Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 10 | 53 | 11 | 31 Points:
|
2
| Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | -3 | 36 | 6 | 22 Points:
|
3
| virginia prep (u10B) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27 | -15 | 5 | 17 Points:
|
4
| Crawford North Coast Prep (U/10 A) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 5 | 13 Points:
|
5
| Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 45 | -28 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
6
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 49 | -44 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
15:30 | virginia prep (u10B) | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
virginia prep (u10B) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
16:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | ||
16:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
16:00 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
14:00 | Crawford North Coast Prep (U/10 A) | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | ||
15:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | virginia prep (u10B) |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
14:00 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast Prep (U/10 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | |
virginia prep (u10B) | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
15:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | virginia prep (u10B) | ||
15:30 | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
virginia prep (u10B) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
14:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | ||
17:00 | Crawford North Coast Prep (U/10 A) | virginia prep (u10B) |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | |
17:00 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast Prep (U/10 A) | |
virginia prep (u10B) | |
Saturday 29 Feb 2020 | ||||
11:00 | Crawford North Coast Prep (U/10 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | ||
12:00 | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | Crawford North Coast Prep (U/10 A) |
Saturday 29 February 2020 | |
11:00 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast Prep (U/10 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | |
12:00 Oval | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
Crawford North Coast Prep (U/10 A) | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
15:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | ||
15:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
Monday 09 Mar 2020 | ||||
14:00 | Crawford North Coast Prep (U/10 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | ||
14:30 | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | virginia prep (u10B) |
Monday 09 March 2020 | |
14:00 Oval | |
Crawford North Coast Prep (U/10 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
virginia prep (u10B) | |