Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| John Deere II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 344 | 268 | 76 | 41.5 | 85.5 Points:
|
2
| Team Elite | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 364 | -79 | 54.5 | 78.5 Points:
|
3
| Clam Dunk mix | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 305 | 319 | -14 | 36.5 | 70.5 Points:
|
4
| Puss in Boots | 15 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 190 | 206 | -16 | 35.5 | 57.5 Points:
|
5
| Dynamite Warriors | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 310 | -116 | 29 | 55 Points:
|
6
| Bye Mix (NO GAME) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 21 Mar 2016 | ||||
19:05 | Net's Play! | Dynamite Warriors | ||
22:20 | Bye Mix (NO GAME) | Team Elite |
Monday 21 March 2016 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Net's Play! | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
22:20 Newlands | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Team Elite | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2016 | ||||
14:45 | John Deere II | Bye Mix (NO GAME) | ||
15:20 | Dream Team | Bye Mix (NO GAME) | ||
18:30 | Team Elite | Gunz en Bunz | ||
19:05 | Dynamite Warriors | T & L | ||
19:40 | Team Elite | Clam Dunk mix | ||
20:50 | Clam Dunk mix | Dream Team |
Tuesday 29 March 2016 | |
14:45 Wanderers | |
John Deere II | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
15:20 Newlands | |
Dream Team | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Team Elite | |
Gunz en Bunz | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
T & L | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Team Elite | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 05 Apr 2016 | ||||
19:05 | John Deere II | Dream Team |
Tuesday 05 April 2016 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
John Deere II | |
Dream Team | |
Monday 11 Apr 2016 | ||||
19:40 | Troopers | Dynamite Warriors |
Monday 11 April 2016 | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Troopers | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Tuesday 12 Apr 2016 | ||||
17:20 | Bye Mix (NO GAME) | Clam Dunk mix | ||
19:05 | Gunz en Bunz | John Deere II | ||
19:40 | John Deere II | Team Elite | ||
20:15 | Dream Team | Team Elite |
Tuesday 12 April 2016 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
19:05 Newlands | |
Gunz en Bunz | |
John Deere II | |
19:40 Newlands | |
John Deere II | |
Team Elite | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Dream Team | |
Team Elite | |
Monday 18 Apr 2016 | ||||
19:40 | Here for Beeer | Dynamite Warriors |
Monday 18 April 2016 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Here for Beeer | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Tuesday 19 Apr 2016 | ||||
17:20 | Bye Mix (NO GAME) | Gunz en Bunz | ||
20:50 | Gunz en Bunz | Clam Dunk mix |
Tuesday 19 April 2016 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Gunz en Bunz | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Gunz en Bunz | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
Monday 25 Apr 2016 | ||||
20:15 | Jocks +G's | Dynamite Warriors |
Monday 25 April 2016 | |
20:15 Newlands | |
Jocks +G's | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Tuesday 26 Apr 2016 | ||||
14:50 | Team Elite | Bye Mix (NO GAME) |
Tuesday 26 April 2016 | |
14:50 Newlands | |
Team Elite | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Tuesday 03 May 2016 | ||||
16:10 | Bye Mix (NO GAME) | Dream Team | ||
16:10 | Bye Hockey(No Game) | Dynamite Warriors | ||
19:05 | John Deere II | Gunz en Bunz | ||
19:40 | Clam Dunk mix | John Deere II | ||
20:50 | Zues | Puss in Boots | ||
21:25 | Raise the Roofers | Puss in Boots |
Tuesday 03 May 2016 | |
16:10 Wanderers | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Dream Team | |
16:10 Newlands | |
Bye Hockey(No Game) | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
19:05 Newlands | |
John Deere II | |
Gunz en Bunz | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
John Deere II | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Zues | |
Puss in Boots | |
21:25 Wanderers | |
Raise the Roofers | |
Puss in Boots | |
Friday 06 May 2016 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:40 | Puss in Boots | Raise the Roofers | ||
bruital fruit Challenge | ||||
20:15 | Raise the Roofers | Puss in Boots |
Friday 06 May 2016 | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Social | |
Puss in Boots | |
Raise the Roofers | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
bruital fruit Challenge | |
Raise the Roofers | |
Puss in Boots | |
Monday 09 May 2016 | ||||
19:40 | Puss in Boots | Funky Dragons | ||
20:50 | Marine's | Dynamite Warriors |
Monday 09 May 2016 | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Puss in Boots | |
Funky Dragons | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Marine's | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Tuesday 10 May 2016 | ||||
20:50 | Clam Dunk mix | Gunz en Bunz | ||
20:50 | Team Elite | Dream Team | ||
23:25 | Bye Mix (NO GAME) | John Deere II |
Tuesday 10 May 2016 | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
Gunz en Bunz | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Team Elite | |
Dream Team | |
23:25 Newlands | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
John Deere II | |
Friday 13 May 2016 | ||||
Henry Fundraising Day | ||||
17:55 | Kiloton | Puss in Boots |
Friday 13 May 2016 | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
Henry Fundraising Day | |
Kiloton | |
Puss in Boots | |
Monday 16 May 2016 | ||||
20:50 | Beauty and Beast | Puss in Boots |
Monday 16 May 2016 | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Beauty and Beast | |
Puss in Boots | |
Tuesday 17 May 2016 | ||||
20:15 | Dream Team | John Deere II | ||
21:55 | Dynamite Warriors | Bye Hockey(No Game) | ||
23:25 | Clam Dunk mix | Bye Mix (NO GAME) |
Tuesday 17 May 2016 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Dream Team | |
John Deere II | |
21:55 Kingsmead | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Bye Hockey(No Game) | |
23:25 Kingsmead | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Team Elite | John Deere II | ||
20:15 | Clam Dunk mix | Team Elite | ||
21:25 | Puss in Boots | Clam Dunk mix | ||
22:35 | Dynamite Warriors | Bye Mix (NO GAME) |
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Team Elite | |
John Deere II | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
Team Elite | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Puss in Boots | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
22:35 Kingsmead | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Friday 27 May 2016 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:05 | Puss in Boots | Pitch Slap |
Friday 27 May 2016 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Social | |
Puss in Boots | |
Pitch Slap | |
Monday 30 May 2016 | ||||
20:50 | Puss in Boots | Dynamite Warriors |
Monday 30 May 2016 | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Puss in Boots | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | ||||
20:50 | Clam Dunk mix | Puss in Boots | ||
23:10 | Bye Mix (NO GAME) | Team Elite |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
Puss in Boots | |
23:10 Newlands | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Team Elite | |
Monday 06 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Puss in Boots | Team Elite | ||
19:40 | Team Elite | Clam Dunk mix | ||
19:40 | Dynamite Warriors | John Deere II | ||
20:15 | Dynamite Warriors | Team Elite | ||
20:15 | Clam Dunk mix | John Deere II |
Monday 06 June 2016 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Puss in Boots | |
Team Elite | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Team Elite | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
John Deere II | |
20:15 Newlands | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Team Elite | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
John Deere II | |
Tuesday 07 Jun 2016 | ||||
22:55 | Puss in Boots | Bye Mix (NO GAME) |
Tuesday 07 June 2016 | |
22:55 Wanderers | |
Puss in Boots | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Monday 13 Jun 2016 | ||||
20:50 | Dynamite Warriors | Clam Dunk mix |
Monday 13 June 2016 | |
20:50 Kingsmead | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
Tuesday 14 Jun 2016 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:40 | Puss in Boots | Supernatural | ||
22:50 | John Deere II | Bye Mix (NO GAME) |
Tuesday 14 June 2016 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Social | |
Puss in Boots | |
Supernatural | |
22:50 Newlands | |
John Deere II | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Monday 20 Jun 2016 | ||||
19:05 | Team Elite | Dynamite Warriors |
Monday 20 June 2016 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Team Elite | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Tuesday 21 Jun 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Bye Mix (NO GAME) | Clam Dunk mix | ||
18:30 | John Deere II | Puss in Boots |
Tuesday 21 June 2016 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
John Deere II | |
Puss in Boots | |
Tuesday 28 Jun 2016 | ||||
11:20 | Bye Mix (NO GAME) | Dynamite Warriors | ||
19:05 | John Deere II | Team Elite | ||
20:15 | John Deere II | Clam Dunk mix |
Tuesday 28 June 2016 | |
11:20 Wanderers | |
Bye Mix (NO GAME) | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
John Deere II | |
Team Elite | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
John Deere II | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
Monday 04 Jul 2016 | ||||
Prelim 1 | ||||
18:30 | John Deere II | Team Elite | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
20:50 | Dynamite Warriors | Puss in Boots |
Monday 04 July 2016 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 | |
John Deere II | |
Team Elite | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Prelim 2 | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Puss in Boots | |
Tuesday 05 Jul 2016 | ||||
17:55 | Koeie & Verse |
Tuesday 05 July 2016 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Koeie & Verse | |
Monday 11 Jul 2016 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:05 | Team Elite | Puss in Boots |
Monday 11 July 2016 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Semi 1 | |
Team Elite | |
Puss in Boots | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2016 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
19:40 | Dynamite Warriors | Clam Dunk mix |
Tuesday 12 July 2016 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Semi 2 | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
Clam Dunk mix | |
Friday 15 Jul 2016 | ||||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
21:25 | John Deere II | Puss in Boots |
Friday 15 July 2016 | |
21:25 Newlands | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
John Deere II | |
Puss in Boots | |
Monday 18 Jul 2016 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:05 | Team Elite | Dynamite Warriors | ||
Social | ||||
19:40 | Team Elite | Raise the Roofers |
Monday 18 July 2016 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Team Elite | |
Dynamite Warriors | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Social | |
Team Elite | |
Raise the Roofers | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2016 | ||||
Grading | ||||
20:15 | Puss in Boots | John Deere II |
Tuesday 19 July 2016 | |
20:15 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Puss in Boots | |
John Deere II | |