Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fluffy Scruffs | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 196 | -29 | 58 | 78 Points:
|
2
| Infinity | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 184 | -29 | 56 | 76 Points:
|
3
| The Ultimates | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 127 | 43 | 42 | 74 Points:
|
4
| Radioactive Smurfs | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 174 | 26 | 48 | 72 Points:
|
5
| Lighthouse ( Out ) | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 214 | -40 | 50 | 62 Points:
|
6
| Bye Red | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 08 Feb 2016 | ||||
Grading Game | ||||
20:20 | Plastered Penguins | Radioactive Smurfs | ||
Grading Game | ||||
20:20 | Fluffy Scruffs | Norfolk n Chance | ||
Grading Game | ||||
20:55 | Lighthouse ( Out ) | Windpomp 7 | ||
Grading Game | ||||
20:55 | Infinity | Multiple scoregasims |
Monday 08 February 2016 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Grading Game | |
Plastered Penguins | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Grading Game | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
Norfolk n Chance | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Grading Game | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
Windpomp 7 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Grading Game | |
Infinity | |
Multiple scoregasims | |
Monday 15 Feb 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Bye 4 | The Ultimates | ||
15:00 | Bye Red | Psycos | ||
19:45 | Plastered Penguins | Radioactive Smurfs | ||
20:20 | Fluffy Scruffs | Pitch Slapped | ||
20:20 | Lighthouse ( Out ) | Spirits | ||
20:55 | Infinity | Windpomp 7 |
Monday 15 February 2016 | |
15:00 Newlands | |
Bye 4 | |
The Ultimates | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye Red | |
Psycos | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Plastered Penguins | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
Pitch Slapped | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
Spirits | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Infinity | |
Windpomp 7 | |
Monday 22 Feb 2016 | ||||
14:20 | Chasing Goals | Bye Red | ||
20:20 | Radioactive Smurfs | Spirits | ||
20:55 | The Ultimates | Magnus mixed | ||
21:30 | The Punchy Bunch | Fluffy Scruffs | ||
21:30 | Windpomp 7 | Lighthouse ( Out ) | ||
22:05 | Plastered Penguins | Infinity |
Monday 22 February 2016 | |
14:20 Newlands | |
Chasing Goals | |
Bye Red | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
Spirits | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
The Ultimates | |
Magnus mixed | |
21:30 Newlands | |
The Punchy Bunch | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
21:30 Willomore | |
Windpomp 7 | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
22:05 Centurion | |
Plastered Penguins | |
Infinity | |
Monday 29 Feb 2016 | ||||
12:55 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | Bye Red | ||
19:45 | Spirits | Infinity | ||
20:20 | Sta-Players | Lighthouse ( Out ) | ||
20:20 | Fluffy Scruffs | Windpomp 7 | ||
21:30 | Radioactive Smurfs | Magnus mixed | ||
22:05 | Mean Machine | The Ultimates |
Monday 29 February 2016 | |
12:55 Kingsmead | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Bye Red | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Spirits | |
Infinity | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Sta-Players | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
Windpomp 7 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
Magnus mixed | |
22:05 Centurion | |
Mean Machine | |
The Ultimates | |
Monday 07 Mar 2016 | ||||
13:00 | Spirits | Bye Red | ||
19:10 | Mean Machine | Lighthouse ( Out ) | ||
19:45 | The Ultimates | Fluffy Scruffs | ||
19:45 | Infinity | Magnus mixed | ||
21:30 | Windpomp 7 | Radioactive Smurfs |
Monday 07 March 2016 | |
13:00 Willomore | |
Spirits | |
Bye Red | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Mean Machine | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The Ultimates | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Infinity | |
Magnus mixed | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Windpomp 7 | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
Monday 14 Mar 2016 | ||||
12:30 | Bye Red | Mean Machine | ||
18:35 | Lighthouse ( Out ) | Spirits | ||
19:10 | Infinity | The Ultimates | ||
19:45 | Magnus mixed | Fluffy Scruffs | ||
20:20 | Radioactive Smurfs | Windpomp 7 |
Monday 14 March 2016 | |
12:30 Centurion | |
Bye Red | |
Mean Machine | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
Spirits | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Infinity | |
The Ultimates | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Magnus mixed | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
Windpomp 7 | |
Monday 21 Mar 2016 | ||||
13:45 | Bye Red | Infinity | ||
20:20 | The Ultimates | Lighthouse ( Out ) |
Monday 21 March 2016 | |
13:45 Newlands | |
Bye Red | |
Infinity | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
The Ultimates | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
Monday 04 Apr 2016 | ||||
12:00 | Bye Red | Radioactive Smurfs | ||
20:55 | Lighthouse ( Out ) | Infinity | ||
22:05 | Radioactive Smurfs | Fluffy Scruffs |
Monday 04 April 2016 | |
12:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye Red | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
Infinity | |
22:05 Centurion | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
Monday 11 Apr 2016 | ||||
12:00 | Bye Red | Lighthouse ( Out ) | ||
12:35 | The Ultimates | Bye Red | ||
19:45 | Fluffy Scruffs | The Ultimates | ||
20:20 | Infinity | Radioactive Smurfs |
Monday 11 April 2016 | |
12:00 Willomore | |
Bye Red | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
12:35 Willomore | |
The Ultimates | |
Bye Red | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
The Ultimates | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Infinity | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
Monday 18 Apr 2016 | ||||
10:35 | The Ultimates | Bye Red | ||
10:35 | Fluffy Scruffs | Bye Red | ||
20:20 | Infinity | Fluffy Scruffs | ||
21:30 | Radioactive Smurfs | Infinity | ||
21:30 | Lighthouse ( Out ) | The Ultimates |
Monday 18 April 2016 | |
10:35 Newlands | |
The Ultimates | |
Bye Red | |
10:35 Kingsmead | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
Bye Red | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Infinity | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
Infinity | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
The Ultimates | |
Monday 25 Apr 2016 | ||||
20:55 | Lighthouse ( Out ) | Radioactive Smurfs | ||
21:30 | Infinity | Fluffy Scruffs |
Monday 25 April 2016 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Infinity | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
Monday 02 May 2016 | ||||
Quarter Final 3 | ||||
14:30 | Lighthouse ( Out ) | Bye Red | ||
Quarter Final 2 | ||||
21:30 | The Ultimates | Radioactive Smurfs | ||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
21:30 | Fluffy Scruffs | Infinity |
Monday 02 May 2016 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final 3 | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
Bye Red | |
21:30 Willomore | |
Quarter Final 2 | |
The Ultimates | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
Infinity | |
Monday 09 May 2016 | ||||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | Radioactive Smurfs | Lighthouse ( Out ) | ||
Gold Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | Infinity | The Ultimates |
Monday 09 May 2016 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |
Lighthouse ( Out ) | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Gold Semi Final | |
Infinity | |
The Ultimates | |
Monday 16 May 2016 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | Fluffy Scruffs | The Ultimates | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:55 | Infinity | Radioactive Smurfs |
Monday 16 May 2016 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
Fluffy Scruffs | |
The Ultimates | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Infinity | |
Radioactive Smurfs | |