Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Pink Panthers | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 73 | 67 | 58 | 78 Points:
|
2
| Bling Teens U/14 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 100 | -48 | 58 | 74 Points:
|
3
| Roxer Academy u/13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 100 | -73 | 66 | 70 Points:
|
4
| Rynfield U/12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 49 | 42 | 47 | 63 Points:
|
5
| Extreme Warriors | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 97 | -53 | 24 | 26 Points:
|
6
| mixed Bye Netball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 24 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | Baby Batz U/12 | ||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
18:35 | U/14 Superleague | Extreme Warriors |
Monday 24 October 2016 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers | |
Baby Batz U/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
U/14 Superleague | |
Extreme Warriors | |
Sunday 30 Oct 2016 | ||||
10:20 | Rynfield U/12 | Pink Panthers |
Sunday 30 October 2016 | |
10:20 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Pink Panthers | |
Monday 31 Oct 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Baby Batz U/12 | Extreme Warriors | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | FP Stars | ||
18:00 | Roxer Academy u/13 | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | Baby Batz U/12 |
Monday 31 October 2016 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Baby Batz U/12 | |
Extreme Warriors | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
FP Stars | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Pink Panthers | |
Baby Batz U/12 | |
Sunday 06 Nov 2016 | ||||
07:40 | Rynfield U/12 | Pink Panthers | ||
08:15 | Roxer Academy u/13 | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
08:50 | Pink Panthers | Roxer Academy u/13 | ||
10:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
10:05 | Bling Teens U/14 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
11:40 | Pink Panthers | Roxer Academy u/13 | ||
13:50 | Rynfield U/12 | Roxer Academy u/13 |
Sunday 06 November 2016 | |
07:40 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Pink Panthers | |
08:15 Wanderers | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
08:50 Centurion | |
Pink Panthers | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
10:00 Wanderers | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
10:05 Centurion | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
11:40 Wanderers | |
Pink Panthers | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
13:50 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
Monday 07 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
18:35 | U/14 Superleague | Extreme Warriors |
Monday 07 November 2016 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Pink Panthers | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
U/14 Superleague | |
Extreme Warriors | |
Monday 14 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Roxer Academy u/13 | Pink Panthers | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Bling Teens U/14 |
Monday 14 November 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Sunday 20 Nov 2016 | ||||
13:45 | Pink Panthers | Rynfield U/12 |
Sunday 20 November 2016 | |
13:45 Willowmoore | |
Pink Panthers | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 21 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | Roxer Academy u/13 | ||
18:35 | Extreme Warriors | Roxer Academy u/13 |
Monday 21 November 2016 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Extreme Warriors | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
Monday 28 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | Pink Panthers | ||
18:00 | Roxer Academy u/13 | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 28 November 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 09 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Roxer Academy u/13 | ||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | Bling Teens U/14 |
Monday 09 January 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Monday 16 Jan 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Extreme Warriors | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Pink Panthers | ||
18:00 | Roxer Academy u/13 | Bling Teens U/14 |
Monday 16 January 2017 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Extreme Warriors | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Monday 23 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | Roxer Academy u/13 | ||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | Rynfield U/12 | ||
18:00 | Extreme Warriors | SLN BENONI LADIES U/13 |
Monday 23 January 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Extreme Warriors | |
SLN BENONI LADIES U/13 | |
Monday 30 Jan 2017 | ||||
QF 1 | ||||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | Pink Panthers | ||
QF 2 | ||||
18:00 | Roxer Academy u/13 | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 30 January 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Springbok | |
QF 2 | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 06 Feb 2017 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
18:00 | Roxer Academy u/13 | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 06 February 2017 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bronze finals | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Pink Panthers | |
Rynfield U/12 | |