:15 | Drunken Masters | Da Boys | ||
20:00 | Cheetah Fc | Xclusive Fc | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Beeg Players | ||
20:45 | Futball Stars | Vosloo United | ||
21:30 | We Dem Boyz | I am Bat Man |
Wednesday 16 November 2016 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Starpack Fc | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Drunken Masters | |
Da Boys | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Cheetah Fc | |
Xclusive Fc | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Beeg Players | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Futball Stars | |
Vosloo United | |
21:30 Centurion | |
We Dem Boyz | |
I am Bat Man | |
Sunday 20 Nov 2016 | ||||
08:10 | Drunken Masters | Cheetah Fc |
Sunday 20 November 2016 | |
08:10 Centurion | |
Drunken Masters | |
Cheetah Fc | |
Wednesday 23 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Economic Football Fighters | Sporting CP | ||
19:15 | Vosloo United | Economic Football Fighters | ||
19:15 | Drunken Masters | Cheetah Fc | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | I am Bat Man | ||
20:45 | Futball Stars | Da Boys | ||
21:30 | We Dem Boyz | Beeg Players |
Wednesday 23 November 2016 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
Sporting CP | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Vosloo United | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Drunken Masters | |
Cheetah Fc | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
I am Bat Man | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Futball Stars | |
Da Boys | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
We Dem Boyz | |
Beeg Players | |
Wednesday 30 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Cheetah Fc | Economic Football Fighters | ||
19:15 | Drunken Masters | The Blax (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | We Dem Boyz | ||
20:45 | I am Bat Man | Da Boys | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:45 | Juventus Fc | Futball Stars | ||
21:30 | Vosloo United | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Wednesday 30 November 2016 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Cheetah Fc | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Drunken Masters | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
We Dem Boyz | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
I am Bat Man | |
Da Boys | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Juventus Fc | |
Futball Stars | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Vosloo United | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 07 Dec 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Sporting CP | Cheetah Fc | ||
18:30 | Drunken Masters | PKF United | ||
19:15 | Economic Football Fighters | Da Boys | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | ILANGA FC .. | ||
20:45 | Futball Stars | Starpack Fc | ||
20:45 | Beeg Players | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | We Dem Boyz | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Wednesday 07 December 2016 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Sporting CP | |
Cheetah Fc | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Drunken Masters | |
PKF United | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
Da Boys | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Futball Stars | |
Starpack Fc | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Beeg Players | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
We Dem Boyz | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 13 Dec 2016 | ||||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Beeg Players |
Tuesday 13 December 2016 | |
20:00 Kingsmead | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Beeg Players | |
Wednesday 14 Dec 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Drunken Masters | Sporting CP | ||
19:15 | Pow3r Puff Boys | The Blax (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Cheetah Fc | Futball Stars | ||
21:30 | Vosloo United | We Dem Boyz |
Wednesday 14 December 2016 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Drunken Masters | |
Sporting CP | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Pow3r Puff Boys | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
Cheetah Fc | |
Futball Stars | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Vosloo United | |
We Dem Boyz | |
Monday 19 Dec 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Drunken Masters | I am Bat Man | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
19:15 | We Dem Boyz | Economic Football Fighters | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Beeg Players | We Dem Boyz |
Monday 19 December 2016 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Drunken Masters | |
I am Bat Man | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Red Square Challenge | |
We Dem Boyz | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
20:00 Kingsmead | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
Beeg Players | |
We Dem Boyz | |
Tuesday 20 Dec 2016 | ||||
20:05 | Cheetah Fc | GRINROD SOCCER (tues) |
Tuesday 20 December 2016 | |
20:05 Wanderers | |
Cheetah Fc | |
GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | |
Friday 06 Jan 2017 | ||||
20:05 | Rack - A - Bubbly | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
20:05 | We Dem Boyz | Daddies on Duty |
Friday 06 January 2017 | |
20:05 Wanderers | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
20:05 Centurion | |
We Dem Boyz | |
Daddies on Duty | |
Wednesday 11 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Economic Football Fighters | Cheetah Fc | ||
19:15 | Sporting CP | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | The Blax (Soccer) | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | We Dem Boyz | ||
20:00 | Beeg Players | Da Boys |
Wednesday 11 January 2017 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
Cheetah Fc | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Sporting CP | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
19:15 Centurion | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
We Dem Boyz | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Beeg Players | |
Da Boys | |
Friday 13 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Footy Boys | Rack - A - Bubbly | ||
19:15 | South Side Boys | Rack - A - Bubbly |
Friday 13 January 2017 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Footy Boys | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
19:15 Newlands | |
South Side Boys | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Wednesday 18 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Sporting CP | Cheetah Fc | ||
18:30 | Economic Football Fighters | I am Bat Man | ||
19:15 | The Blax (Soccer) | We Dem Boyz | ||
20:00 | Da Boys | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Vosloo United | Rack - A - Bubbly | ||
20:45 | Futball Stars | Beeg Players |
Wednesday 18 January 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Sporting CP | |
Cheetah Fc | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
I am Bat Man | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
We Dem Boyz | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Da Boys | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Vosloo United | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Futball Stars | |
Beeg Players | |
Friday 20 Jan 2017 | ||||
21:30 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Turf Boys Fc |
Friday 20 January 2017 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Turf Boys Fc | |
Wednesday 25 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Economic Football Fighters | Rack - A - Bubbly | ||
18:30 | Sporting CP | I am Bat Man | ||
19:15 | N.W.A Goals | Cheetah Fc | ||
20:00 | Da Boys | Rack - A - Bubbly | ||
20:45 | Vosloo United | Beeg Players | ||
20:45 | Futball Stars | ILANGA FC .. | ||
21:30 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | We Dem Boyz |
Wednesday 25 January 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Sporting CP | |
I am Bat Man | |
19:15 Centurion | |
N.W.A Goals | |
Cheetah Fc | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Da Boys | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Vosloo United | |
Beeg Players | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Futball Stars | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
We Dem Boyz | |
Wednesday 01 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Sporting CP | N.W.A Goals | ||
18:30 | Economic Football Fighters | Cheetah Fc | ||
19:15 | Drunken Masters | Vosloo United | ||
19:15 | The Punishers | The Blax (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | The Blax (Soccer) | Rack - A - Bubbly | ||
20:45 | Da Boys | Futball Stars |
Wednesday 01 February 2017 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Sporting CP | |
N.W.A Goals | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
Cheetah Fc | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Drunken Masters | |
Vosloo United | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
The Punishers | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Da Boys | |
Futball Stars | |
Wednesday 08 Feb 2017 | ||||
00:15 | Fc Bhozi | Futball Stars | ||
01:20 | Vosloo United | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | Sporting CP | Da Boys | ||
18:30 | Economic Football Fighters | Drunken Masters | ||
20:00 | The Blax (Soccer) | Cheetah Fc | ||
20:45 | Beeg Players | Rack - A - Bubbly | ||
21:30 | Vosloo United | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Wednesday 08 February 2017 | |
00:15 Newlands | |
Fc Bhozi | |
Futball Stars | |
01:20 Centurion | |
Vosloo United | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Sporting CP | |
Da Boys | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
Drunken Masters | |
20:00 Centurion | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Cheetah Fc | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Beeg Players | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Vosloo United | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 15 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Vosloo United | Da Boys | ||
18:30 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Economic Football Fighters | ||
19:15 | Sporting CP | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Urban Disaster | The Blax (Soccer) |
Wednesday 15 February 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Vosloo United | |
Da Boys | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Sporting CP | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Urban Disaster | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 22 Feb 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
18:30 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Juventus Fc | ||
Plate Finals | ||||
20:00 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Cheetah Fc | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:45 | Turf Boys Fc | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Wednesday 22 February 2017 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Juventus Fc | |
20:00 Newlands | |
Plate Finals | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Cheetah Fc | |
20:45 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Turf Boys Fc | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Friday 24 Feb 2017 | ||||
Bottom Gold Finals | ||||
18:30 | Sporting CP | Vosloo United | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
20:20 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Da Boys | ||
Bottom Bronze Finals | ||||
20:45 | The Blax (Soccer) | Drunken Masters | ||
Red Square Challenge ( Futball stars still to get Plate medals) | ||||
21:50 | ILANGA FC .. | Futball Stars |
Friday 24 February 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Bottom Gold Finals | |
Sporting CP | |
Vosloo United | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Gold Finals | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Da Boys | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Bottom Bronze Finals | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Drunken Masters | |
21:50 Wanderers | |
Red Square Challenge ( Futball stars still to get Plate medals) | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Futball Stars | |
Wednesday 01 Mar 2017 | ||||
friendly | ||||
18:30 | Chips & DALE | Economic Football Fighters |
Wednesday 01 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
friendly | |
Chips & DALE | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
Friday 12 May 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:45 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | One Pal Fc (Tues) |
Friday 12 May 2017 | |
20:45 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Friday 14 Jul 2017 | ||||
red Sq challenge | ||||
19:30 | Da Boys | Mangethe 11 |
Friday 14 July 2017 | |
19:30 Newlands | |
red Sq challenge | |
Da Boys | |
Mangethe 11 | |
Friday 04 Aug 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:00 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | COALITION Fc (thurs) |
Friday 04 August 2017 | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
COALITION Fc (thurs) | |
Friday 18 Aug 2017 | ||||
00:40 | COALITION Fc (thurs) | Da Boys |
Friday 18 August 2017 | |
00:40 Newlands | |
COALITION Fc (thurs) | |
Da Boys | |
Friday 25 Aug 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
21:30 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | South Side Boys |
Friday 25 August 2017 | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
South Side Boys | |
Friday 01 Sep 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:00 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | COALITION Fc (thurs) |
Friday 01 September 2017 | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
COALITION Fc (thurs) | |
Friday 15 Sep 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:00 | South Side Boys | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Friday 15 September 2017 | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
South Side Boys | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Friday 14 Sep 2018 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:55 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Short Sexy |
Friday 14 September 2018 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Short Sexy | |