Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Exelsior (JNR U/13) | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 265 | 166 | 99 | 30 | 70 Points:
|
2
| TN Steel (JNR U/14) | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 314 | 192 | 122 | 26 | 62 Points:
|
3
| TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 289 | 185 | 104 | 19 | 62 Points:
|
4
| TN Pumas (JNR) | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 265 | 213 | 52 | 17 | 60 Points:
|
5
| EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 217 | -5 | 36 | 56 Points:
|
6
| Pundas (JNR) | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 298 | -74 | 18 | 36 Points:
|
7
| Wolfies (JNR) | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 304 | -188 | 28 | 36 Points:
|
8
| Raptor Revolution (JNR) | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 274 | -151 | 25 | 35 Points:
|
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
19:10 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:00 | Pundas (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | Pundas (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | Raptor Revolution (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:35 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Pundas (JNR) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Raptor Revolution (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Pundas (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Raptor Revolution (JNR) |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:35 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | TN Pumas (JNR) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Pundas (JNR) |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | Wolfies (JNR) | Raptor Revolution (JNR) |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Raptor Revolution (JNR) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Pundas (JNR) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | ||
17:25 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Raptor Revolution (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Pundas (JNR) | Raptor Revolution (JNR) |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Pundas (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Raptor Revolution (JNR) |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
16:50 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Pundas (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | Pundas (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Raptor Revolution (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
17:25 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Raptor Revolution (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Saturday 18 Jan 2020 | ||||
11:25 | Pundas (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
12:35 | TN Pumas (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | ||
12:35 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
13:10 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Pundas (JNR) | ||
13:10 | TN Pumas (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Saturday 18 January 2020 | |
11:25 Centurion | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
12:35 Centurion | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
12:35 Newlands | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
13:10 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
13:10 Newlands | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
14:30 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
18:00 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | Pundas (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | Raptor Revolution (JNR) |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
Thursday 23 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:10 | Raptor Revolution (JNR) | Pundas (JNR) | ||
17:45 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Thursday 23 January 2020 | |
17:10 Centurion | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
17:45 Centurion | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Friday 24 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Wolfies (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Friday 24 January 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Raptor Revolution (JNR) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Pundas (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Raptor Revolution (JNR) | Pundas (JNR) |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
SEMI FINAL Top | ||||
18:35 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SEMI FINAL Top | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
BOTTOM BRONZE FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Pundas (JNR) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
TOP BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:35 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | ||
BOTTOM GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:35 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Raptor Revolution (JNR) |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
BOTTOM BRONZE FINAL | |
Pundas (JNR) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TOP BRONZE FINAL | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
BOTTOM GOLD FINAL | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Raptor Revolution (JNR) | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |