Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WG U14B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 21 | 22 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
2
| EG U14B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.5 Points:
|
3
| CG U14B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
4
| KZN MID U14B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 43 | -22 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
5
| KZN U14B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| SG U14B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| WP U14B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday 15 Mar 2020 | ||||
12:30 | CG U14B | EG U14B | ||
15:15 | KZN MID U14B | WG U14B |
Sunday 15 March 2020 | |
12:30 Court 2 | |
CG U14B | |
EG U14B | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
KZN MID U14B | |
WG U14B | |
Monday 16 Mar 2020 | ||||
12:35 | KZN U14B | WP U14B | ||
19:00 | CG U14B | KZN U14B | ||
19:00 | KZN MID U14B | WP U14B | ||
19:00 | SG U14B | WG U14B |
Monday 16 March 2020 | |
12:35 Court 2 | |
KZN U14B | |
WP U14B | |
19:00 Court 1 | |
CG U14B | |
KZN U14B | |
19:00 Court 2 | |
KZN MID U14B | |
WP U14B | |
19:00 Court 3 | |
SG U14B | |
WG U14B | |
Tuesday 17 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:05 | CG U14B | KZN MID U14B | ||
08:55 | EG U14B | KZN U14B | ||
08:55 | SG U14B | WP U14B | ||
15:20 | CG U14B | SG U14B | ||
17:10 | EG U14B | KZN MID U14B | ||
18:05 | WG U14B | WP U14B |
Tuesday 17 March 2020 | |
07:05 Court 3 | |
CG U14B | |
KZN MID U14B | |
08:55 Court 1 | |
EG U14B | |
KZN U14B | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
SG U14B | |
WP U14B | |
15:20 Court 3 | |
CG U14B | |
SG U14B | |
17:10 Court 1 | |
EG U14B | |
KZN MID U14B | |
18:05 Court 1 | |
WG U14B | |
WP U14B | |
Wednesday 18 Mar 2020 | ||||
10:40 | CG U14B | WG U14B | ||
11:35 | EG U14B | SG U14B | ||
12:30 | KZN U14B | KZN MID U14B | ||
18:00 | CG U14B | WP U14B |
Wednesday 18 March 2020 | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
CG U14B | |
WG U14B | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
EG U14B | |
SG U14B | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
KZN U14B | |
KZN MID U14B | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
CG U14B | |
WP U14B | |
Thursday 19 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:00 | EG U14B | WG U14B | ||
08:50 | KZN U14B | SG U14B | ||
16:10 | EG U14B | WP U14B | ||
17:05 | KZN U14B | WG U14B | ||
18:00 | KZN MID U14B | SG U14B |
Thursday 19 March 2020 | |
07:00 Court 3 | |
EG U14B | |
WG U14B | |
08:50 Court 4 | |
KZN U14B | |
SG U14B | |
16:10 Court 4 | |
EG U14B | |
WP U14B | |
17:05 Court 3 | |
KZN U14B | |
WG U14B | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
KZN MID U14B | |
SG U14B | |
Friday 20 Mar 2020 | ||||
GOLD / SILVER | ||||
12:30 | GOLD / SILVER | |||
BRONZE | ||||
12:30 | BRONZE |
Friday 20 March 2020 | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
12:30 Court 2 | |