View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Centurion MX B | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 428 | 294 | 134 | 64.5 | 102.5 Points:
|
2
| Fourways MX B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 389 | 254 | 135 | 59.5 | 99.5 Points:
|
3
| Zambezi MX B | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 422 | 344 | 78 | 63 | 93 Points:
|
4
| Vaal MX B | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 398 | 358 | 40 | 61.5 | 89.5 Points:
|
5
| Benoni MX B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 284 | -31 | 46.5 | 62.5 Points:
|
6
| Falcons Mixed B | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 289 | -35 | 43.5 | 57.5 Points:
|
7
| Meyersdal MX B | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 298 | -35 | 39 | 49 Points:
|
8
| Nelspruit Mixed B | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 327 | -114 | 38.5 | 48.5 Points:
|
9
| Warthogs Mixed B | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 362 | -103 | 47 | 47 Points:
|
10
| Hillfox MX B | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 309 | -69 | 31 | 41 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 01 Aug 2015 | ||||
14:25 | Falcons Mixed B | Benoni MX B | ||
16:15 | Fourways MX B | Falcons Mixed B | ||
16:15 | Centurion MX B | Benoni MX B | ||
16:15 | Zambezi MX B | Warthogs Mixed B | ||
17:10 | Meyersdal MX B | Hillfox MX B |
Saturday 01 August 2015 | |
14:25 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Benoni MX B | |
16:15 Edenvale 1 Arena | |
Fourways MX B | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
16:15 Edenvale 2 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Benoni MX B | |
16:15 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Zambezi MX B | |
Warthogs Mixed B | |
17:10 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Hillfox MX B | |
Saturday 15 Aug 2015 | ||||
13:30 | Warthogs Mixed B | Vaal MX B | ||
13:30 | Centurion MX B | Hillfox MX B | ||
15:20 | Falcons Mixed B | Warthogs Mixed B | ||
15:20 | Zambezi MX B | Vaal MX B |
Saturday 15 August 2015 | |
13:30 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Warthogs Mixed B | |
Vaal MX B | |
13:30 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Hillfox MX B | |
15:20 Meyersdal 2 Arena | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Warthogs Mixed B | |
15:20 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Zambezi MX B | |
Vaal MX B | |
Saturday 22 Aug 2015 | ||||
13:30 | Meyersdal MX B | Benoni MX B | ||
13:30 | Vaal MX B | Nelspruit Mixed B | ||
15:20 | Fourways MX B | Meyersdal MX B | ||
15:20 | Benoni MX B | Nelspruit Mixed B | ||
16:15 | Falcons Mixed B | Centurion MX B | ||
17:10 | Zambezi MX B | Hillfox MX B |
Saturday 22 August 2015 | |
13:30 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Benoni MX B | |
13:30 Zambezi 4 Arena | |
Vaal MX B | |
Nelspruit Mixed B | |
15:20 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Fourways MX B | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
15:20 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Benoni MX B | |
Nelspruit Mixed B | |
16:15 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Centurion MX B | |
17:10 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Zambezi MX B | |
Hillfox MX B | |
Saturday 29 Aug 2015 | ||||
16:15 | Meyersdal MX B | Vaal MX B | ||
17:10 | Fourways MX B | Centurion MX B |
Saturday 29 August 2015 | |
16:15 Vaal 3 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Vaal MX B | |
17:10 Vaal 1 Arena | |
Fourways MX B | |
Centurion MX B | |
Saturday 05 Sep 2015 | ||||
13:30 | Hillfox MX B | Nelspruit Mixed B | ||
15:20 | Warthogs Mixed B | Nelspruit Mixed B | ||
18:05 | Fourways MX B | Zambezi MX B | ||
18:05 | Warthogs Mixed B | Benoni MX B | ||
18:05 | Falcons Mixed B | Meyersdal MX B |
Saturday 05 September 2015 | |
13:30 Sandton 1 Arena | |
Hillfox MX B | |
Nelspruit Mixed B | |
15:20 Sandton 4 Arena | |
Warthogs Mixed B | |
Nelspruit Mixed B | |
18:05 Sandton 1 Arena | |
Fourways MX B | |
Zambezi MX B | |
18:05 Sandton 2 Arena | |
Warthogs Mixed B | |
Benoni MX B | |
18:05 Sandton 4 Arena | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Saturday 12 Sep 2015 | ||||
14:25 | Falcons Mixed B | Zambezi MX B | ||
16:15 | Hillfox MX B | Warthogs Mixed B | ||
17:10 | Vaal MX B | Benoni MX B | ||
18:05 | Fourways MX B | Warthogs Mixed B |
Saturday 12 September 2015 | |
14:25 Roodepoort 3 | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Zambezi MX B | |
16:15 Roodepoort 3 | |
Hillfox MX B | |
Warthogs Mixed B | |
17:10 Roodepoort 2 | |
Vaal MX B | |
Benoni MX B | |
18:05 Roodepoort 3 | |
Fourways MX B | |
Warthogs Mixed B | |
Saturday 24 Oct 2015 | ||||
13:30 | Fourways MX B | Benoni MX B | ||
15:20 | Hillfox MX B | Benoni MX B | ||
15:20 | Fourways MX B | Vaal MX B | ||
15:20 | Centurion MX B | Zambezi MX B | ||
17:10 | Centurion MX B | Vaal MX B |
Saturday 24 October 2015 | |
13:30 Benoni 2 Arena | |
Fourways MX B | |
Benoni MX B | |
15:20 Benoni 2 Arena | |
Hillfox MX B | |
Benoni MX B | |
15:20 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Fourways MX B | |
Vaal MX B | |
15:20 Benoni 4 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Zambezi MX B | |
17:10 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Vaal MX B | |
Saturday 31 Oct 2015 | ||||
13:30 | Fourways MX B | Nelspruit Mixed B | ||
15:20 | Falcons Mixed B | Nelspruit Mixed B | ||
16:15 | Hillfox MX B | Vaal MX B | ||
16:15 | Centurion MX B | Meyersdal MX B |
Saturday 31 October 2015 | |
13:30 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Fourways MX B | |
Nelspruit Mixed B | |
15:20 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Nelspruit Mixed B | |
16:15 Edenvale 1 Arena | |
Hillfox MX B | |
Vaal MX B | |
16:15 Edenvale 3 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Saturday 07 Nov 2015 | ||||
14:25 | Zambezi MX B | Benoni MX B | ||
14:25 | Centurion MX B | Nelspruit Mixed B | ||
15:20 | Falcons Mixed B | Vaal MX B | ||
16:15 | Meyersdal MX B | Zambezi MX B |
Saturday 07 November 2015 | |
14:25 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Zambezi MX B | |
Benoni MX B | |
14:25 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Nelspruit Mixed B | |
15:20 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Vaal MX B | |
16:15 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Zambezi MX B | |
Saturday 14 Nov 2015 | ||||
11:40 | Centurion MX B | Warthogs Mixed B | ||
12:35 | Fourways MX B | Hillfox MX B | ||
12:35 | Meyersdal MX B | Nelspruit Mixed B | ||
14:25 | Zambezi MX B | Nelspruit Mixed B | ||
14:25 | Meyersdal MX B | Warthogs Mixed B | ||
16:15 | Falcons Mixed B | Hillfox MX B |
Saturday 14 November 2015 | |
11:40 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Warthogs Mixed B | |
12:35 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Fourways MX B | |
Hillfox MX B | |
12:35 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Nelspruit Mixed B | |
14:25 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Zambezi MX B | |
Nelspruit Mixed B | |
14:25 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Warthogs Mixed B | |
16:15 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Hillfox MX B | |
Saturday 28 Nov 2015 | ||||
Semi - Final 2 | ||||
15:15 | Zambezi MX B | Fourways MX B | ||
Semi-Final 1 | ||||
15:15 | Centurion MX B | Vaal MX B | ||
Gold Final | ||||
17:05 | Fourways MX B | Vaal MX B | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
17:05 | Zambezi MX B | Centurion MX B |
Saturday 28 November 2015 | |
15:15 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Semi - Final 2 | |
Zambezi MX B | |
Fourways MX B | |
15:15 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Semi-Final 1 | |
Centurion MX B | |
Vaal MX B | |
17:05 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Fourways MX B | |
Vaal MX B | |
17:05 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Zambezi MX B | |
Centurion MX B | |