Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Yesterdays Youth | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 385 | 288 | 97 | 144 | 180 Points:
|
2
| Electric Force | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 315 | 273 | 42 | 137 | 171 Points:
|
3
| OG'S | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 335 | 202 | 133 | 72 | 108 Points:
|
4
| Focus | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 272 | 20 | 73 | 95 Points:
|
5
| u/23 IPT 2020 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 306 | -93 | 58 | 66 Points:
|
6
| GE LADIES B 2020 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 319 | -145 | 42 | 46 Points:
|
Wednesday 26 Jun 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Electric Force | Twist Real Girls |
Wednesday 26 June 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Electric Force | |
Twist Real Girls | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Electric Force | The Violent Femmes |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Electric Force | |
The Violent Femmes | |
Wednesday 03 Jul 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Da vat sy | Focus | ||
20:55 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Da vat sy |
Wednesday 03 July 2019 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Da vat sy | |
Focus | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Da vat sy | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Electric Force | Happy Feet | ||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | Focus | ||
19:45 | Electric Force | The Violent Femmes |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Electric Force | |
Happy Feet | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Focus | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Electric Force | |
The Violent Femmes | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
Gold finals | ||||
18:00 | Chicks with kicks | |||
19:45 | Blackness | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
20:20 | Benoni Rats *** | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Chicks with kicks | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Blackness | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Benoni Rats *** | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Electric Force | Blackness | ||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | Balls Up |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Electric Force | |
Blackness | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Balls Up | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 | |||
19:45 | Focus | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Focus | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:10 | OG'S | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:45 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Electric Force |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
OG'S | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:45 Newlands | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Electric Force | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Focus |
Wednesday 24 July 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Focus | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | All STARS U/12 | |||
19:10 | Electric Force | Focus | ||
20:20 | OG'S | Da vat sy |
Wednesday 31 July 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
All STARS U/12 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Electric Force | |
Focus | |
20:20 Newlands | |
OG'S | |
Da vat sy | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
12:30 | Yesterdays Youth | OG'S | ||
13:05 | Electric Force | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | Electric Force | ||
20:20 | GE LADIES B 2020 | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
12:30 Newlands | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
OG'S | |
13:05 Wanderers | |
Electric Force | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Electric Force | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Wednesday 07 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Focus | OG'S |
Wednesday 07 August 2019 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Focus | |
OG'S | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | Electric Force |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Electric Force | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | All STARS U/12 | |||
20:20 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Focus | ||
21:05 | GE LADIES B 2020 | OG'S |
Wednesday 14 August 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Focus | |
21:05 Newlands | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
OG'S | |
Sunday 18 Aug 2019 | ||||
01:10 | u/23 IPT 2020 | OG'S | ||
10:45 | All STARS U/12 |
Sunday 18 August 2019 | |
01:10 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
OG'S | |
10:45 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Electric Force | OG'S | ||
19:10 | Focus | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Electric Force | |
OG'S | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Focus | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019 | ||||
00:35 | u/23 IPT 2020 | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Tuesday 20 August 2019 | |
00:35 Springbok | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Wednesday 21 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 |
Wednesday 21 August 2019 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
Sunday 25 Aug 2019 | ||||
10:45 | Electric Force | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Sunday 25 August 2019 | |
10:45 Springbok | |
Electric Force | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Electric Force | Balls Up | ||
19:10 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Electric Force | |
Balls Up | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 28 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Focus | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Wednesday 28 August 2019 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Focus | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 04 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Focus | Electric Force | ||
19:10 | Squad | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
19:45 | OG'S | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Wednesday 04 September 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Focus | |
Electric Force | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Squad | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
OG'S | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Yesterdays Youth | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Electric Force |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Electric Force | |
Wednesday 11 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:20 | OG'S | Focus |
Wednesday 11 September 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
OG'S | |
Focus | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Electric Force | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Electric Force | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas | |||
19:45 | Focus | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
19:45 | OG'S | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Focus | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Sunday 22 Sep 2019 | ||||
01:10 | Yesterdays Youth | Focus | ||
02:55 | GE LADIES B 2020 | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Sunday 22 September 2019 | |
01:10 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Focus | |
02:55 Springbok | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | OG'S | Electric Force | ||
19:10 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
OG'S | |
Electric Force | |
19:10 Springbok | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Balls Up | Focus |
Wednesday 25 September 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Balls Up | |
Focus | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:45 | Yesterdays Youth | Electric Force |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Electric Force | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | U19 |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U19 | |
Friday 04 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | u/23 IPT 2020 | OG'S | ||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | OG'S |
Friday 04 October 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
OG'S | |
19:45 Centurion | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
OG'S | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | OG'S | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | u/23 IPT 2020 | S/L LDS O/35 2019 |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
OG'S | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
S/L LDS O/35 2019 | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
SF 2 | ||||
19:10 | Focus | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
SF 2 | |
Focus | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Friday 11 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
19:10 | Electric Force | OG'S | ||
Bronze final | ||||
19:10 | Focus | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:10 | u/23 IPT 2020 | U19 |
Friday 11 October 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Gold final | |
Electric Force | |
OG'S | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Bronze final | |
Focus | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Gold final | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
U19 | |