Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Team AGSA | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 162 | 85 | 31 | 72 Points:
|
2
| Bomb Squad (netball) | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 154 | 23 | 8.5 | 56.5 Points:
|
3
| EY Mix | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 174 | 1 | 23 | 54 Points:
|
4
| Parliament | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 161 | -32 | 21.5 | 46.5 Points:
|
5
| DC | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 204 | -94 | 19 | 19 Points:
|
6
| Tsiba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 08 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Tsiba | Flying Angels | ||
19:45 |
Wednesday 08 April 2015 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Tsiba | |
Flying Angels | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Wednesday 15 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Super 7 | Team AGSA | ||
19:10 | EY Mix | Tsiba | ||
20:55 |
Wednesday 15 April 2015 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Super 7 | |
Team AGSA | |
19:10 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Tsiba | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Wednesday 22 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Tsiba | Super 7 |
Wednesday 22 April 2015 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Tsiba | |
Super 7 | |
Wednesday 29 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Team AGSA | Tsiba | ||
19:10 | EY Mix | Team AGSA | ||
19:45 | EY Mix | Super 7 |
Wednesday 29 April 2015 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Team AGSA | |
Tsiba | |
19:10 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
Team AGSA | |
19:45 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Super 7 | |
Wednesday 06 May 2015 | ||||
19:10 | EY Mix | Tsiba | ||
20:20 | Team AGSA | Tsiba |
Wednesday 06 May 2015 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Tsiba | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Team AGSA | |
Tsiba | |
Wednesday 13 May 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Caltex Stars | Team AGSA | ||
19:45 | Super 7 | Team AGSA | ||
19:45 | Bomb Squad (netball) | EY Mix | ||
20:55 | EY Mix | Super 7 | ||
20:55 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Geo-Tonix |
Wednesday 13 May 2015 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Caltex Stars | |
Team AGSA | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Super 7 | |
Team AGSA | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
EY Mix | |
20:55 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
Super 7 | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Wednesday 20 May 2015 | ||||
19:10 | EY Mix | Team AGSA | ||
20:55 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Super 7 |
Wednesday 20 May 2015 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Team AGSA | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Super 7 | |
Wednesday 27 May 2015 | ||||
20:20 | Bomb Squad (netball) | EY Mix | ||
20:55 | Super 7 | Team AGSA | ||
20:55 |
Wednesday 27 May 2015 | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
EY Mix | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Super 7 | |
Team AGSA | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Wednesday 03 Jun 2015 | ||||
19:45 | Sweet Peas | Team AGSA | ||
20:55 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Caltex Stars | ||
20:55 | Round 3 | |||
21:30 | DC | Bomb Squad (netball) | ||
21:30 | Round 3 |
Wednesday 03 June 2015 | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Sweet Peas | |
Team AGSA | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Caltex Stars | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 Lord's | |
DC | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Wednesday 10 Jun 2015 | ||||
19:10 | EY Mix | DC | ||
19:10 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Juffies=3D20 | ||
19:45 | DC | Juffies=3D20 |
Wednesday 10 June 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
DC | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
DC | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
Wednesday 17 Jun 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Round 5 | |||
19:45 | Team AGSA | DC | ||
20:20 | EY Mix | DC | ||
20:20 | Team AGSA | Bomb Squad (netball) | ||
20:55 | EY Mix | Geo-Tonix |
Wednesday 17 June 2015 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Team AGSA | |
DC | |
20:20 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
DC | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Team AGSA | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
20:55 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Wednesday 24 Jun 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Parliament | DC | ||
20:20 | Bomb Squad (netball) | DC | ||
20:55 | EY Mix | Team AGSA |
Wednesday 24 June 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Parliament | |
DC | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
DC | |
20:55 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Team AGSA | |
Wednesday 01 Jul 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Team AGSA | DC | ||
19:10 | EY Mix | Parliament | ||
20:20 | The Force | Parliament | ||
20:55 |
Wednesday 01 July 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Team AGSA | |
DC | |
19:10 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Parliament | |
20:20 The Oval | |
The Force | |
Parliament | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Wednesday 08 Jul 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Parliament | Team AGSA | ||
19:10 | EY Mix | DC | ||
19:45 | ||||
20:20 | Caltex Stars | Team AGSA |
Wednesday 08 July 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Parliament | |
Team AGSA | |
19:10 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
DC | |
19:45 Lord's | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Caltex Stars | |
Team AGSA | |
Wednesday 15 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
19:45 | EY Mix | DC |
Wednesday 15 July 2015 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
19:45 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
DC | |
Wednesday 22 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:35 | EY Mix | Parliament | ||
18:35 | ||||
19:45 | Parliament | DC | ||
20:20 |
Wednesday 22 July 2015 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
Parliament | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Parliament | |
DC | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Wednesday 29 Jul 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Parliament | ||
19:45 | Team AGSA | Parliament | ||
20:20 |
Wednesday 29 July 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Parliament | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Team AGSA | |
Parliament | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Wednesday 05 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
19:45 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Parliament | ||
20:20 | Juffies=3D20 | Team AGSA | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | EY Mix | DC |
Wednesday 05 August 2015 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 The Oval | |
19:45 The Oval | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Parliament | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
Team AGSA | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
EY Mix | |
DC | |
Wednesday 12 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | DC | Bomb Squad (netball) |
Wednesday 12 August 2015 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
19:10 The Oval | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
DC | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Wednesday 19 Aug 2015 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:00 | Bomb Squad (netball) | EY Mix | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:40 | Team AGSA | DC |
Wednesday 19 August 2015 | |
19:00 Headingley | |
Bronze Final | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
EY Mix | |
21:40 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
Team AGSA | |
DC | |