Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| St Columba's U/11 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 91 | 56 | 97 | 133 Points:
|
2
| St Dunstans U/11 A | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 90 | 49 | 80 | 116 Points:
|
3
| Rynfield U/11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 162 | -82 | 46 | 62 Points:
|
4
| Clinic Team U/11 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 128 | -65 | 45 | 57 Points:
|
5
| Roxer Academy U/13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
6
| Bye (Friendly) 4 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 26 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Monday 26 February 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Sunday 04 Mar 2018 | ||||
09:00 | Roxer Academy U/13 | Palm Grove | ||
12:10 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
13:30 | St Columba's U/11 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | ||
15:50 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
16:35 | St Dominics u/13 B | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
17:10 | Game plan Pandas | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
17:45 | Roxer Academy U/13 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
17:50 | St Columba's U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
18:55 | Game plan Pandas | St Columba's U/11 | ||
19:30 | Clinic Team U/11 | Game plan Pandas | ||
19:35 | Rynfield U/12 | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
20:05 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Game plan Pandas | ||
21:15 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Game plan Pandas | ||
21:50 | SDC U/11 | Roxer Academy U/13 |
Sunday 04 March 2018 | |
09:00 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Palm Grove | |
12:10 Springbok | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
13:30 Wanderers | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
15:50 Centurion | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
16:35 Willowmoore | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
17:10 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
17:45 Springbok | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
17:50 Newlands | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
18:55 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Pandas | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
19:30 Springbok | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
19:35 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
20:05 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Game plan Pandas | |
21:15 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Game plan Pandas | |
21:50 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Monday 05 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | St Columba's U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Monday 05 March 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Monday 12 Mar 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Rynfield Laer U/10 | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
18:00 | Lady birds | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Monday 12 March 2018 | |
16:50 Springbok | |
Rynfield Laer U/10 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Lady birds | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Wednesday 14 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Pandas | Rynfield U/11 | ||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Wednesday 14 March 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Pandas | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Game plan Pandas | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Wednesday 21 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/11 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Wednesday 21 March 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Monday 26 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Rynfield U/11 |
Monday 26 March 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Wednesday 28 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Game plan Pandas |
Wednesday 28 March 2018 | |
17:00 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Wednesday 04 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Wednesday 04 April 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Sunday 08 Apr 2018 | ||||
09:10 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Bye (Friendly) 4 |
Sunday 08 April 2018 | |
09:10 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Monday 09 Apr 2018 | ||||
14:30 | Palm Grove | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
17:25 | Clinic Team U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Monday 09 April 2018 | |
14:30 Springbok | |
Palm Grove | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Wednesday 11 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | Game plan Pandas |
Wednesday 11 April 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Sunday 15 Apr 2018 | ||||
10:50 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Game plan Pandas |
Sunday 15 April 2018 | |
10:50 Willowmoore | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Monday 16 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic Team U/11 | Rynfield U/11 |
Monday 16 April 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Sunday 22 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:35 | FPS U/11 | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
09:45 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | St Columba's U/11 |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | |
08:35 Willowmoore | |
FPS U/11 | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
09:45 Willowmoore | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Sunday 29 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:30 | Roxer Academy U/13 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
08:30 | Clinic Team U/11 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | ||
09:40 | Game plan Pandas | Rynfield U/11 | ||
10:15 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
11:25 | Rynfield U/11 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | ||
12:35 | Roxer Academy U/13 | Rynfield U/12 |
Sunday 29 April 2018 | |
08:30 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
08:30 Newlands | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
09:40 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
10:15 Springbok | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
11:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
12:35 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Pandas | St Columba's U/11 | ||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Rynfield U/11 |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Game plan Pandas | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Monday 07 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/11 A | St Columba's U/11 | ||
18:00 | Clinic Team U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Monday 07 May 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Monday 14 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
18:00 | Clinic Team U/11 | St Columba's U/11 |
Monday 14 May 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | ||||
12:45 | Game plan Pandas | Bye (Friendly) 4 |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | |
12:45 Newlands | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Monday 21 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Clinic Team U/11 |
Monday 21 May 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | ||||
14:35 | Roxer Academy U/13 | FPS U/11 |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | |
14:35 Wanderers | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
FPS U/11 | |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | ||||
08:35 | St Columba's U/11 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | ||
08:35 | Roxer Academy U/13 | SDC U/11 |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | |
08:35 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
08:35 Newlands | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 28 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Pandas | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Monday 28 May 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Game plan Pandas | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/11 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Sunday 03 Jun 2018 | ||||
08:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
08:35 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Sunday 03 June 2018 | |
08:00 Newlands | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
08:35 Newlands | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Monday 04 Jun 2018 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Rynfield U/11 |
Monday 04 June 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Wednesday 06 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Game plan Pandas |
Wednesday 06 June 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | St Columba's U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Q/F 1 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Wednesday 13 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Clinic Team U/11 | Rynfield U/11 |
Wednesday 13 June 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
S/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
Gold | ||||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/11 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
S/F 1 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gold | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Bronze | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |