Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 121 | 15 | 45 | 76 Points:
|
2
| Pirates FC | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 69 | 32 | 44 | 74 Points:
|
3
| Harkers | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 103 | 58 | 42 | 72 Points:
|
4
| Unprotected Cesc | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 92 | 13 | 39 | 60 Points:
|
5
| Azzuri Aces | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 114 | -11 | 26 | 47 Points:
|
6
| Shooting Stars | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 133 | -37 | 25 | 44 Points:
|
7
| Bomb Squad | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 131 | -42 | 29 | 42 Points:
|
8
| Naranek | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 137 | -44 | 26 | 37 Points:
|
9
| Prawn FC | 15 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 146 | -64 | 27 | 32 Points:
|
10
| That Other Team | 13 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 150 | -88 | 20 | 27 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 12 Sep 2016 | ||||
Soccer | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Prawn FC | ||
Soccer | ||||
19:15 | That Other Team | Naranek | ||
Soccer | ||||
20:00 | Bomb Squad | Team (A) | ||
Soccer | ||||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Rebels FC | ||
Soccer | ||||
23:00 | Shooting Stars | Harkers |
Monday 12 September 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Soccer | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Prawn FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Soccer | |
That Other Team | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Soccer | |
Bomb Squad | |
Team (A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Soccer | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Rebels FC | |
23:00 The Oval | |
Soccer | |
Shooting Stars | |
Harkers | |
Monday 19 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | That Other Team | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Incroyable FC | ||
20:00 | Harkers | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | The Usual Suspects | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Prawn FC | ||
21:30 | Harmonious Pools A | Shooting Stars |
Monday 19 September 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
That Other Team | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Naranek | |
Incroyable FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Prawn FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Shooting Stars | |
Monday 26 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Cpt Ballerz | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Azzuri Aces | Harmonious Pools A | ||
20:00 | Harkers | Incroyable FC | ||
20:45 | That Other Team | Prawn FC | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | The Usual Suspects | ||
21:30 | Shooting Stars | Naranek | ||
22:30 | Team (A) |
Monday 26 September 2016 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Incroyable FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
That Other Team | |
Prawn FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
The Usual Suspects | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Shooting Stars | |
Naranek | |
22:30 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Monday 03 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Cpt Ballerz | Shooting Stars | ||
21:30 | That Other Team | Rebels FC | ||
23:00 | Naranek | Prawn FC |
Monday 03 October 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
Shooting Stars | |
21:30 Wembley | |
That Other Team | |
Rebels FC | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Prawn FC | |
Monday 10 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Incroyable FC | ||
19:15 | Harkers | Cpt Ballerz | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Harmonious Pools A | ||
20:00 | Bomb Squad | Rebels FC | ||
20:45 | Naranek | The Usual Suspects | ||
21:30 | Shooting Stars | Prawn FC | ||
23:15 | Shooting Stars | That Other Team |
Monday 10 October 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Incroyable FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Rebels FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
The Usual Suspects | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Shooting Stars | |
Prawn FC | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Shooting Stars | |
That Other Team | |
Monday 17 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | Naranek | ||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | Unprotected Cesc | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Shooting Stars | ||
20:00 | Harkers | Prawn FC | ||
20:45 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | That Other Team |
Monday 17 October 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Naranek | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Prawn FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
That Other Team | |
Monday 24 Oct 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Harkers | That Other Team | ||
20:00 | Prawn FC | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Unprotected Cesc | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Azzuri Aces | ||
21:30 | Shooting Stars | Harmonious Pools A |
Monday 24 October 2016 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
That Other Team | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Prawn FC | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Azzuri Aces | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Shooting Stars | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Monday 31 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Naranek | That Other Team | ||
20:00 | Harkers | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Prawn FC | Pirates FC | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Unprotected Cesc | ||
21:30 | Rebels FC | Shooting Stars |
Monday 31 October 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
That Other Team | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Harkers | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Prawn FC | |
Pirates FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Rebels FC | |
Shooting Stars | |
Monday 07 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | That Other Team | Azzuri Aces | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Pirates FC | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Prawn FC | Bomb Squad | ||
21:30 | Shooting Stars | Cpt Ballerz | ||
21:30 | Pirates FC | Unprotected Cesc |
Monday 07 November 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
That Other Team | |
Azzuri Aces | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Naranek | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Pirates FC | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Prawn FC | |
Bomb Squad | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Shooting Stars | |
Cpt Ballerz | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Pirates FC | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Monday 14 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Pirates FC | Azzuri Aces | ||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | That Other Team | Bomb Squad | ||
20:45 | Naranek | Harkers | ||
21:30 | Incroyable FC | Shooting Stars | ||
21:30 | Prawn FC | Unprotected Cesc |
Monday 14 November 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Pirates FC | |
Azzuri Aces | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
That Other Team | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Harkers | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Incroyable FC | |
Shooting Stars | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Prawn FC | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Monday 21 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Unprotected Cesc | Harkers | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Bomb Squad | ||
20:45 | That Other Team | Prawn FC | ||
21:30 | Pirates FC | Shooting Stars |
Monday 21 November 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Harkers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
That Other Team | |
Prawn FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Pirates FC | |
Shooting Stars | |
Monday 28 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Pirates FC | ||
20:00 | Bomb Squad | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Azzuri Aces | Prawn FC | ||
20:45 | That Other Team | Unprotected Cesc | ||
21:30 | Shooting Stars | Naranek |
Monday 28 November 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Pirates FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Prawn FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
That Other Team | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Naranek | |
Monday 05 Dec 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Abadlali | Prawn FC | ||
20:00 | Pirates FC | Bomb Squad | ||
20:45 | Unprotected Cesc | Naranek | ||
21:30 | Unprotected Cesc | Shooting Stars | ||
23:00 | Pirates FC | That Other Team |
Monday 05 December 2016 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
Prawn FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Pirates FC | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Naranek | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Shooting Stars | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Pirates FC | |
That Other Team | |
Monday 12 Dec 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Pirates FC | That Other Team | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Prawn FC | ||
20:00 | Harkers | Azzuri Aces | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Naranek | ||
20:45 | Pirates FC | Unprotected Cesc |
Monday 12 December 2016 | |
15:00 Camp Nou | |
Pirates FC | |
That Other Team | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Prawn FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Azzuri Aces | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Naranek | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Pirates FC | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Monday 09 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Pirates FC | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Shooting Stars | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Shooting Stars | ||
20:45 | Azzuri Aces | Unprotected Cesc | ||
21:30 | Harkers | Prawn FC |
Monday 09 January 2017 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Pirates FC | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Prawn FC | |
Monday 16 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Pirates FC | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Prawn FC | Naranek | ||
20:45 | Newbies | Shooting Stars | ||
21:30 | Unprotected Cesc | Bomb Squad | ||
23:15 | Shooting Stars | Azzuri Aces |
Monday 16 January 2017 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Pirates FC | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Prawn FC | |
Naranek | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Shooting Stars | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Bomb Squad | |
23:15 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Monday 23 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Incroyable FC | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | Unprotected Cesc | That Other Team | ||
20:00 | Prawn FC | Newbies | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Pirates FC | ||
20:45 | The Usual Suspects | Harkers | ||
21:30 | Azzuri Aces | Shooting Stars |
Monday 23 January 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Incroyable FC | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
That Other Team | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Prawn FC | |
Newbies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Pirates FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Harkers | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Shooting Stars | |
Monday 30 Jan 2017 | ||||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | Naranek | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:15 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Azzuri Aces | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:45 | Harkers | Unprotected Cesc | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
21:30 | Prawn FC | Shooting Stars |
Monday 30 January 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
Bomb Squad | |
Naranek | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Azzuri Aces | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Harkers | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
Prawn FC | |
Shooting Stars | |
Monday 06 Feb 2017 | ||||
Div 2 B SF | ||||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | Unprotected Cesc | ||
Div 2 G SF | ||||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Harkers | ||
Social | ||||
20:45 | Harmonious Pools A | Pirates FC | ||
Div 2 S SF | ||||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Prawn FC | ||
Div 2 P SF | ||||
21:30 | Naranek | Shooting Stars |
Monday 06 February 2017 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 B SF | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 G SF | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Social | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Pirates FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 S SF | |
Bomb Squad | |
Prawn FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 P SF | |
Naranek | |
Shooting Stars | |
Monday 13 Feb 2017 | ||||
Div 2 Shield | ||||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | Naranek | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
20:00 | Azzuri Aces | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Prawn FC | Slooe FC (A) | ||
Div 2 GOLD | ||||
20:45 | Pirates FC | Harkers | ||
Div 2 Plate | ||||
21:30 | Unprotected Cesc | Shooting Stars |
Monday 13 February 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield | |
Bomb Squad | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Prawn FC | |
Slooe FC (A) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 GOLD | |
Pirates FC | |
Harkers | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Shooting Stars | |