Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Strawberry Lips | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 91 | 84 | 79 | 123 Points:
|
2
| Clinic u/9 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 97 | 22 | 60 | 88 Points:
|
3
| Farramerre u10 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 132 | -17 | 43 | 61 Points:
|
4
| Rynfield U/9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 91 | -45 | 27 | 31 Points:
|
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Strawberry Lips | ERU Dominators |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Strawberry Lips | |
ERU Dominators | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
09:10 | Clinic u/9 | Strawberry Lips |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
09:10 Springbok | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Strawberry Lips | Rynfield U/10 |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Strawberry Lips | Farramerre u10 | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/9 | Clinic u/9 | ||
18:00 | Farramerre u10 | Rynfield U/9 |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Farramerre u10 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Farramerre u10 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Farramerre u10 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/9 | Strawberry Lips |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Farramerre u10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Sunday 10 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:35 | Rynfield U/9 | Farramerre u10 |
Sunday 10 November 2019 | |
00:35 Wanderers | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Farramerre u10 | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Farramerre u10 | Strawberry Lips | ||
18:00 | ERU Dominators | Strawberry Lips |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Farramerre u10 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
ERU Dominators | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Sunday 17 Nov 2019 | ||||
02:20 | Strawberry Lips | Clinic u/9 |
Sunday 17 November 2019 | |
02:20 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Farramerre u10 | Clinic u/9 | ||
18:00 | Strawberry Lips | Farramerre u10 |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Farramerre u10 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Farramerre u10 | |
Sunday 24 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Strawberry Lips | Rynfield U/9 |
Sunday 24 November 2019 | |
00:00 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Rynfield U/9 | ||
17:25 | Strawberry Lips | Incredibellas u/12 |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Incredibellas u/12 | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | Clinic u/9 | ||
18:00 | Farramerre u10 | Rynfield U/9 |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Farramerre u10 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Sunday 08 Dec 2019 | ||||
01:45 | Strawberry Lips | Farramerre u10 | ||
01:45 | Rynfield U/9 | Clinic u/9 | ||
02:20 | Clinic u/9 | Strawberry Lips |
Sunday 08 December 2019 | |
01:45 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Farramerre u10 | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
02:20 Centurion | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Sunday 05 Jan 2020 | ||||
00:35 | Rynfield U/9 | Strawberry Lips | ||
00:35 | Clinic u/9 | Farramerre u10 | ||
04:05 | Strawberry Lips | Clinic u/9 | ||
07:40 | Farramerre u10 | Clinic u/9 | ||
08:10 | Strawberry Lips | Rynfield U/9 |
Sunday 05 January 2020 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
00:35 Wanderers | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Farramerre u10 | |
04:05 Centurion | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Clinic u/9 | |
07:40 Centurion | |
Farramerre u10 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
08:10 Newlands | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Incredibellas u/12 | Strawberry Lips | ||
17:25 | IPT u/17 2019 | |||
18:00 | Rynfield U/9 | Farramerre u10 |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Incredibellas u/12 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
17:25 Springbok | |
IPT u/17 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Farramerre u10 | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Rynfield U/9 | ||
17:25 | Farramerre u10 | Strawberry Lips | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/9 | Spicy Sports U/11 |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Farramerre u10 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | |||
18:35 | U19 |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Springbok | |
U19 | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Spicy Sports U/11 | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Strawberry Lips |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Farramerre u10 | Rynfield U/9 | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/9 | Strawberry Lips |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Farramerre u10 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Sunday 09 Feb 2020 | ||||
00:35 | Rynfield U/9 | Clinic u/9 |
Sunday 09 February 2020 | |
00:35 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Spicy Sports U/11 |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Strawberry Lips | Farramerre u10 | ||
18:35 | CJ'S 2 |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Farramerre u10 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | Strawberry Lips | Clinic u/9 |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
Q/F2 | ||||
17:25 | Farramerre u10 | Rynfield U/9 | ||
18:35 | U19 | |||
19:10 | Charlie Angels u/17 |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Q/F2 | |
Farramerre u10 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Charlie Angels u/17 | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
S/F1 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Farramerre u10 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Strawberry Lips | Farramerre u10 | ||
SF2 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/9 | Clinic u/9 |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
S/F1 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Farramerre u10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Farramerre u10 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
SF2 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | |||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Dream Catcher |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:50 | Charlie Angels u/17 |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
18:50 Centurion | |
Charlie Angels u/17 | |