Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Immortals | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 54 | 32 | 28 | 55 Points:
|
2
| CMN | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 66 | 21 | 32 | 53 Points:
|
3
| Super Subs | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 57 | 17 | 28 | 46 Points:
|
4
| HIGHBURY REBELS | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 72 | 2 | 21 | 36 Points:
|
5
| Inferno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 29 | 18 | 17 | 29 Points:
|
6
| Royale International | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 70 | -37 | 9 | 9 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Sunday 13 Sep 2015 | ||||
13:00 | CMN | Grove street | ||
13:00 | Social FC | Super Subs | ||
13:45 | HIGHBURY REBELS | The Lord Bendtners | ||
15:15 | Highbury Kings | Immortals |
Sunday 13 September 2015 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
CMN | |
Grove street | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Social FC | |
Super Subs | |
13:45 Wembley | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
The Lord Bendtners | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Highbury Kings | |
Immortals | |
Sunday 20 Sep 2015 | ||||
12:15 | Super Subs | The Lord Bendtners | ||
13:45 | Social FC | CMN | ||
14:30 | Immortals | Joga Bonita | ||
15:15 | Grove street | HIGHBURY REBELS |
Sunday 20 September 2015 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Super Subs | |
The Lord Bendtners | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Social FC | |
CMN | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Immortals | |
Joga Bonita | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Grove street | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
Wednesday 23 Sep 2015 | ||||
19:15 | CMN | Unique * |
Wednesday 23 September 2015 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CMN | |
Unique * | |
Sunday 27 Sep 2015 | ||||
FA CUP ROUND 1 | ||||
13:00 | Super Subs | Immortals | ||
FA CUP ROUND 1 | ||||
13:45 | CMN | Porto | ||
FA CUP ROUND 1 | ||||
14:30 | HIGHBURY REBELS | Galacticos |
Sunday 27 September 2015 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
FA CUP ROUND 1 | |
Super Subs | |
Immortals | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
FA CUP ROUND 1 | |
CMN | |
Porto | |
14:30 Wembley | |
FA CUP ROUND 1 | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
Galacticos | |
Sunday 04 Oct 2015 | ||||
13:00 | Grove street | Super Subs | ||
13:45 | CMN | HIGHBURY REBELS | ||
14:30 | Immortals | West Coast Rebels |
Sunday 04 October 2015 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Grove street | |
Super Subs | |
13:45 Wembley | |
CMN | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Immortals | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Sunday 11 Oct 2015 | ||||
13:00 | CMN | Super Subs | ||
15:15 | Immortals | Grove street | ||
16:00 | HIGHBURY REBELS | Social FC |
Sunday 11 October 2015 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
CMN | |
Super Subs | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Immortals | |
Grove street | |
16:00 Camp Nou | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
Social FC | |
Sunday 18 Oct 2015 | ||||
14:30 | Super Subs | HIGHBURY REBELS | ||
16:00 | Immortals | CMN |
Sunday 18 October 2015 | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Super Subs | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
16:00 Camp Nou | |
Immortals | |
CMN | |
Sunday 25 Oct 2015 | ||||
FA CUP ROUND 2 | ||||
13:00 | Immortals | Foxtrot | ||
FA CUP ROUND 2 | ||||
13:00 | Bubble Us | HIGHBURY REBELS | ||
FA CUP ROUND 2 | ||||
13:45 | Deep Impec | CMN |
Sunday 25 October 2015 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
FA CUP ROUND 2 | |
Immortals | |
Foxtrot | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
FA CUP ROUND 2 | |
Bubble Us | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
13:45 Wembley | |
FA CUP ROUND 2 | |
Deep Impec | |
CMN | |
Sunday 01 Nov 2015 | ||||
13:45 | Super Subs | Social FC | ||
14:30 | Immortals | HIGHBURY REBELS | ||
16:00 | CMN | Grove street |
Sunday 01 November 2015 | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Super Subs | |
Social FC | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Immortals | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
16:00 Camp Nou | |
CMN | |
Grove street | |
Sunday 08 Nov 2015 | ||||
12:15 | Super Subs | Immortals | ||
14:30 | CMN | Royale International | ||
14:30 | HIGHBURY REBELS | Grove street |
Sunday 08 November 2015 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Super Subs | |
Immortals | |
14:30 Wembley | |
CMN | |
Royale International | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
Grove street | |
Sunday 15 Nov 2015 | ||||
13:45 | Immortals | Inferno | ||
15:15 | Super Subs | Royale International | ||
16:00 | CMN | HIGHBURY REBELS |
Sunday 15 November 2015 | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Immortals | |
Inferno | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Super Subs | |
Royale International | |
16:00 Camp Nou | |
CMN | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
Sunday 22 Nov 2015 | ||||
FA CUP QF | ||||
13:00 | CMN | Galacticos | ||
13:45 | Royale International | Inferno | ||
FA CUP QF | ||||
14:30 | Ronaldo FC | Immortals |
Sunday 22 November 2015 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
FA CUP QF | |
CMN | |
Galacticos | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Royale International | |
Inferno | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
FA CUP QF | |
Ronaldo FC | |
Immortals | |
Sunday 06 Dec 2015 | ||||
12:15 | Inferno | HIGHBURY REBELS | ||
14:30 | Royale International | Immortals | ||
15:15 | CMN | Super Subs |
Sunday 06 December 2015 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Inferno | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Royale International | |
Immortals | |
15:15 Wembley | |
CMN | |
Super Subs | |
Sunday 17 Jan 2016 | ||||
12:15 | Super Subs | Inferno | ||
15:15 | HIGHBURY REBELS | Royale International | ||
16:00 | CMN | Immortals |
Sunday 17 January 2016 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Super Subs | |
Inferno | |
15:15 Wembley | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
Royale International | |
16:00 Wembley | |
CMN | |
Immortals | |
Sunday 24 Jan 2016 | ||||
15:15 | Royale International | CMN | ||
16:00 | Inferno | Royale International |
Sunday 24 January 2016 | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Royale International | |
CMN | |
16:00 Wembley | |
Inferno | |
Royale International | |
Sunday 31 Jan 2016 | ||||
Div 2 QF | ||||
12:15 | CMN | Inferno | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
13:00 | Super Subs | HIGHBURY REBELS | ||
Div 2 Game | ||||
15:15 | Royale International | Social FC |
Sunday 31 January 2016 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
CMN | |
Inferno | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Super Subs | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Game | |
Royale International | |
Social FC | |
Sunday 07 Feb 2016 | ||||
Warm up | ||||
12:15 | Foxtrot | Immortals | ||
Div 2 Bronze Semi | ||||
13:00 | Inferno | Super Subs | ||
13:00 | Royale International | |||
Div 2 Gold Semi | ||||
15:15 | HIGHBURY REBELS | CMN |
Sunday 07 February 2016 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Warm up | |
Foxtrot | |
Immortals | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze Semi | |
Inferno | |
Super Subs | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Royale International | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Gold Semi | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
CMN | |
Sunday 21 Feb 2016 | ||||
Div 2 Bronze Final | ||||
12:15 | HIGHBURY REBELS | Inferno | ||
Div 2 Plate Final | ||||
13:00 | Super Subs | Royale International |
Sunday 21 February 2016 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze Final | |
HIGHBURY REBELS | |
Inferno | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate Final | |
Super Subs | |
Royale International | |
Sunday 28 Feb 2016 | ||||
Div 2 Gold Final | ||||
13:00 | Immortals | CMN | ||
FA CUP SEMI | ||||
14:30 | CMN | Otero FC |
Sunday 28 February 2016 | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold Final | |
Immortals | |
CMN | |
14:30 Wembley | |
FA CUP SEMI | |
CMN | |
Otero FC | |
Sunday 06 Mar 2016 | ||||
FA CUP SEMI | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | Immortals |
Sunday 06 March 2016 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
FA CUP SEMI | |
Benfica | |
Immortals | |
Sunday 09 Oct 2016 | ||||
15:15 | Gum Tree |
Sunday 09 October 2016 | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Gum Tree | |