Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| UnReal Warriors | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 45 | 68 | 39 | 69 Points:
|
2
| Kappa Newbs | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 88 | 38 | 45 | 69 Points:
|
3
| Tsiba HCBA | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 80 | 11 | 31 | 47 Points:
|
4
| Team Shebeen | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 82 | -7 | 29 | 44 Points:
|
5
| Tsiba B | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 65 | 4 | 21 | 34 Points:
|
6
| Palm City | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 76 | -9 | 22 | 34 Points:
|
7
| Varsity College (soccer) | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 89 | -33 | 19 | 25 Points:
|
8
| Street Legends | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 59 | -12 | 14 | 24 Points:
|
9
| Espana FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 43 | -13 | 12 | 21 Points:
|
10
| Warriors Utd | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 100 | -57 | 10 | 14 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 24 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Milan FC | Tsiba B | ||
19:15 | UnReal Warriors | Team Shebeen | ||
19:15 | Kappa Newbs | Tsiba HCBA | ||
20:00 | Warriors Utd | Ajax | ||
20:45 | Palm City | Varsity College (soccer) |
Wednesday 24 February 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Milan FC | |
Tsiba B | |
19:15 Wembley | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Team Shebeen | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kappa Newbs | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Warriors Utd | |
Ajax | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
Wednesday 02 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Team Shebeen | Tsiba B | ||
19:15 | Palm City | The A Team | ||
19:15 | UnReal Warriors | Tsiba HCBA | ||
20:00 | Varsity College (soccer) | Kappa Newbs | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Warriors Utd | ||
23:30 | Milan FC | Palm City |
Wednesday 02 March 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Team Shebeen | |
Tsiba B | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
The A Team | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
Kappa Newbs | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Warriors Utd | |
23:30 Wembley | |
Milan FC | |
Palm City | |
Tuesday 08 Mar 2016 | ||||
20:45 | Newbies | Kappa Newbs |
Tuesday 08 March 2016 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Kappa Newbs | |
Wednesday 09 Mar 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Tsiba B | Tsiba HCBA | ||
19:15 | Warriors Utd | Varsity College (soccer) | ||
20:00 | UnReal Warriors | Kappa Newbs | ||
20:45 | Team Shebeen | Palm City |
Wednesday 09 March 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Tsiba B | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Warriors Utd | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Kappa Newbs | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Team Shebeen | |
Palm City | |
Wednesday 16 Mar 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Varsity College (soccer) | UnReal Warriors | ||
19:15 | Tsiba HCBA | Palm City | ||
20:00 | Tsiba B | Street Legends | ||
20:45 | Team Shebeen | Warriors Utd |
Wednesday 16 March 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
UnReal Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
Palm City | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba B | |
Street Legends | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Team Shebeen | |
Warriors Utd | |
Wednesday 23 Mar 2016 | ||||
14:20 | Tsiba B | UnReal Warriors | ||
15:05 | Tsiba HCBA | Warriors Utd | ||
19:15 | Warriors Utd | Team (B) | ||
19:15 | Team Shebeen | Varsity College (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Palm City | Kappa Newbs | ||
20:45 | Street Legends | Kappa Newbs |
Wednesday 23 March 2016 | |
14:20 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba B | |
UnReal Warriors | |
15:05 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
Warriors Utd | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Warriors Utd | |
Team (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Team Shebeen | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Kappa Newbs | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Street Legends | |
Kappa Newbs | |
Wednesday 30 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Varsity College (soccer) | Tsiba B | ||
19:15 | Street Legends | Warriors Utd | ||
19:15 | Tsiba HCBA | Team Shebeen | ||
20:00 | Palm City | UnReal Warriors |
Wednesday 30 March 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
Tsiba B | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Street Legends | |
Warriors Utd | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
Team Shebeen | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Wednesday 06 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Tsiba HCBA | Street Legends | ||
19:15 | Palm City | Tsiba B | ||
19:15 | Warriors Utd | UnReal Warriors | ||
20:00 | Kappa Newbs | Team Shebeen | ||
20:45 | Espana FC | UnReal Warriors |
Wednesday 06 April 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
Street Legends | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Tsiba B | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Warriors Utd | |
UnReal Warriors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kappa Newbs | |
Team Shebeen | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Wednesday 13 Apr 2016 | ||||
16:20 | Espana FC | Street Legends | ||
18:30 | Tsiba HCBA | Varsity College (soccer) | ||
19:15 | Kappa Newbs | Warriors Utd | ||
19:15 | UnReal Warriors | Tsiba B | ||
20:00 | Espana FC | Team (A) |
Wednesday 13 April 2016 | |
16:20 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
Street Legends | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kappa Newbs | |
Warriors Utd | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Tsiba B | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Espana FC | |
Team (A) | |
Wednesday 20 Apr 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Warriors Utd | Palm City | ||
19:15 | Espana FC | Tsiba HCBA | ||
20:00 | Espana FC | Varsity College (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Kappa Newbs | Tsiba B | ||
20:45 | Street Legends | Team Shebeen |
Wednesday 20 April 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Warriors Utd | |
Palm City | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Espana FC | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kappa Newbs | |
Tsiba B | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Street Legends | |
Team Shebeen | |
Tuesday 26 Apr 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Villareal | Kappa Newbs |
Tuesday 26 April 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Villareal | |
Kappa Newbs | |
Wednesday 27 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Warriors Utd | Tsiba B | ||
19:15 | Kappa Newbs | Tsiba HCBA | ||
19:15 | Palm City | Varsity College (soccer) | ||
20:00 | UnReal Warriors | Street Legends | ||
21:30 | Team Shebeen | Espana FC |
Wednesday 27 April 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Warriors Utd | |
Tsiba B | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kappa Newbs | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Street Legends | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Team Shebeen | |
Espana FC | |
Wednesday 04 May 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Tsiba HCBA | Warriors Utd | ||
18:30 | Tsiba B | Varsity College (soccer) | ||
19:15 | Tsiba B | Warriors Utd | ||
20:00 | Espana FC | Kappa Newbs | ||
20:45 | UnReal Warriors | Street Legends |
Wednesday 04 May 2016 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
Warriors Utd | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba B | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Tsiba B | |
Warriors Utd | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
Kappa Newbs | |
20:45 Wembley | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Street Legends | |
Wednesday 11 May 2016 | ||||
19:15 | UnReal Warriors | Palm City | ||
19:15 | Espana FC | Street Legends | ||
20:00 | UnReal Warriors | Team Shebeen |
Wednesday 11 May 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Palm City | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
Street Legends | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Team Shebeen | |
Wednesday 18 May 2016 | ||||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
19:15 | Varsity College (soccer) | Warriors Utd | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:15 | Kappa Newbs | Tsiba B | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
20:00 | Palm City | Espana FC | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | Tsiba HCBA | Team Shebeen |
Wednesday 18 May 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
Warriors Utd | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Kappa Newbs | |
Tsiba B | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
Palm City | |
Espana FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
Team Shebeen | |
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | ||||
Warm up | ||||
20:45 | The Sig | Kappa Newbs |
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Warm up | |
The Sig | |
Kappa Newbs | |
Wednesday 25 May 2016 | ||||
Div 2 GSF | ||||
19:15 | Kappa Newbs | Tsiba HCBA | ||
Div 2 BSF | ||||
19:15 | Tsiba B | Team Shebeen | ||
Spoon Semi | ||||
20:00 | Warriors Utd | Palm City | ||
Plate Semi | ||||
20:00 | Espana FC | Varsity College (soccer) |
Wednesday 25 May 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 GSF | |
Kappa Newbs | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 BSF | |
Tsiba B | |
Team Shebeen | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Spoon Semi | |
Warriors Utd | |
Palm City | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Plate Semi | |
Espana FC | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
Wednesday 01 Jun 2016 | ||||
Shield Final | ||||
18:30 | Varsity College (soccer) | Warriors Utd | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:15 | Tsiba B | Espana FC | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:15 | Tsiba HCBA | Team Shebeen | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | UnReal Warriors | Kappa Newbs |
Wednesday 01 June 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Shield Final | |
Varsity College (soccer) | |
Warriors Utd | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Plate Final | |
Tsiba B | |
Espana FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Final | |
Tsiba HCBA | |
Team Shebeen | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Kappa Newbs | |