Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dream Team * | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | 265 | 241 | 0 | 80 Points:
|
2
| Let's Dance | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 | 289 | 161 | 0 | 68 Points:
|
3
| Delta-Force | 24 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 459 | 398 | 61 | 0 | 56 Points:
|
4
| Hoop Hunters | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 362 | 304 | 58 | 0 | 52 Points:
|
5
| Abusement Park | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 354 | 383 | -29 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
6
| The Untouchaballs | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 196 | -17 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
7
| Goal Diggers | 21 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 304 | 287 | 17 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
8
| Excalibur | 22 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 359 | 384 | -25 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
9
| Average Joe's | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 219 | -25 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
10
| Stars and Stripes | 20 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 279 | -73 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
11
| Macnificent Seven | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 210 | -9 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
12
| TNT Mixed | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 203 | -79 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
13
| Fast & Furious | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 148 | -29 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
14
| Zambezi Atoms | 20 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 313 | -171 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
15
| GN Super Stars | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
16
| Couch Potatoes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Average Joe's | Goal Diggers | ||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Retired Ninja's | ||
19:45 | Zambezi Atoms | Hoop Hunters | ||
19:45 | Parkies Eerstes | Dream Team * | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Retired Ninja's | ||
20:10 | Delta-Force | Goal Diggers | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Zambezi Atoms | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:35 | Excalibur | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Average Joe's | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | Purple Cobras | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | Delta-Force | Parkies Eerstes |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Average Joe's | |
Goal Diggers | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Retired Ninja's | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Hoop Hunters | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Dream Team * | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Excalibur | |
Retired Ninja's | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Dream Team * | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Excalibur | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Average Joe's | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Purple Cobras | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Zambezi Atoms | Average Joe's | ||
19:45 | Macnificent Seven | Stars and Stripes | ||
19:45 | Excalibur | Delta-Force | ||
19:45 | Dream Team * | Parkies Eerstes | ||
20:10 | Zambezi Atoms | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Average Joe's | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | Hoop Hunters | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Parkies Eerstes | Let's Dance | ||
20:35 | Delta-Force | Macnificent Seven | ||
21:00 | Abusement Park | Let's Dance |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Average Joe's | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Stars and Stripes | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Excalibur | |
Delta-Force | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Dream Team * | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Goal Diggers | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Average Joe's | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Dream Team * | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Let's Dance | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Delta-Force | |
Macnificent Seven | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:20 | Zambezi Atoms | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Excalibur | Average Joe's | ||
19:45 | Hoop Hunters | The Untouchaballs | ||
19:45 | Parkies Eerstes | Let's Dance | ||
19:45 | Dream Team * | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | Zambezi Atoms | Goal Diggers | ||
20:10 | Delta-Force | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:10 | Hoop Hunters | Average Joe's | ||
20:35 | The Untouchaballs | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:35 | Macnificent Seven | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Excalibur | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Parkies Eerstes |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
19:20 Supersport Park | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Excalibur | |
Average Joe's | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Hoop Hunters | |
The Untouchaballs | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Let's Dance | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Dream Team * | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Delta-Force | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Average Joe's | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
The Untouchaballs | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Excalibur | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Dream Team * | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Excalibur | The Untouchaballs | ||
19:45 | Delta-Force | Let's Dance | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Excalibur | ||
20:35 | Stars and Stripes | The Untouchaballs | ||
20:35 | Hoop Hunters | Delta-Force | ||
21:00 | Hoop Hunters | Abusement Park |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Excalibur | |
The Untouchaballs | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Delta-Force | |
Let's Dance | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Stars and Stripes | |
The Untouchaballs | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Delta-Force | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Abusement Park | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Stars and Stripes | Zambezi Atoms | ||
19:45 | Dream Team * | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Hoop Hunters | The Untouchaballs | ||
20:10 | TNT Mixed | The Untouchaballs | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Let's Dance | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:35 | Goal Diggers | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | Excalibur | Let's Dance | ||
20:35 | Zambezi Atoms | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | TNT Mixed | Delta-Force |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Stars and Stripes | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
The Untouchaballs | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
TNT Mixed | |
The Untouchaballs | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Let's Dance | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Excalibur | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Goal Diggers | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Goal Diggers | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Excalibur | |
Let's Dance | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
TNT Mixed | |
Delta-Force | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Falconettes | Fast & Furious | ||
19:45 | Hoop Hunters | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | The Untouchaballs | Zambezi Atoms | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Delta-Force | Goal Diggers | ||
20:10 | Zambezi Atoms | TNT Mixed | ||
20:35 | The Untouchaballs | TNT Mixed | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Delta-Force | ||
20:35 | Let's Dance | Excalibur | ||
20:35 | Hoop Hunters | Goal Diggers | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Abusement Park |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Falconettes | |
Fast & Furious | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The Untouchaballs | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
TNT Mixed | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
The Untouchaballs | |
TNT Mixed | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Delta-Force | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Goal Diggers | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Abusement Park | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Delta-Force | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Abusement Park | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:10 | Fast & Furious | The Untouchaballs | ||
20:35 | TNT Mixed | Fast & Furious | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Delta-Force | Let's Dance | ||
20:35 | The Untouchaballs | Average Joe's | ||
21:00 | TNT Mixed | Stars and Stripes | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Average Joe's | ||
21:00 | Excalibur | Abusement Park |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Delta-Force | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Abusement Park | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Goal Diggers | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Fast & Furious | |
The Untouchaballs | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
TNT Mixed | |
Fast & Furious | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Let's Dance | |
20:35 Newlands | |
The Untouchaballs | |
Average Joe's | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
TNT Mixed | |
Stars and Stripes | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Average Joe's | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Excalibur | |
Abusement Park | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:10 | TNT Mixed | Zambezi Atoms | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | Stars and Stripes | Fast & Furious | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Excalibur | Fast & Furious | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:35 | Abusement Park | Average Joe's | ||
20:35 | The Untouchaballs | Stars and Stripes | ||
21:00 | The Untouchaballs | Zambezi Atoms | ||
21:00 | Delta-Force | Excalibur | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | Average Joe's | TNT Mixed | ||
21:25 | Let's Dance | Goal Diggers |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
TNT Mixed | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Stars and Stripes | |
Fast & Furious | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Abusement Park | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Excalibur | |
Fast & Furious | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Average Joe's | |
20:35 Newlands | |
The Untouchaballs | |
Stars and Stripes | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
The Untouchaballs | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Delta-Force | |
Excalibur | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Average Joe's | |
TNT Mixed | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Goal Diggers | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Zambezi Atoms | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:10 | The Untouchaballs | Zambezi Atoms | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Goal Diggers | ||
20:10 | Hoop Hunters | Fast & Furious | ||
20:10 | Delta-Force | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | TNT Mixed | Fast & Furious | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Excalibur | ||
20:35 | Average Joe's | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:35 | Goal Diggers | Delta-Force | ||
21:00 | The Untouchaballs | TNT Mixed | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Macnificent Seven | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Abusement Park | ||
21:00 | Hoop Hunters | Average Joe's | ||
21:25 | Let's Dance | Macnificent Seven |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
The Untouchaballs | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Excalibur | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Fast & Furious | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Delta-Force | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
TNT Mixed | |
Fast & Furious | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Average Joe's | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Goal Diggers | |
Delta-Force | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
The Untouchaballs | |
TNT Mixed | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Macnificent Seven | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Abusement Park | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Average Joe's | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Average Joe's | ||
20:10 | Zambezi Atoms | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | TNT Mixed | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:10 | Fast & Furious | Average Joe's | ||
20:35 | Abusement Park | Excalibur | ||
20:35 | GN Super Stars | Dream Team * | ||
20:35 | Goal Diggers | Fast & Furious | ||
20:35 | Zambezi Atoms | TNT Mixed | ||
21:00 | Delta-Force | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | GN Super Stars | Let's Dance | ||
21:00 | Stars and Stripes | Goal Diggers | ||
21:25 | Let's Dance | Excalibur |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Average Joe's | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
TNT Mixed | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Fast & Furious | |
Average Joe's | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Abusement Park | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
GN Super Stars | |
Dream Team * | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Goal Diggers | |
Fast & Furious | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
TNT Mixed | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Delta-Force | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
GN Super Stars | |
Let's Dance | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Stars and Stripes | |
Goal Diggers | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Excalibur | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:45 | The Untouchaballs | Zambezi Atoms | ||
20:10 | Macnificent Seven | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:10 | Average Joe's | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | Hoop Hunters | Abusement Park | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | The Untouchaballs | ||
20:35 | TNT Mixed | Zambezi Atoms | ||
20:35 | Abusement Park | Dream Team * | ||
20:35 | Goal Diggers | Let's Dance | ||
20:35 | Average Joe's | Stars and Stripes | ||
21:00 | TNT Mixed | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | Macnificent Seven | Dream Team * | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Delta-Force |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
The Untouchaballs | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Average Joe's | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Abusement Park | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Goal Diggers | |
The Untouchaballs | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
TNT Mixed | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Dream Team * | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Goal Diggers | |
Let's Dance | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Average Joe's | |
Stars and Stripes | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
TNT Mixed | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Dream Team * | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Let's Dance | |
Delta-Force | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
19:45 | TNT Mixed | Fast & Furious | ||
19:45 | Delta-Force | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Macnificent Seven | The Untouchaballs | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:10 | The Untouchaballs | Zambezi Atoms | ||
20:10 | Macnificent Seven | Couch Potatoes | ||
20:10 | Average Joe's | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Hoop Hunters | Goal Diggers | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:35 | Zambezi Atoms | Couch Potatoes | ||
Mix A Bronse Final | ||||
20:35 | Abusement Park | Hoop Hunters | ||
Mix B Gold Final | ||||
20:35 | Stars and Stripes | Excalibur | ||
Mix B Bronse Final | ||||
20:35 | Average Joe's | TNT Mixed | ||
Mix A Gold Final | ||||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Delta-Force |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
TNT Mixed | |
Fast & Furious | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Delta-Force | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
The Untouchaballs | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Plate Final | |
The Untouchaballs | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Average Joe's | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Plate Final | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Mix A Bronse Final | |
Abusement Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Mix B Gold Final | |
Stars and Stripes | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Mix B Bronse Final | |
Average Joe's | |
TNT Mixed | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Mix A Gold Final | |
Let's Dance | |
Delta-Force | |