Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| St Columba's U/11 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 48 | 80 | 75 | 99 Points:
|
2
| FPS U/11 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 53 | 88 | 67 | 95 Points:
|
3
| SDC u/11 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 42 | 93 | 32 | 60 Points:
|
4
| Clinic u/10 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 161 | -102 | 50 | 56 Points:
|
5
| Ashton U/10 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 152 | -109 | 48 | 48 Points:
|
6
| Rynfield U/10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 108 | -50 | 19 | 29 Points:
|
7
| Roxer Academy U/10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 36 | -30 | 5 | 5 Points:
|
Monday 03 Jul 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Inter C |
Monday 03 July 2017 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Inter C | |
Sunday 09 Jul 2017 | ||||
09:15 | Rynfield U/10 | SDC u/11 | ||
10:25 | Clinic u/10 | Ashton U/10 | ||
12:50 | Roxer Academy U/10 | Farramerre u/11 | ||
13:50 | Roxer Academy U/10 | Glitter Girls ** | ||
15:10 | Roxer Academy U/10 | Ashton U/11 | ||
15:50 | Game plan Pandas | Roxer Academy U/10 |
Sunday 09 July 2017 | |
09:15 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
10:25 Centurion | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Ashton U/10 | |
12:50 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Farramerre u/11 | |
13:50 Centurion | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Glitter Girls ** | |
15:10 Springbok | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Ashton U/11 | |
15:50 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Monday 10 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | SDC u/11 |
Monday 10 July 2017 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
Monday 17 Jul 2017 | ||||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | St Columba's U/11 |
Monday 17 July 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Monday 24 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 24 July 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Monday 31 Jul 2017 | ||||
16:50 | Clinic u/10 | FPS U/11 | ||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | SDC u/11 | ||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | Roxer Academy U/10 |
Monday 31 July 2017 | |
16:50 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
FPS U/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Wednesday 02 Aug 2017 | ||||
16:50 | Ashton U/10 | St Columba's U/11 |
Wednesday 02 August 2017 | |
16:50 Willowmoore | |
Ashton U/10 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Monday 07 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | FPS U/11 | ||
17:25 | Ashton U/10 | Clinic u/10 | ||
18:00 | Ashton U/11 | Roxer Academy U/10 |
Monday 07 August 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
FPS U/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Ashton U/10 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Ashton U/11 | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Monday 14 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | FPS U/11 |
Monday 14 August 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
FPS U/11 | |
Wednesday 16 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Ashton U/10 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
17:25 | Game plan Pandas | Roxer Academy U/10 |
Wednesday 16 August 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Ashton U/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Monday 21 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Ashton U/10 | Roxer Academy U/10 | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
18:00 | FPS U/11 | Glitter Girls ** |
Monday 21 August 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Ashton U/10 | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
FPS U/11 | |
Glitter Girls ** | |
Monday 28 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Ashton U/10 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | FPS U/11 | ||
18:00 | Ashton U/10 | FPS U/11 |
Monday 28 August 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Ashton U/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
FPS U/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Ashton U/10 | |
FPS U/11 | |
Monday 04 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Roxer Academy U/10 |
Monday 04 September 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Monday 11 Sep 2017 | ||||
16:50 | FPS U/11 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | Ashton U/10 |
Monday 11 September 2017 | |
16:50 Willowmoore | |
FPS U/11 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Ashton U/10 | |
Wednesday 13 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Clinic u/10 |
Wednesday 13 September 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Monday 18 Sep 2017 | ||||
16:50 | Ashton U/10 | SDC u/11 | ||
17:25 | St Columba's U/11 | FPS U/11 |
Monday 18 September 2017 | |
16:50 Springbok | |
Ashton U/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
FPS U/11 | |
Wednesday 20 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Roxer Academy U/10 | Impies in Action |
Wednesday 20 September 2017 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Impies in Action | |
Sunday 24 Sep 2017 | ||||
08:15 | FPS U/11 | Ashton U/10 |
Sunday 24 September 2017 | |
08:15 Newlands | |
FPS U/11 | |
Ashton U/10 | |
Monday 25 Sep 2017 | ||||
16:00 | SDC u/11 | Clinic u/10 | ||
16:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Ashton U/10 | ||
16:35 | Rynfield U/10 | St Columba's U/11 |
Monday 25 September 2017 | |
16:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
16:00 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Ashton U/10 | |
16:35 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Monday 02 Oct 2017 | ||||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 02 October 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Wednesday 04 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/10 | Ashton U/10 |
Wednesday 04 October 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Ashton U/10 | |
Monday 09 Oct 2017 | ||||
QF 1 | ||||
17:25 | St Columba's U/11 | FPS U/11 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | St Columba's U/11 |
Monday 09 October 2017 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
QF 1 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
FPS U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
SDC u/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Wednesday 11 Oct 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Ashton U/10 | Roxer Academy U/10 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 |
Wednesday 11 October 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Ashton U/10 | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Monday 16 Oct 2017 | ||||
Plate Finals | ||||
18:00 | Ashton U/10 | Rynfield U/10 |
Monday 16 October 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Plate Finals | |
Ashton U/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Monday 23 Oct 2017 | ||||
Bronze finals | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | FPS U/11 | SDC u/11 |
Monday 23 October 2017 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Bronze finals | |
Clinic u/10 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
FPS U/11 | |
SDC u/11 | |