Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CJ Dreamers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 233 | 287 | -54 | 50 | 70 Points:
|
2
| Princess Chunda | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 219 | 29 | 40 | 68 Points:
|
3
| Poison | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 141 | 141 | 20 | 64 Points:
|
4
| Psycho 7 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 200 | 31 | 24 | 56 Points:
|
5
| NWA | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 233 | -33 | 30 | 50 Points:
|
6
| bye | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 27 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading Game | ||||
18:35 | Interceptional u18 | Princess Chunda | ||
Grading Game | ||||
18:35 | Blended | |||
Grading Game | ||||
19:10 | CJ Dreamers | NameLess | ||
Grading Game | ||||
20:20 | Psycho 7 | Wasted Potential |
Tuesday 27 February 2018 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading Game | |
Interceptional u18 | |
Princess Chunda | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Blended | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Grading Game | |
CJ Dreamers | |
NameLess | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading Game | |
Psycho 7 | |
Wasted Potential | |
Tuesday 06 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:35 | CJ Dreamers | NameLess | ||
19:45 | CJ Serious 7 | Princess Chunda | ||
19:45 | NWA | Poison | ||
20:20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | Psycho 7 |
Tuesday 06 March 2018 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
CJ Dreamers | |
NameLess | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
Princess Chunda | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
NWA | |
Poison | |
20:20 Centurion | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
Psycho 7 | |
Tuesday 13 Mar 2018 | ||||
12:00 | Psycho 7 | bye | ||
18:35 | CJ Dreamers | Blended | ||
19:10 | CJs Students 2 | NWA | ||
19:45 | FTLON Moms 2 | Princess Chunda | ||
20:20 | Hells Bells | Poison | ||
20:55 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | NWA |
Tuesday 13 March 2018 | |
12:00 Centurion | |
Psycho 7 | |
bye | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ Dreamers | |
Blended | |
19:10 Centurion | |
CJs Students 2 | |
NWA | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
Princess Chunda | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Hells Bells | |
Poison | |
20:55 Willomore | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
NWA | |
Tuesday 20 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | CJ Dreamers | CJ Serious 7 | ||
19:10 | Princess Chunda | St Andrews "B" | ||
20:20 | NameLess | Poison | ||
20:20 | Psycho 7 | In on The Action | ||
21:30 | NWA | Psycho 7 |
Tuesday 20 March 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ Dreamers | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Princess Chunda | |
St Andrews "B" | |
20:20 Willomore | |
NameLess | |
Poison | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Psycho 7 | |
In on The Action | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
NWA | |
Psycho 7 | |
Tuesday 27 Mar 2018 | ||||
19:45 | Psycho 7 | CJ Dreamers | ||
19:45 | Princess Chunda | CJ Serious 7 | ||
20:20 | NWA | In on The Action | ||
20:20 | Poison | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) |
Tuesday 27 March 2018 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Psycho 7 | |
CJ Dreamers | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Princess Chunda | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
NWA | |
In on The Action | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Poison | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
Tuesday 03 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | CJ Dreamers | In on The Action | ||
20:20 | Princess Chunda | Aftershock | ||
20:20 | NWA | IPT u19A 2019/20 |
Tuesday 03 April 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
CJ Dreamers | |
In on The Action | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Princess Chunda | |
Aftershock | |
20:20 Willomore | |
NWA | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
Tuesday 10 Apr 2018 | ||||
11:40 | Princess Chunda | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | ||
19:45 | NWA | CJ Dreamers | ||
20:20 | Poison | Psycho 7 |
Tuesday 10 April 2018 | |
11:40 Willomore | |
Princess Chunda | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
NWA | |
CJ Dreamers | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Poison | |
Psycho 7 | |
Tuesday 17 Apr 2018 | ||||
19:45 | CJ Dreamers | Poison | ||
20:20 | NWA | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
20:55 | Psycho 7 | Princess Chunda |
Tuesday 17 April 2018 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
CJ Dreamers | |
Poison | |
20:20 Willomore | |
NWA | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Psycho 7 | |
Princess Chunda | |
Tuesday 24 Apr 2018 | ||||
19:10 | Poison | Princess Chunda | ||
19:45 | CJ Dreamers | IPT o30 | ||
20:55 | Psycho 7 | IPT o30 |
Tuesday 24 April 2018 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Poison | |
Princess Chunda | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ Dreamers | |
IPT o30 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Psycho 7 | |
IPT o30 | |
Tuesday 01 May 2018 | ||||
08:00 | bye | Poison | ||
09:10 | bye | Psycho 7 |
Tuesday 01 May 2018 | |
08:00 Willomore | |
bye | |
Poison | |
09:10 Newlands | |
bye | |
Psycho 7 | |
Tuesday 08 May 2018 | ||||
19:10 | CJ Dreamers | Psycho 7 | ||
19:45 | Princess Chunda | CJ Dreamers | ||
21:30 | Aftershock | NWA |
Tuesday 08 May 2018 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
CJ Dreamers | |
Psycho 7 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Princess Chunda | |
CJ Dreamers | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Aftershock | |
NWA | |
Tuesday 15 May 2018 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ Dreamers | Princess Chunda | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:55 | Psycho 7 | Poison |
Tuesday 15 May 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ Dreamers | |
Princess Chunda | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Quarter Final | |
Psycho 7 | |
Poison | |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | CJ Dreamers | Poison | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | Psycho 7 | NWA |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
CJ Dreamers | |
Poison | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
Psycho 7 | |
NWA | |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:45 | CJ Dreamers | Psycho 7 | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:55 | CJ Opens 3 | NWA | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | Poison | Princess Chunda |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
CJ Dreamers | |
Psycho 7 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Plate Final | |
CJ Opens 3 | |
NWA | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Poison | |
Princess Chunda | |