Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| St Dominic's U/11 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 103 | 32 | 78 | 104 Points:
|
2
| St Columba's U/11 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 89 | 20 | 51 | 65 Points:
|
3
| St Dunstans U/11 A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 65 | 43 | 39 | 59 Points:
|
4
| Sweat u/11 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 136 | -64 | 38 | 54 Points:
|
5
| Rynfield U/11 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 130 | -75 | 43 | 47 Points:
|
6
| Clinic Team U/11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 19 Points:
|
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Clinic Team U/11 | Sweat u/11 |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
Gold finals | ||||
18:00 | Chicks with kicks |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
01:10 | Bye B 2019 | Sweat u/11 | ||
01:45 | Little Rascals | Rynfield U/11 | ||
02:20 | Lady birds | St Columba's U/11 | ||
02:20 | Lady birds | Sweat u/11 | ||
02:55 | Rynfield U/11 | Bye B 2019 | ||
03:30 | Sweat u/11 | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
17:25 | Sweat u/11 | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
18:00 | Clinic Team U/11 | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/11 | St Columba's U/11 |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
Bye B 2019 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
Little Rascals | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
02:20 Newlands | |
Lady birds | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
02:20 Centurion | |
Lady birds | |
Sweat u/11 | |
02:55 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Bye B 2019 | |
03:30 Wanderers | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Sweat u/11 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | St Columba's U/11 | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
17:25 | Little Rascals | Sweat u/11 | ||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Clinic Team U/11 |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Little Rascals | |
Sweat u/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/11 A | St Columba's U/11 |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | Sweat u/11 | ||
18:35 | All STARS U/12 |
Wednesday 31 July 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
13:40 | Clinic Team U/11 | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/11 A | St Dominic's U/11 |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
13:40 Newlands | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | St Dominic's U/11 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
18:00 | St Dominic's U/11 | St Columba's U/11 |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019 | ||||
02:05 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Rynfield U/11 |
Tuesday 13 August 2019 | |
02:05 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | All STARS U/12 |
Wednesday 14 August 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Sunday 18 Aug 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Sweat u/11 | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
01:10 | Clinic Team U/11 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
01:45 | Sweat u/11 | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
04:05 | Clinic Team U/11 | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
04:40 | Little Rascals | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
09:35 | Clinic Team U/11 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
10:45 | All STARS U/12 |
Sunday 18 August 2019 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
01:45 Newlands | |
Sweat u/11 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
04:05 Wanderers | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
04:40 Newlands | |
Little Rascals | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
09:35 Wanderers | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
10:45 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | St Dominic's U/11 |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Wednesday 21 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:40 | Rynfield U/11 | Sweat u/11 |
Wednesday 21 August 2019 | |
17:40 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Sunday 25 Aug 2019 | ||||
09:35 | St Dunstans U/11 A | St Dominic's U/11 |
Sunday 25 August 2019 | |
09:35 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/11 | St Dominic's U/11 |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
11:00 | Clinic Team U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
11:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Wednesday 28 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Sweat u/11 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 |
Wednesday 28 August 2019 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Sweat u/11 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Sunday 01 Sep 2019 | ||||
01:45 | Rynfield U/11 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Sunday 01 September 2019 | |
01:45 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | Shooting Star Jnrs | ||
18:00 | St Dominic's U/11 | Sweat u/11 |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Sunday 08 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:35 | St Columba's U/11 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
00:35 | Sweat u/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
01:10 | St Dominic's U/11 | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
01:10 | Sweat u/11 | St Columba's U/11 |
Sunday 08 September 2019 | |
00:35 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
Sweat u/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
01:10 Willowmoore | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
01:10 Springbok | |
Sweat u/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/11 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Sunday 15 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:35 | Clinic Team U/11 | Sweat u/11 |
Sunday 15 September 2019 | |
00:35 Springbok | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Sweat u/11 | ||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
18:00 | Sweat u/11 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Sweat u/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Sweat u/11 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Sunday 22 Sep 2019 | ||||
01:10 | St Dominic's U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
01:45 | Sweat u/11 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
02:20 | St Columba's U/11 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Sunday 22 September 2019 | |
01:10 Springbok | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
01:45 Springbok | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
02:20 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | St Dominic's U/11 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Sweat u/11 | ||
Q/F 3 | ||||
18:35 | Rynfield U/11 | Sweat u/11 |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Q/F 1 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Q/F 2 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Sweat u/11 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Q/F 3 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | U19 |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U19 | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | St Dominic's U/11 | St Columba's U/11 |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
Bronze finals | ||||
18:00 | Sweat u/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bronze finals | |
Sweat u/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |