Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WG U12B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 24 | 44 | 6.5 | 14.5 Points:
|
2
| EG U12B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 55 | -5 | 4.5 | 8.5 Points:
|
3
| NG U12B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 2.5 | 6.5 Points:
|
4
| KZN U12B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
5
| SG U12B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 1.5 | 1.5 Points:
|
6
| KZN MID U12B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 45 | -38 | 0.5 | 0.5 Points:
|
7
| WP U12B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday 15 Mar 2020 | ||||
11:35 | SG U12B | WG U12B | ||
14:20 | EG U12B | NG U12B | ||
15:15 | KZN MID U12B | WG U12B | ||
17:05 | EG U12B | KZN U12B |
Sunday 15 March 2020 | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
SG U12B | |
WG U12B | |
14:20 Court 4 | |
EG U12B | |
NG U12B | |
15:15 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U12B | |
WG U12B | |
17:05 Court 4 | |
EG U12B | |
KZN U12B | |
Monday 16 Mar 2020 | ||||
10:45 | SG U12B | WP U12B | ||
10:45 | EG U12B | KZN MID U12B | ||
14:25 | EG U12B | SG U12B | ||
14:25 | NG U12B | KZN MID U12B | ||
14:25 | WG U12B | WP U12B | ||
16:15 | NG U12B | KZN U12B |
Monday 16 March 2020 | |
10:45 Court 1 | |
SG U12B | |
WP U12B | |
10:45 Court 4 | |
EG U12B | |
KZN MID U12B | |
14:25 Court 2 | |
EG U12B | |
SG U12B | |
14:25 Court 3 | |
NG U12B | |
KZN MID U12B | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
WG U12B | |
WP U12B | |
16:15 Court 1 | |
NG U12B | |
KZN U12B | |
Tuesday 17 Mar 2020 | ||||
13:30 | EG U12B | WG U12B | ||
13:30 | NG U12B | SG U12B | ||
13:30 | KZN U12B | KZN MID U12B | ||
16:15 | KZN MID U12B | WP U12B |
Tuesday 17 March 2020 | |
13:30 Court 2 | |
EG U12B | |
WG U12B | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
NG U12B | |
SG U12B | |
13:30 Court 4 | |
KZN U12B | |
KZN MID U12B | |
16:15 Court 2 | |
KZN MID U12B | |
WP U12B | |
Wednesday 18 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:55 | EG U12B | WP U12B | ||
08:50 | NG U12B | WG U12B | ||
08:50 | KZN U12B | SG U12B | ||
12:30 | KZN U12B | WP U12B |
Wednesday 18 March 2020 | |
07:55 Court 4 | |
EG U12B | |
WP U12B | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
NG U12B | |
WG U12B | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
KZN U12B | |
SG U12B | |
12:30 Court 2 | |
KZN U12B | |
WP U12B | |
Thursday 19 Mar 2020 | ||||
09:45 | NG U12B | WP U12B | ||
09:45 | KZN MID U12B | SG U12B | ||
10:40 | KZN U12B | WG U12B |
Thursday 19 March 2020 | |
09:45 Court 2 | |
NG U12B | |
WP U12B | |
09:45 Court 4 | |
KZN MID U12B | |
SG U12B | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
KZN U12B | |
WG U12B | |
Friday 20 Mar 2020 | ||||
BRONZE | ||||
09:45 | BRONZE | |||
GOLD / SILVER | ||||
09:45 | GOLD / SILVER |
Friday 20 March 2020 | |
09:45 Court 1 | |
09:45 Court 4 | |