Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| TN Jets (JNR U/14) | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 47 | 181 | 53 | 97 Points:
|
2
| TN Steel (JNR U/14) | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 99 | 3 | 47 | 67 Points:
|
3
| Wolfies (JNR) | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 95 | -35 | 43 | 57 Points:
|
4
| SS blaze (jnr) | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 105 | -41 | 33 | 43 Points:
|
5
| Exelsior (JNR U/13) | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 47 | 30 | 18 | 38 Points:
|
6
| Team Dynamite (JNR) | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 125 | -69 | 28 | 34 Points:
|
7
| Girls on Fire (JNR) | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 133 | -82 | 22 | 28 Points:
|
8
| Bye LL 2(netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 31 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Monday 31 October 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 01 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:00 | SS blaze (jnr) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 01 November 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 07 Nov 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:35 | SS blaze (jnr) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Monday 07 November 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Monday 14 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
18:35 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Monday 14 November 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Tuesday 15 Nov 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Tuesday 15 November 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Monday 21 Nov 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:35 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Monday 21 November 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Tuesday 22 Nov 2016 | ||||
01:10 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | Bye LL 2(netball) | ||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 22 November 2016 | |
01:10 Centurion | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 28 Nov 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:00 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Girls on Fire (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Monday 28 November 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Tuesday 29 Nov 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 29 November 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 05 Dec 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 05 December 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tuesday 06 Dec 2016 | ||||
01:45 | Bye LL 2(netball) | Bye JNR LL2 (netball) | ||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
17:25 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 06 December 2016 | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
Bye JNR LL2 (netball) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 12 Dec 2016 | ||||
18:00 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Monday 12 December 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 09 Jan 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
18:00 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 09 January 2017 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 16 Jan 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Monday 16 January 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 17 Jan 2017 | ||||
01:10 | Bye LL 2(netball) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
03:30 | TN Storm (JNR) | Bye LL 2(netball) | ||
05:35 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | SS blaze (jnr) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 17 January 2017 | |
01:10 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
03:30 Beach Volleyball | |
TN Storm (JNR) | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
05:35 Centurion | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Saturday 21 Jan 2017 | ||||
09:35 | SS blaze (jnr) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Saturday 21 January 2017 | |
09:35 Wanderers | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 23 Jan 2017 | ||||
00:00 | Wolfies (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
00:35 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Bye LL 2(netball) | ||
17:25 | SS blaze (jnr) | Girls on Fire (JNR) |
Monday 23 January 2017 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
00:35 Newlands | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Tuesday 24 Jan 2017 | ||||
00:05 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
00:40 | Gracies (JNR) | Bye LL 2(netball) | ||
00:55 | SS blaze (jnr) | Girls on Fire (JNR) | ||
01:30 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Tuesday 24 January 2017 | |
00:05 Newlands | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
00:40 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
00:55 Beach Volleyball | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
01:30 Beach Volleyball | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 30 Jan 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Wolfies (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Monday 30 January 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Tuesday 31 Jan 2017 | ||||
00:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
01:10 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
01:10 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) | ||
01:10 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Bye LL 2(netball) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:25 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Tuesday 31 January 2017 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
01:10 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
01:10 Centurion | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 06 Feb 2017 | ||||
SEMI FINAL Bottom | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Girls on Fire (JNR) |
Monday 06 February 2017 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL Bottom | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Tuesday 07 Feb 2017 | ||||
00:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | SS blaze (jnr) | ||
00:35 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Tuesday 07 February 2017 | |
00:35 Wanderers | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
00:35 Newlands | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Friday 10 Feb 2017 | ||||
Top GOLD FINAL | ||||
16:50 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
BOTTOM GOLD FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Girls on Fire (JNR) | ||
TOP BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | SS blaze (jnr) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Friday 10 February 2017 | |
16:50 Centurion | |
Top GOLD FINAL | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
BOTTOM GOLD FINAL | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TOP BRONZE FINAL | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |