Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Jubilee (Girl Talk) | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 170 | 35 | 49 | 89 Points:
|
2
| ShotGunNot | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 178 | 2 | 47 | 71 Points:
|
3
| Hells Bells | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 172 | 26 | 32 | 66 Points:
|
4
| SL u14 B | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 222 | -68 | 38 | 55 Points:
|
5
| SL u14 A | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 187 | 89 | 19 | 51 Points:
|
6
| Bye Group I (1) | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 27 Jun 2017 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Hells Bells | ShotGunNot |
Tuesday 27 June 2017 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Hells Bells | |
ShotGunNot | |
Tuesday 04 Jul 2017 | ||||
14:00 | Bye Group I (1) | St Andrews C | ||
18:35 | ShotGunNot | Aftershock | ||
19:10 | CJ Students 1 | Hells Bells | ||
19:45 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | Rocco Mommas |
Tuesday 04 July 2017 | |
14:00 Centurion | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
St Andrews C | |
18:35 Centurion | |
ShotGunNot | |
Aftershock | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
CJ Students 1 | |
Hells Bells | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Tuesday 11 Jul 2017 | ||||
10:00 | SL u14 B | Bye Group I (1) | ||
19:10 | Interceptional u17 | SL u14 A | ||
19:45 | ShotGunNot | St Andrews "A" | ||
20:55 | Vixens | Jubilee (Girl Talk) |
Tuesday 11 July 2017 | |
10:00 Wanderers | |
SL u14 B | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Interceptional u17 | |
SL u14 A | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
ShotGunNot | |
St Andrews "A" | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Vixens | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Tuesday 18 Jul 2017 | ||||
11:30 | ShotGunNot | Bye D - No Game | ||
12:05 | Interceptional u17 | Bye Group I (1) | ||
18:35 | SL u14 A | Blended | ||
19:10 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | SL u14 B | ||
20:55 | Rocco Mommas | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
21:30 | The A Team ( N ) | ShotGunNot |
Tuesday 18 July 2017 | |
11:30 Newlands | |
ShotGunNot | |
Bye D - No Game | |
12:05 Kingsmead | |
Interceptional u17 | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
18:35 Willomore | |
SL u14 A | |
Blended | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
SL u14 B | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
ShotGunNot | |
Tuesday 25 Jul 2017 | ||||
10:30 | Bye Group I (1) | ShotGunNot | ||
18:35 | FTLON 10 | SL u14 A | ||
19:45 | SL u14 B | Hells Bells | ||
19:45 | NameLess | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
20:20 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | Dangerous Divas |
Tuesday 25 July 2017 | |
10:30 Willomore | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
ShotGunNot | |
18:35 Willomore | |
FTLON 10 | |
SL u14 A | |
19:45 Centurion | |
SL u14 B | |
Hells Bells | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
NameLess | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Dangerous Divas | |
Tuesday 01 Aug 2017 | ||||
09:35 | FTLON 10 | Bye Group I (1) | ||
15:10 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | Desperate Housewives | ||
18:35 | SL u14 A | SL u14 B | ||
19:45 | FTLON 10 | Hells Bells |
Tuesday 01 August 2017 | |
09:35 Centurion | |
FTLON 10 | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
15:10 Newlands | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Desperate Housewives | |
18:35 Centurion | |
SL u14 A | |
SL u14 B | |
19:45 Newlands | |
FTLON 10 | |
Hells Bells | |
Tuesday 08 Aug 2017 | ||||
10:05 | SL u14 A | Bye Group I (1) | ||
18:35 | SL u14 B | FTLON 10 | ||
19:45 | Hells Bells | ShotGunNot | ||
20:20 | Vixens | Jubilee (Girl Talk) |
Tuesday 08 August 2017 | |
10:05 Centurion | |
SL u14 A | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
SL u14 B | |
FTLON 10 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Hells Bells | |
ShotGunNot | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Vixens | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Tuesday 15 Aug 2017 | ||||
09:55 | Bye Group I (1) | SL u14 B | ||
19:10 | FTLON 10 | ShotGunNot | ||
19:45 | SL u14 A | Hells Bells | ||
20:20 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | Jubilee (Girl Talk) |
Tuesday 15 August 2017 | |
09:55 Centurion | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
SL u14 B | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 10 | |
ShotGunNot | |
19:45 Newlands | |
SL u14 A | |
Hells Bells | |
20:20 Centurion | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Tuesday 22 Aug 2017 | ||||
10:05 | Bye Group I (1) | Hells Bells | ||
18:35 | SL u14 B | ShotGunNot | ||
19:45 | SL u14 A | ShotGunNot |
Tuesday 22 August 2017 | |
10:05 Willomore | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
Hells Bells | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
SL u14 B | |
ShotGunNot | |
19:45 Willomore | |
SL u14 A | |
ShotGunNot | |
Tuesday 29 Aug 2017 | ||||
09:15 | Bye Group I (1) | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
19:10 | ShotGunNot | SL u14 A | ||
19:45 | Hells Bells | SL u14 B |
Tuesday 29 August 2017 | |
09:15 Willomore | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
ShotGunNot | |
SL u14 A | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Hells Bells | |
SL u14 B | |
Tuesday 05 Sep 2017 | ||||
08:45 | ShotGunNot | Bye Group I (1) | ||
19:10 | SL u14 B | SL u14 A | ||
20:20 | Hells Bells | Jubilee (Girl Talk) |
Tuesday 05 September 2017 | |
08:45 Willomore | |
ShotGunNot | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
SL u14 B | |
SL u14 A | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Hells Bells | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Tuesday 12 Sep 2017 | ||||
13:00 | SL u14 A | Bye Group I (1) | ||
19:45 | SL u14 B | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
19:45 | Hells Bells | SL u14 A |
Tuesday 12 September 2017 | |
13:00 Centurion | |
SL u14 A | |
Bye Group I (1) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
SL u14 B | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Hells Bells | |
SL u14 A | |
Tuesday 19 Sep 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ShotGunNot | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Hells Bells | SL u14 B |
Tuesday 19 September 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
ShotGunNot | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Quarter Finals | |
Hells Bells | |
SL u14 B | |
Tuesday 26 Sep 2017 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
17:25 | SL u14 A | SL u14 B | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | Hells Bells |
Tuesday 26 September 2017 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Semi Final | |
SL u14 A | |
SL u14 B | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Semi Final | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Hells Bells | |
Tuesday 03 Oct 2017 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | SL u14 A | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | ShotGunNot | Hells Bells |
Tuesday 03 October 2017 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
SL u14 A | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
ShotGunNot | |
Hells Bells | |