Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fast n Serious | 18 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 527 | 370 | 157 | 22 | 72 Points:
|
2
| Blended | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 424 | 461 | -37 | 30 | 64 Points:
|
3
| Sassy 7's | 16 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 390 | 289 | 101 | 8 | 62 Points:
|
4
| M & M 2019 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 278 | 349 | -71 | 20 | 54 Points:
|
5
| IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 225 | 67 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
6
| IPT u19A 2019/20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 60 | 84 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Warriors (Ladies) | Sassy 7's | ||
19:10 | Fast n Serious | M & M 2019 | ||
19:45 | Blended | Rusted Ladys | ||
22:40 | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | Sassy 7's |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Sassy 7's | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Fast n Serious | |
M & M 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Blended | |
Rusted Ladys | |
22:40 Wanderers | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
Sassy 7's | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Fast n Serious | Ladies o30 2019 | ||
18:35 | Sassy 7's | Blended | ||
19:10 | M & M 2019 | Rusted Ladys |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Fast n Serious | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Sassy 7's | |
Blended | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
M & M 2019 | |
Rusted Ladys | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Fast n Serious | Sassy 7's | ||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Blended |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Fast n Serious | |
Sassy 7's | |
19:45 Willomore | |
M & M 2019 | |
Blended | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Rusted Ladys | Fast n Serious | ||
19:10 | Sassy 7's | M & M 2019 | ||
22:30 | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | Fast n Serious | ||
22:30 | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | Blended |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Rusted Ladys | |
Fast n Serious | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Sassy 7's | |
M & M 2019 | |
22:30 Kingsmead | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
Fast n Serious | |
22:30 Centurion | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
Blended | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Blended | Fast n Serious | ||
19:10 | Rusted Ladys | Sassy 7's | ||
22:40 | Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | M & M 2019 |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Blended | |
Fast n Serious | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Rusted Ladys | |
Sassy 7's | |
22:40 Willomore | |
Bye Netball (Mon) 2 | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Rusted Ladys | Blended | ||
19:10 | M & M 2019 | Fast n Serious | ||
22:40 | Sassy 7's | IPT U19B 2019/20 |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Rusted Ladys | |
Blended | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
M & M 2019 | |
Fast n Serious | |
22:40 Willomore | |
Sassy 7's | |
IPT U19B 2019/20 | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | IPT U19B 2019/20 | Fast n Serious | ||
19:10 | The Opposition 2020 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
19:45 | BANC | M & M 2019 | ||
19:45 | Blended | Sassy 7's |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
IPT U19B 2019/20 | |
Fast n Serious | |
19:10 Newlands | |
The Opposition 2020 | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
BANC | |
M & M 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Blended | |
Sassy 7's | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | HRS | ||
18:35 | Fast n Serious | Hot Shots Ladies 2019 | ||
19:10 | IPT U19B 2019/20 | Sassy 7's | ||
19:10 | Blended | M & M 2019 |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
HRS | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Fast n Serious | |
Hot Shots Ladies 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
IPT U19B 2019/20 | |
Sassy 7's | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Blended | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Fast n Serious | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
18:35 | Blended | IPT U19B 2019/20 | ||
18:35 | Ladies u23 2019 | Sassy 7's | ||
19:45 | Ladies o30 2019 | M & M 2019 |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Fast n Serious | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Blended | |
IPT U19B 2019/20 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Sassy 7's | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Fast n Serious | Blended | ||
18:00 | Sassy 7's | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
19:10 | Blended | IPT U19B 2019/20 |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Fast n Serious | |
Blended | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Sassy 7's | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Blended | |
IPT U19B 2019/20 | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Blended | Stella HRS | ||
19:45 | Fast n Serious | M & M 2019 |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Blended | |
Stella HRS | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Fast n Serious | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Fast n Serious | Sassy 7's | ||
18:35 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:10 | M & M 2019 | Blended |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Fast n Serious | |
Sassy 7's | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
19:10 Willomore | |
M & M 2019 | |
Blended | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
19:10 | Fast n Serious | Sassy 7's | ||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Blended |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Fast n Serious | |
Sassy 7's | |
19:45 Willomore | |
M & M 2019 | |
Blended | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | Fast n Serious | ||
18:35 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | Blended |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
Fast n Serious | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
Blended | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
19:10 | Blended | M & M 2019 |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Blended | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Fast n Serious | Sassy 7's | ||
18:35 | Blended | Fast n Serious | ||
19:10 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | M & M 2019 |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Fast n Serious | |
Sassy 7's | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Blended | |
Fast n Serious | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Blended | Hot Shots Ladies 2019 | ||
18:35 | Fast n Serious | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
19:55 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Blended | |
Hot Shots Ladies 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Fast n Serious | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:35 | Blended | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:45 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | M & M 2019 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Fast n Serious | Sassy 7's |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Bronze Final | |
Blended | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Plate Final | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
M & M 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
Fast n Serious | |
Sassy 7's | |