Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EG u 13 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 458 | 200 | 258 | 76 | 136 Points:
|
2
| CJ u13 A | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 356 | 254 | 102 | 78 | 130 Points:
|
3
| Net Set GO 5 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 251 | -42 | 62 | 98 Points:
|
4
| CJ u13 B | 16 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 233 | 310 | -77 | 80 | 98 Points:
|
5
| Dynamite Divas | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 317 | -52 | 62 | 86 Points:
|
6
| FTLON Mixed | 16 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 395 | -178 | 72 | 80 Points:
|
Sunday 15 Feb 2015 | ||||
08:00 | # Jnr | Net Set GO 5 |
Sunday 15 February 2015 | |
08:00 Centurion | |
# Jnr | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
Monday 16 Feb 2015 | ||||
18:35 | FTLON Moms 2 | CJ u13 B | ||
18:35 | Dynamite Divas | EG u 13 |
Monday 16 February 2015 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
CJ u13 B | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Dynamite Divas | |
EG u 13 | |
Monday 23 Feb 2015 | ||||
18:00 | FTLON Mixed | CJ u13 A | ||
18:35 | Net Set GO 5 | Dynamite Divas | ||
18:35 | CJ u13 B | EG u 13 |
Monday 23 February 2015 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
FTLON Mixed | |
CJ u13 A | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
Dynamite Divas | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ u13 B | |
EG u 13 | |
Monday 02 Mar 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Bye Red | EG u 13 | ||
18:00 | Dynamite Divas | CJ u13 B | ||
18:35 | CJ u13 A | FTLON Mixed |
Monday 02 March 2015 | |
14:00 Willomore | |
Bye Red | |
EG u 13 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Dynamite Divas | |
CJ u13 B | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
CJ u13 A | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Monday 09 Mar 2015 | ||||
17:25 | CJ u13 A | CJ u13 B | ||
18:35 | FTLON Mixed | Dynamite Divas | ||
18:35 | EG u 13 | Net Set GO 5 |
Monday 09 March 2015 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
CJ u13 A | |
CJ u13 B | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Dynamite Divas | |
18:35 Willomore | |
EG u 13 | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
Monday 16 Mar 2015 | ||||
12:50 | Net Set GO 5 | Bye 9 | ||
13:25 | Dynamite Divas | Bye Red | ||
18:00 | CJ u13 B | CJ u13 A | ||
18:35 | EG u 13 | FTLON Mixed | ||
18:35 | Dynamite Divas | Net Set GO 5 |
Monday 16 March 2015 | |
12:50 Newlands | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
Bye 9 | |
13:25 Newlands | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Bye Red | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ u13 B | |
CJ u13 A | |
18:35 Willomore | |
EG u 13 | |
FTLON Mixed | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
Monday 23 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | CJ u13 A | Dynamite Divas | ||
18:35 | FTLON Mixed | CJ u13 A | ||
19:10 | CJ u13 B | FTLON Mixed | ||
19:10 | EG u 13 | Dynamite Divas |
Monday 23 March 2015 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
CJ u13 A | |
Dynamite Divas | |
18:35 Newlands | |
FTLON Mixed | |
CJ u13 A | |
19:10 Newlands | |
CJ u13 B | |
FTLON Mixed | |
19:10 Willomore | |
EG u 13 | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Monday 30 Mar 2015 | ||||
17:25 | CJ u13 A | Net Set GO 5 | ||
18:00 | EG u 13 | CJ u13 B | ||
18:35 | CJ u13 A | FTLON Mixed |
Monday 30 March 2015 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
CJ u13 A | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
EG u 13 | |
CJ u13 B | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ u13 A | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Monday 06 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Net Set GO 5 | Dynamite Divas |
Monday 06 April 2015 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Monday 13 Apr 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Net Set GO 5 | CJ u13 B | ||
18:35 | FTLON Mixed | CJ u13 B |
Monday 13 April 2015 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
CJ u13 B | |
18:35 Newlands | |
FTLON Mixed | |
CJ u13 B | |
Monday 20 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Net Set GO 5 | EG u 13 | ||
18:35 | FTLON Mixed | EG u 13 |
Monday 20 April 2015 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
EG u 13 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
FTLON Mixed | |
EG u 13 | |
Monday 27 Apr 2015 | ||||
17:25 | CJ u13 B | Net Set GO 5 | ||
17:25 | Dynamite Divas | CJ u13 A | ||
18:00 | CJ u13 B | EG u 13 | ||
18:35 | Dynamite Divas | FTLON Mixed |
Monday 27 April 2015 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
CJ u13 B | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Dynamite Divas | |
CJ u13 A | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ u13 B | |
EG u 13 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Dynamite Divas | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Monday 04 May 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Dynamite Divas | EG u 13 | ||
18:00 | CJ u13 A | FTLON Mixed | ||
18:00 | CJ u13 B | Net Set GO 5 | ||
18:35 | CJ u13 A | Dynamite Divas | ||
18:35 | FTLON Mixed | Net Set GO 5 |
Monday 04 May 2015 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Dynamite Divas | |
EG u 13 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ u13 A | |
FTLON Mixed | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ u13 B | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
CJ u13 A | |
Dynamite Divas | |
18:35 Willomore | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
Monday 11 May 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Dynamite Divas | CJ u13 B | ||
18:35 | Net Set GO 5 | FTLON Mixed |
Monday 11 May 2015 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dynamite Divas | |
CJ u13 B | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Monday 18 May 2015 | ||||
17:25 | CJ u13 A | CJ u13 B | ||
18:00 | EG u 13 | Net Set GO 5 | ||
18:00 | FTLON Mixed | Dynamite Divas |
Monday 18 May 2015 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
CJ u13 A | |
CJ u13 B | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EG u 13 | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Monday 25 May 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Net Set GO 5 | CJ u13 A | ||
17:25 | EG u 13 | FTLON Mixed | ||
18:00 | CJ u13 A | EG u 13 | ||
18:00 | CJ u13 B | Dynamite Divas | ||
18:35 | EG u 13 | CJ u13 A |
Monday 25 May 2015 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
CJ u13 A | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
EG u 13 | |
FTLON Mixed | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ u13 A | |
EG u 13 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ u13 B | |
Dynamite Divas | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
EG u 13 | |
CJ u13 A | |
Monday 01 Jun 2015 | ||||
Quarter final 2 | ||||
17:25 | CJ u13 B | Net Set GO 5 | ||
Quarter final 1 | ||||
18:00 | EG u 13 | CJ u13 A | ||
Quarter final 3 | ||||
18:35 | Dynamite Divas | FTLON Mixed |
Monday 01 June 2015 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Quarter final 2 | |
CJ u13 B | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Quarter final 1 | |
EG u 13 | |
CJ u13 A | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Quarter final 3 | |
Dynamite Divas | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Monday 08 Jun 2015 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
17:25 | CJ u13 B | Dynamite Divas | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
17:25 | CJ u13 A | Net Set GO 5 |
Monday 08 June 2015 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Semi Final 2 | |
CJ u13 B | |
Dynamite Divas | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Semi Final 1 | |
CJ u13 A | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
Monday 15 Jun 2015 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ u13 B | FTLON Mixed |
Monday 15 June 2015 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Plate Final | |
CJ u13 B | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Friday 19 Jun 2015 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
17:25 | EG u 13 | CJ u13 A | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
17:25 | Net Set GO 5 | Dynamite Divas |
Friday 19 June 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
EG u 13 | |
CJ u13 A | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Bronze Final | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
Dynamite Divas | |