Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 23 | 43 | 11 | 35 Points:
|
2
| Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 20 | 32 | 8 | 24 Points:
|
3
| Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 41 | 16 | 10 | 22 Points:
|
4
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 45 | -29 | 2 | 10 Points:
|
5
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 45 | -35 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
6
| Glenwood Prep (U/9 B) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 37 | -27 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Monday 22 Jan 2018 | ||||
15:00 | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | ||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/9 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) |
Monday 22 January 2018 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
16:00 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/9 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | |
Monday 29 Jan 2018 | ||||
17:00 | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/9 B) |
Monday 29 January 2018 | |
17:00 Oval | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/9 B) | |
Monday 05 Feb 2018 | ||||
16:00 | Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) |
Monday 05 February 2018 | |
16:00 Lords | |
Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | |
Monday 12 Feb 2018 | ||||
17:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | ||
17:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) |
Monday 12 February 2018 | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
17:30 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) | |
Monday 19 Feb 2018 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/9 B) | Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) | ||
16:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) |
Monday 19 February 2018 | |
14:30 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/9 B) | |
Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Monday 26 Feb 2018 | ||||
17:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) |
Monday 26 February 2018 | |
17:30 Oval | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | |
Monday 05 Mar 2018 | ||||
16:00 | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) |
Monday 05 March 2018 | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) | |
Saturday 17 Mar 2018 | ||||
09:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | Glenwood Prep (U/9 B) | ||
09:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) |
Saturday 17 March 2018 | |
09:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/9 B) | |
09:00 Oval | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
14:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | Glenwood Prep (U/9 B) | ||
15:30 | Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) | Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/9 B) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | |
Monday 26 Mar 2018 | ||||
15:30 | Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) |
Monday 26 March 2018 | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Kuswag Skool (Under 10 C) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 B) | |