Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Woodlands U/9 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 41 | 131 | 98 | 146 Points:
|
2
| Woodlands u/9 B | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 82 | -3 | 69 | 99 Points:
|
3
| Clinic u/9 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 126 | -91 | 75 | 87 Points:
|
4
| Rynfield U/9 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 89 | -19 | 58 | 80 Points:
|
5
| St Dominic's u/10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 70 | -43 | 31 | 43 Points:
|
6
| Mixed Netball Bye | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -17 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 26 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading | ||||
17:25 | Woodlands U/9 | Clinic u/9 |
Monday 26 February 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Sunday 04 Mar 2018 | ||||
12:10 | Clinic u/9 | Mixed Netball Bye | ||
17:10 | Woodlands U/9 | Clinic u/9 | ||
17:35 | Mixed Netball Bye | Rynfield U/9 | ||
18:25 | Woodlands u/9 B | St Dominic's u/10 | ||
20:10 | Clinic u/9 | St Dominic's u/10 |
Sunday 04 March 2018 | |
12:10 Newlands | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
17:10 Springbok | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
18:25 Newlands | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Clinic u/9 | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Monday 05 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/9 | Woodlands u/9 B | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/9 | Woodlands U/9 |
Monday 05 March 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Monday 12 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Woodlands u/9 B | Clinic u/9 |
Monday 12 March 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Wednesday 14 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Woodlands U/9 | Rynfield U/9 |
Wednesday 14 March 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Rynfield U/9 |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Wednesday 21 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Woodlands u/9 B | Woodlands U/9 |
Wednesday 21 March 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Wednesday 28 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Woodlands u/9 B | Rynfield U/9 |
Wednesday 28 March 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Wednesday 04 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Woodlands u/9 B | Woodlands U/9 |
Wednesday 04 April 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Sunday 08 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:00 | Woodlands u/9 B | Mixed Netball Bye |
Sunday 08 April 2018 | |
08:00 Willowmoore | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
Monday 09 Apr 2018 | ||||
15:05 | St Dominic's u/10 | Rynfield U/9 | ||
15:05 | St Dominic's u/10 | Woodlands u/9 B |
Monday 09 April 2018 | |
15:05 Willowmoore | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
15:05 Springbok | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Wednesday 11 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Woodlands U/9 | Rynfield U/9 |
Wednesday 11 April 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Sunday 15 Apr 2018 | ||||
10:15 | Mixed Netball Bye | Woodlands U/9 |
Sunday 15 April 2018 | |
10:15 Willowmoore | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Monday 16 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Woodlands u/9 B | Lady birds | ||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Rynfield U/9 |
Monday 16 April 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Lady birds | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Sunday 22 Apr 2018 | ||||
09:45 | Mixed Netball Bye | St Dominic's u/10 |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | |
09:45 Springbok | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Monday 23 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Woodlands u/9 B | ||
17:25 | Woodlands U/9 | Rynfield U/9 |
Monday 23 April 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Sunday 29 Apr 2018 | ||||
09:40 | Mixed Netball Bye | Clinic u/9 | ||
09:40 | St Dominic's u/10 | Woodlands U/9 | ||
11:25 | Rynfield U/9 | Mixed Netball Bye | ||
11:25 | Mixed Netball Bye | Woodlands u/9 B | ||
12:35 | Rynfield U/9 | St Dominic's u/10 |
Sunday 29 April 2018 | |
09:40 Newlands | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
Clinic u/9 | |
09:40 Wanderers | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
11:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
11:25 Wanderers | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
12:35 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/9 | Woodlands U/9 |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Monday 07 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | St Dominic's u/10 | Clinic u/9 |
Monday 07 May 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Wednesday 09 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Woodlands U/9 | Woodlands u/9 B |
Wednesday 09 May 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Monday 14 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Woodlands U/9 |
Monday 14 May 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Lady birds | St Dominic's u/10 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/9 | Woodlands u/9 B |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | ||||
12:10 | Woodlands U/9 | Mixed Netball Bye | ||
15:05 | Woodlands u/9 B | Rynfield U/9 |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | |
12:10 Centurion | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
15:05 Newlands | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Monday 21 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Woodlands U/9 | St Dominic's u/10 |
Monday 21 May 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Monday 28 May 2018 | ||||
15:50 | St Dominic's u/10 | Mixed Netball Bye | ||
17:25 | Woodlands u/9 B | Clinic u/9 |
Monday 28 May 2018 | |
15:50 Newlands | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/10 | Woodlands U/9 |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Sunday 03 Jun 2018 | ||||
08:00 | Clinic u/9 | Mixed Netball Bye |
Sunday 03 June 2018 | |
08:00 Wanderers | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
Monday 04 Jun 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Woodlands U/9 | St Dominic's u/10 | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/9 | Clinic u/9 |
Monday 04 June 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Wednesday 13 Jun 2018 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | Woodlands U/9 | Woodlands u/9 B | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Rynfield U/9 | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | Woodlands u/9 B | Rynfield U/9 | ||
S/F 2 | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/9 | St Dominic's u/10 |
Wednesday 13 June 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Q/F 2 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
S/F 1 | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
S/F 2 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Wednesday 20 Jun 2018 | ||||
Gold | ||||
17:25 | Woodlands U/9 | Woodlands u/9 B | ||
Bronze | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/9 | St Dominic's u/10 |
Wednesday 20 June 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Gold | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Bronze | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |