Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ghost Squad | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 96 | 66 | 51 | 91 Points:
|
2
| B Team | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 95 | 123 | 47 | 80 Points:
|
3
| Kingz | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 119 | 17 | 41 | 66 Points:
|
4
| Shine-on Motors | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 125 | 7 | 40 | 63 Points:
|
5
| A-Team | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 129 | -6 | 38 | 59 Points:
|
6
| MDK Utd | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 128 | -19 | 30 | 54 Points:
|
7
| D.O.S | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 95 | 15 | 32 | 51 Points:
|
8
| Bidvest Data (soccer) | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 133 | -23 | 30 | 49 Points:
|
9
| No Spot | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 152 | -42 | 30 | 49 Points:
|
10
| Palm City | 14 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 159 | -91 | 14 | 17 Points:
|
11
| Shine on Warriors | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 10 | 13 Points:
|
12
| Peach Technologies | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 48 | -29 | 6 | 7 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Kingz | MDK Utd |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kingz | |
MDK Utd | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:45 | Warriors |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Warriors | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Immortals | MDK Utd | ||
Friendly | ||||
19:15 | Malaga | A-Team | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | A-Team | ||
20:00 | B Team | Kingz | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | No Spot |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Immortals | |
MDK Utd | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Friendly | |
Malaga | |
A-Team | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
A-Team | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Kingz | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
No Spot | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Shine-on Motors | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | No Spot | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | MDK Utd | ||
20:00 | Kingz | A-Team | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | B Team |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
No Spot | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
MDK Utd | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kingz | |
A-Team | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
B Team | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:30 | No Spot | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
18:30 | MDK Utd | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Shine-on Motors | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | Kingz | ||
23:25 | B Team | A-Team |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
No Spot | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
MDK Utd | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
Kingz | |
23:25 Wembley | |
B Team | |
A-Team | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Shine-on Motors | MDK Utd | ||
19:15 | Kingz | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | Palm City | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | No Spot | ||
20:45 | B Team | Peach Technologies | ||
21:30 | B Team | A-Team |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
MDK Utd | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kingz | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
No Spot | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Peach Technologies | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
A-Team | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Peach Technologies | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | MDK Utd | A-Team | ||
19:15 | Palm City | No Spot | ||
20:00 | MDK Utd | Cpt Ballerz | ||
20:00 | Kingz | No Spot | ||
20:45 | B Team | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Peach Technologies | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
MDK Utd | |
A-Team | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
No Spot | |
20:00 Wembley | |
MDK Utd | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kingz | |
No Spot | |
20:45 Wembley | |
B Team | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:15 | A-Team | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Palm City | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Kingz | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | MDK Utd | ||
20:45 | B Team | No Spot | ||
20:45 | A-Team | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kingz | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
MDK Utd | |
20:45 Wembley | |
B Team | |
No Spot | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
A-Team | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | No Spot | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | Kingz | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | B Team | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | A-Team | ||
22:40 | MDK Utd | Palm City |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
No Spot | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kingz | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
A-Team | |
22:40 The Oval | |
MDK Utd | |
Palm City | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | No Spot | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | Palm City | MDK Utd | ||
20:00 | A-Team | Kingz | ||
20:00 | Palm City | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | B Team | Ghost Squad |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
No Spot | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
MDK Utd | |
20:00 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
Kingz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
B Team | |
Ghost Squad | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | MDK Utd | ||
20:00 | Palm City | A-Team | ||
20:45 | Kingz | B Team | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | No Spot |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
MDK Utd | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
A-Team | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kingz | |
B Team | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
No Spot | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | No Spot | ||
19:15 | Shine-on Motors | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Kingz | Palm City | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | MDK Utd | ||
20:45 | B Team | A-Team |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
No Spot | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kingz | |
Palm City | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
MDK Utd | |
20:45 Wembley | |
B Team | |
A-Team | |
Tuesday 07 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:15 | Shine-on Motors | MDK Utd | ||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Palm City | ||
20:00 | B Team | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | No Spot | A-Team | ||
20:45 | Kingz | Ghost Squad |
Tuesday 07 January 2020 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
MDK Utd | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Palm City | |
20:00 Wembley | |
B Team | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
No Spot | |
A-Team | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kingz | |
Ghost Squad | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | Palm City | ||
19:15 | Kingz | MDK Utd | ||
20:00 | A-Team | Shine on Warriors | ||
20:00 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | No Spot | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | B Team | No Spot |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Palm City | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kingz | |
MDK Utd | |
20:00 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
Shine on Warriors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
No Spot | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
No Spot | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:15 | No Spot | Palm City | ||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Shine on Warriors | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | B Team | MDK Utd | ||
20:45 | A-Team | Palm City | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Kingz |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
No Spot | |
Palm City | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Shine on Warriors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
MDK Utd | |
20:45 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
Palm City | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Kingz | |
Thursday 23 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:30 | DGB Utd | No Spot |
Thursday 23 January 2020 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
DGB Utd | |
No Spot | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | MDK Utd | Palm City | ||
19:15 | Shine-on Motors | A-Team | ||
20:00 | Shine on Warriors | Palm City | ||
20:00 | Kingz | No Spot | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | B Team |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
MDK Utd | |
Palm City | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
A-Team | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Shine on Warriors | |
Palm City | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kingz | |
No Spot | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
B Team | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Shine on Warriors | No Spot | ||
19:15 | Shine on Warriors | MDK Utd | ||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Palm City | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | A-Team | ||
20:00 | Shine-on Motors | Palm City | ||
20:45 | B Team | Kingz |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Shine on Warriors | |
No Spot | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Shine on Warriors | |
MDK Utd | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Palm City | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
A-Team | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Palm City | |
20:45 Wembley | |
B Team | |
Kingz | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Shine on Warriors | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | No Spot | Kosi FC | ||
20:00 | Shine on Warriors | Palm City | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | |||
20:45 | B Team |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Shine on Warriors | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
No Spot | |
Kosi FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Shine on Warriors | |
Palm City | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Thursday 13 Feb 2020 | ||||
21:30 | N.O.B | Kingz |
Thursday 13 February 2020 | |
21:30 Wembley | |
N.O.B | |
Kingz | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
QF | ||||
18:30 | MDK Utd | Shine on Warriors | ||
QF | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Siya Allstars | ||
QF | ||||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | No Spot | ||
QF | ||||
20:00 | Kingz | Shine-on Motors | ||
QF | ||||
20:45 | B Team | A-Team |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
QF | |
MDK Utd | |
Shine on Warriors | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
QF | |
D.O.S | |
Siya Allstars | |
19:15 Wembley | |
QF | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
No Spot | |
20:00 Wembley | |
QF | |
Kingz | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
QF | |
B Team | |
A-Team | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | One Way FC | ||
Div 2 GSF | ||||
19:15 | MDK Utd | No Spot | ||
Div 1 GSF | ||||
20:00 | A-Team | Kingz | ||
Div 2 BSF | ||||
20:00 | Shine on Warriors | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
Div 1 BSF | ||||
20:45 | B Team | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
One Way FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 GSF | |
MDK Utd | |
No Spot | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 GSF | |
A-Team | |
Kingz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 BSF | |
Shine on Warriors | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 BSF | |
B Team | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
Div 2 Gold | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | MDK Utd | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
19:15 | No Spot | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
20:00 | Kingz | Shine-on Motors | ||
Div 1 Gold | ||||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | A-Team | ||
Tuesday Plate | ||||
20:45 | B Team | Shine on Warriors |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Gold | |
D.O.S | |
MDK Utd | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
No Spot | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
Kingz | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 Gold | |
Ghost Squad | |
A-Team | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Tuesday Plate | |
B Team | |
Shine on Warriors | |