Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ashton International College (U/10 B) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 10 | 34 Points:
|
2
| Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 57 | 0 | 13 | 33 Points:
|
3
| Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 17 | 49 | 12 | 32 Points:
|
4
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 28 Points:
|
5
| Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 21 | 49 | 11 | 27 Points:
|
6
| Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 22 Points:
|
7
| Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 64 | -36 | 10 | 14 Points:
|
8
| Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 115 | -87 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
Monday 30 Jan 2017 | ||||
14:30 | Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | Ashton International College (U/10 B) | ||
14:30 | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) |
Monday 30 January 2017 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | |
Ashton International College (U/10 B) | |
14:30 Oval | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Monday 06 Feb 2017 | ||||
15:30 | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | Ashton International College (U/10 B) | ||
16:30 | Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) |
Monday 06 February 2017 | |
15:30 Oval | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
Ashton International College (U/10 B) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
Monday 13 Feb 2017 | ||||
15:00 | Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | ||
16:00 | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) |
Monday 13 February 2017 | |
15:00 Oval | |
Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | |
Monday 20 Feb 2017 | ||||
15:00 | Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | ||
16:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) |
Monday 20 February 2017 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
Monday 27 Feb 2017 | ||||
15:00 | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) |
Monday 27 February 2017 | |
15:00 Oval | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Saturday 04 Mar 2017 | ||||
10:00 | Ashton International College (U/10 B) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | ||
11:30 | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) |
Saturday 04 March 2017 | |
10:00 Kingsmead | |
Ashton International College (U/10 B) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
11:30 Kingsmead | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Monday 06 Mar 2017 | ||||
15:00 | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | ||
15:00 | Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) |
Monday 06 March 2017 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
15:00 Oval | |
Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | |
Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | |
Tuesday 07 Mar 2017 | ||||
15:00 | Ashton International College (U/10 B) | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) |
Tuesday 07 March 2017 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Ashton International College (U/10 B) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
Saturday 11 Mar 2017 | ||||
08:00 | Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | ||
08:00 | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | ||
09:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | Ashton International College (U/10 B) | ||
09:00 | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | ||
10:00 | Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) |
Saturday 11 March 2017 | |
08:00 Lords | |
Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
08:00 Oval | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | |
09:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Ashton International College (U/10 B) | |
09:00 Lords | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
10:00 Kingsmead | |
Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
Monday 13 Mar 2017 | ||||
15:00 | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | ||
15:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | Greenwood Park (U/10 C) |
Monday 13 March 2017 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
15:00 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | |
Monday 27 Mar 2017 | ||||
14:30 | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | ||
15:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) |
Monday 27 March 2017 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Greenwood Park (U/10 C) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | |
Monday 24 Apr 2017 | ||||
15:00 | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | ||
15:30 | Ashton International College (U/10 B) | Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | ||
16:00 | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | ||
16:30 | Ashton International College (U/10 B) | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | ||
17:30 | Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) |
Monday 24 April 2017 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Ashton International College (U/10 B) | |
Umhlali Prep (U/10 C) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Ashton International College (U/10 B) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
17:30 Lords | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 B) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
Tuesday 09 May 2017 | ||||
14:30 | Ashton International College (U/10 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) |
Tuesday 09 May 2017 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Ashton International College (U/10 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |