Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 17 | 27 | 12 | 32 Points:
|
2
| Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 28 | 28 | 10 | 24 Points:
|
3
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 21 Points:
|
4
| Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
5
| Crawford La Lucia (U/10 A) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
6
| Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 64 | -55 | 5 | 5 Points:
|
Monday 01 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:00 | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | ||
17:00 | Crawford La Lucia (U/10 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) |
Monday 01 February 2016 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | |
17:00 Lords | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/10 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Monday 08 Feb 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | ||
16:30 | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | ||
17:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) |
Monday 08 February 2016 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
17:30 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Monday 15 Feb 2016 | ||||
15:30 | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | Crawford La Lucia (U/10 A) | ||
16:30 | Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) |
Monday 15 February 2016 | |
15:30 Lords | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/10 A) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
Monday 29 Feb 2016 | ||||
15:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | ||
16:30 | Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | Crawford La Lucia (U/10 A) | ||
17:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/10 A) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) |
Monday 29 February 2016 | |
15:30 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/10 A) | |
17:30 Lords | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/10 A) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Monday 07 Mar 2016 | ||||
16:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/10 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | ||
17:00 | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) |
Monday 07 March 2016 | |
16:30 Lords | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/10 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
Monday 11 Apr 2016 | ||||
16:00 | Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | ||
17:00 | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | Northlands Primary (U/10 A) |
Monday 11 April 2016 | |
16:00 Oval | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | |
Monday 18 Apr 2016 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
16:15 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | ||
G/S FINAL | ||||
16:50 | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) |
Monday 18 April 2016 | |
16:15 Lords | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
G/S FINAL | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 B) | |