Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Razmataz | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 158 | 120 | 150 | 196 Points:
|
2
| Synergy | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 170 | 81 | 144 | 188 Points:
|
3
| Die Bokke | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 182 | 0 | 142 | 172 Points:
|
4
| The Red Squares | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 290 | -137 | 127 | 135 Points:
|
5
| Chicks with kicks | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 296 | -106 | 93 | 105 Points:
|
6
| Inter C | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
grading | ||||
19:45 | Chicks with kicks | The Red Squares |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
grading | |
Chicks with kicks | |
The Red Squares | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Die Bokke | Babcock Netball Team | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Die Bokke | Stutte & Krukke | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | The Bloomers | The Red Squares |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Die Bokke | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Die Bokke | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
The Bloomers | |
The Red Squares | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Goal Diggers Lds | Chicks with kicks | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Synergy | Just for fun | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Just for fun | Chicks with kicks |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
Chicks with kicks | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Synergy | |
Just for fun | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Just for fun | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Chicks with kicks | The Red Squares | ||
19:10 | Die Bokke | Synergy | ||
19:45 | Babcock Netball Team | The Red Squares |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Chicks with kicks | |
The Red Squares | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Die Bokke | |
Synergy | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
The Red Squares | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
09:10 | Synergy | Inter C | ||
19:10 | Chicks with kicks | Bad Mom's Club | ||
19:45 | Die Bokke | Razmataz | ||
20:20 | Chicks with kicks | Razmataz |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
09:10 Willowmoore | |
Synergy | |
Inter C | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Die Bokke | |
Razmataz | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Razmataz | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Smarties |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
The Red Squares | |
Smarties | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Razmataz | The Red Squares | ||
19:10 | Chicks with kicks | Synergy | ||
19:45 | Synergy | Die Bokke |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Razmataz | |
The Red Squares | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Synergy | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Synergy | |
Die Bokke | |
Sunday 10 Nov 2019 | ||||
01:10 | The Red Squares | Inter C | ||
01:45 | Die Bokke | Inter C |
Sunday 10 November 2019 | |
01:10 Centurion | |
The Red Squares | |
Inter C | |
01:45 Willowmoore | |
Die Bokke | |
Inter C | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Razmataz | The Red Squares | ||
20:20 | Die Bokke | Balls Up |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Razmataz | |
The Red Squares | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Die Bokke | |
Balls Up | |
Sunday 17 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Inter C | Chicks with kicks |
Sunday 17 November 2019 | |
00:00 Springbok | |
Inter C | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Die Bokke | ||
18:35 | Razmataz | Chicks with kicks | ||
19:10 | Chicks with kicks | Synergy |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
The Red Squares | |
Die Bokke | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Razmataz | |
Chicks with kicks | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Synergy | |
Sunday 24 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:35 | Razmataz | Inter C |
Sunday 24 November 2019 | |
00:35 Springbok | |
Razmataz | |
Inter C | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Razmataz | Synergy | ||
19:45 | Synergy | The Red Squares | ||
20:20 | Die Bokke | Chicks with kicks |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Razmataz | |
Synergy | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Synergy | |
The Red Squares | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Die Bokke | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | The Red Squares | Chicks with kicks | ||
19:45 | Die Bokke | Synergy |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The Red Squares | |
Chicks with kicks | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Die Bokke | |
Synergy | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Razmataz | Die Bokke |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Razmataz | |
Die Bokke | |
Sunday 08 Dec 2019 | ||||
02:55 | Inter C | Die Bokke |
Sunday 08 December 2019 | |
02:55 Wanderers | |
Inter C | |
Die Bokke | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:10 | The Red Squares | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | Synergy | Chicks with kicks | ||
20:20 | Chicks with kicks | Die Bokke |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
The Red Squares | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The Bloomers | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Synergy | |
Chicks with kicks | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Die Bokke | |
Sunday 05 Jan 2020 | ||||
01:10 | Inter C | The Red Squares | ||
01:10 | Inter C | Synergy | ||
01:45 | Die Bokke | Inter C | ||
02:55 | Inter C | Razmataz | ||
04:40 | Chicks with kicks | Inter C | ||
05:50 | Chicks with kicks | Die Bokke |
Sunday 05 January 2020 | |
01:10 Willowmoore | |
Inter C | |
The Red Squares | |
01:10 Springbok | |
Inter C | |
Synergy | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
Die Bokke | |
Inter C | |
02:55 Springbok | |
Inter C | |
Razmataz | |
04:40 Wanderers | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Inter C | |
05:50 Wanderers | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Die Bokke | |
Monday 06 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Synergy | The Red Squares |
Monday 06 January 2020 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Synergy | |
The Red Squares | |
Wednesday 08 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Stutte & Krukke | Chicks with kicks |
Wednesday 08 January 2020 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | IPT u/17 2019 | |||
18:35 | Synergy | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | Die Bokke | The Red Squares |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
IPT u/17 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Synergy | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Die Bokke | |
The Red Squares | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Bad Mom's Club | Chicks with kicks |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Saor | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | The Red Squares | Synergy |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Saor | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
The Red Squares | |
Synergy | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | |||
18:35 | U19 |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Springbok | |
U19 | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
15:30 | Synergy | Inter C | ||
20:20 | Synergy | The Red Squares |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
15:30 Willowmoore | |
Synergy | |
Inter C | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Synergy | |
The Red Squares | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Die Bokke | Razmataz |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Die Bokke | |
Razmataz | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Die Bokke | The Red Squares | ||
19:10 | Chicks with kicks | Synergy | ||
19:45 | Chicks with kicks | Razmataz |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Die Bokke | |
The Red Squares | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Synergy | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Razmataz | |
Sunday 09 Feb 2020 | ||||
00:00 | Razmataz | Chicks with kicks | ||
00:00 | The Red Squares | Inter C |
Sunday 09 February 2020 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
Razmataz | |
Chicks with kicks | |
00:00 Newlands | |
The Red Squares | |
Inter C | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Razmataz | The Red Squares | ||
19:45 | Chicks with kicks | Synergy | ||
20:55 | Synergy | Die Bokke |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Razmataz | |
The Red Squares | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Synergy | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Synergy | |
Die Bokke | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | CJ'S 2 |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:35 | Die Bokke | The Red Squares | ||
19:45 | Chicks with kicks | Balls Up | ||
Q/F1 | ||||
20:20 | Razmataz | Synergy |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Q/F 2 | |
Die Bokke | |
The Red Squares | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Balls Up | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Q/F1 | |
Razmataz | |
Synergy | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | |||
19:10 | Charlie Angels u/17 |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Charlie Angels u/17 | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
SF1 | ||||
19:45 | Synergy | Die Bokke | ||
S/F2 | ||||
20:20 | The Red Squares | Chicks with kicks |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
SF1 | |
Synergy | |
Die Bokke | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
S/F2 | |
The Red Squares | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
19:10 | Die Bokke | The Red Squares |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bronze final | |
Die Bokke | |
The Red Squares | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | |||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Dream Catcher |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:50 | Charlie Angels u/17 |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
18:50 Centurion | |
Charlie Angels u/17 | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | Razmataz | Synergy |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Razmataz | |
Synergy | |