Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Jaguars (JNR) | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 77 | 101 | 53 | 101 Points:
|
2
| Cubs (JNR) | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 167 | 21 | 55 | 87 Points:
|
3
| MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 92 | -2 | 50 | 74 Points:
|
4
| Team Dynamite (JNR) | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 90 | 17 | 44 | 72 Points:
|
5
| EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 114 | -49 | 56 | 66 Points:
|
6
| TN Pumas (JNR) | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 97 | -19 | 42 | 56 Points:
|
7
| TotalNet Barbies | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 146 | -71 | 44 | 52 Points:
|
8
| BYE LL2a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 04 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 04 July 2016 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 11 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 11 July 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Tuesday 12 July 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Monday 18 Jul 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 18 July 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2016 | ||||
00:35 | BYE LL2a | U/12 Meyersdal SL 2017 (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TotalNet Barbies | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 19 July 2016 | |
00:35 Centurion | |
BYE LL2a | |
U/12 Meyersdal SL 2017 (JNR) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Monday 25 Jul 2016 | ||||
17:25 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 25 July 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
18:00 | Paws (JNR) | TotalNet Barbies |
Tuesday 26 July 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Paws (JNR) | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TotalNet Barbies |
Tuesday 02 August 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
Wednesday 03 Aug 2016 | ||||
17:25 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Wednesday 03 August 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Monday 08 Aug 2016 | ||||
17:25 | TN Pumas (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 08 August 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 09 Aug 2016 | ||||
01:10 | BYE LL2a | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Tuesday 09 August 2016 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
BYE LL2a | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Monday 15 Aug 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | TotalNet Barbies | ||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 15 August 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2016 | ||||
03:50 | BYE LL2a | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Tuesday 16 August 2016 | |
03:50 Wanderers | |
BYE LL2a | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Monday 22 Aug 2016 | ||||
17:25 | TotalNet Barbies | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Monday 22 August 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2016 | ||||
01:45 | TotalNet Barbies | BYE LL2a | ||
18:00 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Jaguars (JNR) |
Tuesday 23 August 2016 | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
BYE LL2a | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2016 | ||||
01:10 | BYE LL2a | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | TotalNet Barbies |
Tuesday 30 August 2016 | |
01:10 Centurion | |
BYE LL2a | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
Wednesday 31 Aug 2016 | ||||
17:20 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Wednesday 31 August 2016 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Monday 05 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:35 | TotalNet Barbies | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 05 September 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Wednesday 07 Sep 2016 | ||||
17:20 | Cubs (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Wednesday 07 September 2016 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Monday 12 Sep 2016 | ||||
17:25 | TN Pumas (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TotalNet Barbies | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 12 September 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2016 | ||||
00:35 | Cubs (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
04:05 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 13 September 2016 | |
00:35 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
04:05 Centurion | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 19 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 19 September 2016 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2016 | ||||
17:25 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | TotalNet Barbies |
Tuesday 20 September 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
Monday 26 Sep 2016 | ||||
17:25 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | TotalNet Barbies | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Pumas (JNR) | TotalNet Barbies |
Monday 26 September 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
Tuesday 27 Sep 2016 | ||||
02:20 | TN Pumas (JNR) | BYE LL2a | ||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) |
Tuesday 27 September 2016 | |
02:20 Centurion | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
BYE LL2a | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Monday 03 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:00 | TotalNet Barbies | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 03 October 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 04 Oct 2016 | ||||
01:45 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
02:20 | Jaguars (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
02:40 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | BYE LL2a | ||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Tuesday 04 October 2016 | |
01:45 Newlands | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
02:20 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
02:40 Beach Volleyball | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
BYE LL2a | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 10 Oct 2016 | ||||
QUARTER FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
QUARTER FINAL | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Monday 10 October 2016 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
QUARTER FINAL | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
QUARTER FINAL | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Tuesday 11 Oct 2016 | ||||
01:45 | Jaguars (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
02:20 | TN Pumas (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 11 October 2016 | |
01:45 Newlands | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
02:20 Kingsmead | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Wednesday 12 Oct 2016 | ||||
QUARTER FINAL | ||||
17:30 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Wednesday 12 October 2016 | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
QUARTER FINAL | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Monday 17 Oct 2016 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 17 October 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SEMI FINAL | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tuesday 18 Oct 2016 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
17:25 | TotalNet Barbies | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Tuesday 18 October 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TotalNet Barbies | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Friday 21 Oct 2016 | ||||
BOTTOM GOLD FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
TOP GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Friday 21 October 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
BOTTOM GOLD FINAL | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TOP GOLD FINAL | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Tuesday 25 Oct 2016 | ||||
BOTTOM BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TotalNet Barbies |
Tuesday 25 October 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
BOTTOM BRONZE FINAL | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TotalNet Barbies | |