View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Edenvale 12&U | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 376 | 143 | 233 | 56 | 96 Points:
|
2
| Zambezi 12&U | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 297 | 167 | 130 | 48 | 80 Points:
|
3
| Hornets 12&U | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 208 | 54 | 44 | 64 Points:
|
4
| Hillfox 12&U | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255 | 229 | 26 | 43.5 | 63.5 Points:
|
5
| Meyersdal 12&U | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 296 | -160 | 31.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
6
| Centurion 12&U | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 349 | -283 | 18 | 18 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Friday 25 Jul 2014 | ||||
Captains Meeting (No Jnrs) | ||||
18:30 | Captains Meeting (No Jnrs) |
Friday 25 July 2014 | |
18:30 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Saturday 16 Aug 2014 | ||||
08:00 | Centurion 12&U | Edenvale 12&U | ||
08:00 | Zambezi 12&U | Meyersdal 12&U | ||
09:50 | Hillfox 12&U | Hornets 12&U |
Saturday 16 August 2014 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
Centurion 12&U | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
Meyersdal 12&U | |
09:50 Arena court 1 | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |
Saturday 30 Aug 2014 | ||||
08:55 | Hillfox 12&U | Meyersdal 12&U | ||
08:55 | Edenvale 12&U | Hornets 12&U | ||
08:55 | Centurion 12&U | Zambezi 12&U | ||
10:45 | Centurion 12&U | Hornets 12&U | ||
10:45 | Edenvale 12&U | Meyersdal 12&U |
Saturday 30 August 2014 | |
08:55 Sandton 2 Arena | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
Meyersdal 12&U | |
08:55 Sandton 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |
08:55 Sandton 5 Arena | |
Centurion 12&U | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
10:45 Sandton 4 Arena | |
Centurion 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |
10:45 Sandton 5 Arena | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
Meyersdal 12&U | |
Saturday 06 Sep 2014 | ||||
08:55 | Centurion 12&U | Meyersdal 12&U | ||
08:55 | Edenvale 12&U | Hillfox 12&U | ||
09:50 | Zambezi 12&U | Hornets 12&U |
Saturday 06 September 2014 | |
08:55 Meyersdal 1 Arena | |
Centurion 12&U | |
Meyersdal 12&U | |
08:55 Meyersdal 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
09:50 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |
Saturday 13 Sep 2014 | ||||
08:55 | Meyersdal 12&U | Hornets 12&U | ||
10:45 | Zambezi 12&U | Hillfox 12&U | ||
12:35 | Centurion 12&U | Hillfox 12&U |
Saturday 13 September 2014 | |
08:55 Zambezi 4 Arena | |
Meyersdal 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |
10:45 Zambezi 4 Arena | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
12:35 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Centurion 12&U | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
Saturday 18 Oct 2014 | ||||
08:55 | Zambezi 12&U | Hillfox 12&U | ||
09:50 | Edenvale 12&U | Meyersdal 12&U | ||
11:40 | Edenvale 12&U | Zambezi 12&U | ||
14:25 | Centurion 12&U | Hornets 12&U |
Saturday 18 October 2014 | |
08:55 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
09:50 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
Meyersdal 12&U | |
11:40 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
14:25 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Centurion 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |
Saturday 25 Oct 2014 | ||||
10:45 | Meyersdal 12&U | Hornets 12&U |
Saturday 25 October 2014 | |
10:45 Vaal 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |
Saturday 01 Nov 2014 | ||||
08:55 | Zambezi 12&U | Meyersdal 12&U | ||
09:50 | Hillfox 12&U | Hornets 12&U | ||
10:45 | Edenvale 12&U | Zambezi 12&U | ||
11:40 | Centurion 12&U | Hillfox 12&U | ||
13:30 | Edenvale 12&U | Centurion 12&U |
Saturday 01 November 2014 | |
08:55 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
Meyersdal 12&U | |
09:50 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |
10:45 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
11:40 Centurion 4 Arena | |
Centurion 12&U | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
13:30 Arena Court 6 | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
Centurion 12&U | |
Saturday 08 Nov 2014 | ||||
08:00 | Centurion 12&U | Zambezi 12&U | ||
08:00 | Hillfox 12&U | Meyersdal 12&U | ||
08:00 | Edenvale 12&U | Hornets 12&U | ||
09:50 | Centurion 12&U | Meyersdal 12&U | ||
09:50 | Edenvale 12&U | Hillfox 12&U | ||
09:50 | Zambezi 12&U | Hornets 12&U |
Saturday 08 November 2014 | |
08:00 Roodepoort 1 | |
Centurion 12&U | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
08:00 Roodepoort 2 | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
Meyersdal 12&U | |
08:00 Roodepoort 3 | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |
09:50 Roodepoort 1 | |
Centurion 12&U | |
Meyersdal 12&U | |
09:50 Roodepoort 2 | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
09:50 Roodepoort 3 | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |
Saturday 15 Nov 2014 | ||||
1 v 4 | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale 12&U | Hillfox 12&U | ||
2 v 3 | ||||
08:00 | Zambezi 12&U | Hornets 12&U | ||
Gold Final | ||||
10:00 | Edenvale 12&U | Zambezi 12&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
10:00 | Hillfox 12&U | Hornets 12&U |
Saturday 15 November 2014 | |
08:00 Benoni 1 Arena | |
1 v 4 | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
08:00 Benoni 2 Arena | |
2 v 3 | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |
10:00 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Edenvale 12&U | |
Zambezi 12&U | |
10:00 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Hillfox 12&U | |
Hornets 12&U | |