Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WG U14A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 52 | 36 | 8.5 | 16.5 Points:
|
2
| SG U14A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 62 | 16 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
3
| WCC U14A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 67 | 4 | 6.5 | 10.5 Points:
|
4
| GE U14A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 71 | -8 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
5
| WP U14A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
6
| CG U14A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 17 | 18 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
7
| KZN MID U14A | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 94 | -37 | 5.5 | 5.5 Points:
|
8
| KZN U14A | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 74 | -20 | 5 | 5 Points:
|
9
| EG U14A | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 73 | -27 | 4 | 4 Points:
|
Sunday 15 Mar 2020 | ||||
11:35 | CG U14A | EG U14A | ||
12:30 | GE U14A | WG U14A | ||
16:10 | KZN MID U14A | SG U14A | ||
17:05 | GE U14A | WCC U14A | ||
18:00 | KZN U14A | WP U14A | ||
18:00 | KZN MID U14A | WG U14A | ||
19:50 | EG U14A | WCC U14A | ||
19:50 | KZN U14A | SG U14A |
Sunday 15 March 2020 | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
CG U14A | |
EG U14A | |
12:30 Court 3 | |
GE U14A | |
WG U14A | |
16:10 Court 4 | |
KZN MID U14A | |
SG U14A | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
GE U14A | |
WCC U14A | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
KZN U14A | |
WP U14A | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
KZN MID U14A | |
WG U14A | |
19:50 Court 3 | |
EG U14A | |
WCC U14A | |
19:50 Court 4 | |
KZN U14A | |
SG U14A | |
Monday 16 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:05 | KZN U14A | WCC U14A | ||
07:05 | KZN MID U14A | WP U14A | ||
07:05 | SG U14A | WG U14A | ||
08:55 | EG U14A | WP U14A |
Monday 16 March 2020 | |
07:05 Court 2 | |
KZN U14A | |
WCC U14A | |
07:05 Court 3 | |
KZN MID U14A | |
WP U14A | |
07:05 Court 4 | |
SG U14A | |
WG U14A | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
EG U14A | |
WP U14A | |
Tuesday 17 Mar 2020 | ||||
08:55 | CG U14A | KZN U14A | ||
10:45 | EG U14A | GE U14A | ||
10:45 | KZN MID U14A | WCC U14A | ||
10:45 | SG U14A | WP U14A | ||
12:35 | CG U14A | KZN MID U14A | ||
12:35 | EG U14A | KZN U14A | ||
12:35 | SG U14A | WCC U14A | ||
13:30 | WG U14A | WP U14A |
Tuesday 17 March 2020 | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
CG U14A | |
KZN U14A | |
10:45 Court 2 | |
EG U14A | |
GE U14A | |
10:45 Court 3 | |
KZN MID U14A | |
WCC U14A | |
10:45 Court 4 | |
SG U14A | |
WP U14A | |
12:35 Court 2 | |
CG U14A | |
KZN MID U14A | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
EG U14A | |
KZN U14A | |
12:35 Court 4 | |
SG U14A | |
WCC U14A | |
13:30 Court 1 | |
WG U14A | |
WP U14A | |
Wednesday 18 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:55 | CG U14A | SG U14A | ||
09:45 | EG U14A | KZN MID U14A | ||
09:45 | GE U14A | WP U14A | ||
12:30 | GE U14A | KZN U14A | ||
12:30 | WG U14A | WCC U14A | ||
13:25 | EG U14A | SG U14A | ||
15:15 | CG U14A | WG U14A | ||
17:05 | WP U14A | WCC U14A | ||
18:55 | GE U14A | KZN MID U14A |
Wednesday 18 March 2020 | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
CG U14A | |
SG U14A | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
EG U14A | |
KZN MID U14A | |
09:45 Court 4 | |
GE U14A | |
WP U14A | |
12:30 Court 3 | |
GE U14A | |
KZN U14A | |
12:30 Court 4 | |
WG U14A | |
WCC U14A | |
13:25 Court 1 | |
EG U14A | |
SG U14A | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
CG U14A | |
WG U14A | |
17:05 Court 4 | |
WP U14A | |
WCC U14A | |
18:55 Court 4 | |
GE U14A | |
KZN MID U14A | |
Thursday 19 Mar 2020 | ||||
09:45 | CG U14A | WP U14A | ||
11:35 | EG U14A | WG U14A | ||
11:35 | GE U14A | SG U14A | ||
12:30 | KZN U14A | KZN MID U14A | ||
13:25 | CG U14A | WCC U14A |
Thursday 19 March 2020 | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
CG U14A | |
WP U14A | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
EG U14A | |
WG U14A | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
GE U14A | |
SG U14A | |
12:30 Court 3 | |
KZN U14A | |
KZN MID U14A | |
13:25 Court 3 | |
CG U14A | |
WCC U14A | |
Friday 20 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:55 | CG U14A | GE U14A | ||
08:50 | KZN U14A | WG U14A | ||
BRONZE | ||||
11:35 | BRONZE | |||
GOLD / SILVER | ||||
11:35 | GOLD / SILVER |
Friday 20 March 2020 | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
CG U14A | |
GE U14A | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
KZN U14A | |
WG U14A | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
11:35 Court 4 | |