View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Meyersdal u14A | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 306 | 176 | 130 | 44 | 70 Points:
|
2
| Hillfox u14A | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 290 | 178 | 112 | 41.5 | 67.5 Points:
|
3
| Edenvale u14A | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 188 | 44 | 35.5 | 55.5 Points:
|
4
| Zambezi u14A | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 197 | 41 | 34.5 | 50.5 Points:
|
5
| Centurion u14A | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 211 | -19 | 32 | 44 Points:
|
6
| Sandton u14A | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 221 | -32 | 29 | 37 Points:
|
7
| Fourways u14A | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 247 | -90 | 28 | 32 Points:
|
8
| Benoni u14A | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 298 | -186 | 23.5 | 23.5 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 03 Aug 2019 | ||||
Meyersdal | ||||
11:00 | Edenvale u14A | Fourways u14A | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
15:00 | Meyersdal u14A | Edenvale u14A | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
15:00 | Centurion u14A | Sandton u14A | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
16:00 | Zambezi u14A | Benoni u14A | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
16:00 | Hillfox u14A | Fourways u14A |
Saturday 03 August 2019 | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Meyersdal | |
Edenvale u14A | |
Fourways u14A | |
15:00 Arena court 1 | |
Meyersdal | |
Meyersdal u14A | |
Edenvale u14A | |
15:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Meyersdal | |
Centurion u14A | |
Sandton u14A | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Meyersdal | |
Zambezi u14A | |
Benoni u14A | |
16:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Meyersdal | |
Hillfox u14A | |
Fourways u14A | |
Saturday 10 Aug 2019 | ||||
Zambezi | ||||
13:00 | Meyersdal u14A | Fourways u14A | ||
Zambezi | ||||
13:00 | Centurion u14A | Hillfox u14A | ||
Zambezi | ||||
14:00 | Zambezi u14A | Sandton u14A |
Saturday 10 August 2019 | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
Zambezi | |
Meyersdal u14A | |
Fourways u14A | |
13:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Zambezi | |
Centurion u14A | |
Hillfox u14A | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Zambezi | |
Zambezi u14A | |
Sandton u14A | |
Saturday 17 Aug 2019 | ||||
Sandton | ||||
13:00 | Benoni u14A | Hillfox u14A | ||
Sandton | ||||
13:00 | Centurion u14A | Fourways u14A | ||
Sandton | ||||
13:00 | Meyersdal u14A | Sandton u14A |
Saturday 17 August 2019 | |
13:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Sandton | |
Benoni u14A | |
Hillfox u14A | |
13:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Sandton | |
Centurion u14A | |
Fourways u14A | |
13:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Sandton | |
Meyersdal u14A | |
Sandton u14A | |
Saturday 24 Aug 2019 | ||||
Fourways | ||||
13:00 | Edenvale u14A | Hillfox u14A | ||
Fourways | ||||
17:00 | Meyersdal u14A | Zambezi u14A | ||
Fourways | ||||
17:00 | Sandton u14A | Hillfox u14A |
Saturday 24 August 2019 | |
13:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Fourways | |
Edenvale u14A | |
Hillfox u14A | |
17:00 Arena court 1 | |
Fourways | |
Meyersdal u14A | |
Zambezi u14A | |
17:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Fourways | |
Sandton u14A | |
Hillfox u14A | |
Saturday 31 Aug 2019 | ||||
Centurion | ||||
10:00 | Centurion u14A | Meyersdal u14A | ||
Centurion | ||||
14:00 | Centurion u14A | Benoni u14A | ||
Centurion | ||||
14:00 | Zambezi u14A | Fourways u14A | ||
Centurion | ||||
16:00 | Benoni u14A | Sandton u14A |
Saturday 31 August 2019 | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Centurion | |
Centurion u14A | |
Meyersdal u14A | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Centurion | |
Centurion u14A | |
Benoni u14A | |
14:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Centurion | |
Zambezi u14A | |
Fourways u14A | |
16:00 Arena court 1 | |
Centurion | |
Benoni u14A | |
Sandton u14A | |
Saturday 07 Sep 2019 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
12:00 | Centurion u14A | Edenvale u14A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
18:00 | Benoni u14A | Meyersdal u14A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
19:00 | Sandton u14A | Fourways u14A |
Saturday 07 September 2019 | |
12:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX | |
Centurion u14A | |
Edenvale u14A | |
18:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX | |
Benoni u14A | |
Meyersdal u14A | |
19:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Sandton u14A | |
Fourways u14A | |
Saturday 14 Sep 2019 | ||||
BENONI | ||||
08:00 | Centurion u14A | Zambezi u14A | ||
BENONI | ||||
08:00 | Meyersdal u14A | Hillfox u14A | ||
BENONI | ||||
08:00 | Benoni u14A | Fourways u14A | ||
BENONI | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale u14A | Sandton u14A | ||
BENONI | ||||
14:00 | Benoni u14A | Edenvale u14A |
Saturday 14 September 2019 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI | |
Centurion u14A | |
Zambezi u14A | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI | |
Meyersdal u14A | |
Hillfox u14A | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BENONI | |
Benoni u14A | |
Fourways u14A | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
BENONI | |
Edenvale u14A | |
Sandton u14A | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BENONI | |
Benoni u14A | |
Edenvale u14A | |
Saturday 28 Sep 2019 | ||||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
12:00 | Zambezi u14A | Edenvale u14A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5 | ||||
17:00 | Hillfox u14A | Zambezi u14A |
Saturday 28 September 2019 | |
12:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Zambezi u14A | |
Edenvale u14A | |
17:00 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5 | |
Hillfox u14A | |
Zambezi u14A | |
Saturday 05 Oct 2019 | ||||
SFA EDENVALE | ||||
10:00 | Hillfox u14A | Edenvale u14A | ||
SFB EDENVALE | ||||
10:00 | Zambezi u14A | Centurion u14A | ||
GOLD EDENVALE | ||||
14:00 | Meyersdal u14A | Hillfox u14A | ||
BRONZE EDENVALE | ||||
14:00 | Edenvale u14A | Centurion u14A | ||
PLATE EDENVALE | ||||
14:00 | Zambezi u14A | Sandton u14A |
Saturday 05 October 2019 | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SFA EDENVALE | |
Hillfox u14A | |
Edenvale u14A | |
10:00 Arena Court 4 | |
SFB EDENVALE | |
Zambezi u14A | |
Centurion u14A | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
GOLD EDENVALE | |
Meyersdal u14A | |
Hillfox u14A | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BRONZE EDENVALE | |
Edenvale u14A | |
Centurion u14A | |
14:00 Arena Court 4 | |
PLATE EDENVALE | |
Zambezi u14A | |
Sandton u14A | |