Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Lady birds | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 48 | 127 | 92 | 144 Points:
|
2
| Clinic u/10 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 55 | 7 | 48 | 76 Points:
|
3
| SDC u/11 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 105 | -75 | 54 | 66 Points:
|
4
| St Dunstans U/10 2nd | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 63 | -17 | 44 | 56 Points:
|
5
| Rynfield U/10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
6
| Inter D | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 26 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Monday 26 February 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Sunday 04 Mar 2018 | ||||
12:10 | Inter D | Clinic u/10 | ||
12:50 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | Roxer Academy U/10 | ||
14:05 | SDC u/11 | Inter D | ||
15:15 | Inter D | Roxer Academy U/10 | ||
16:00 | Roxer Academy U/10 | Clinic u/10 | ||
19:30 | Roxer Academy U/10 | Lady birds | ||
20:40 | Clinic u/10 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | ||
21:15 | SDC u/11 | Roxer Academy U/10 | ||
21:20 | Clinic u/10 | Roxer Academy U/10 |
Sunday 04 March 2018 | |
12:10 Willowmoore | |
Inter D | |
Clinic u/10 | |
12:50 Wanderers | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
14:05 Wanderers | |
SDC u/11 | |
Inter D | |
15:15 Centurion | |
Inter D | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
16:00 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
19:30 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Lady birds | |
20:40 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
21:15 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
21:20 Newlands | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Monday 05 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Lady birds | SDC u/11 | ||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd |
Monday 05 March 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
SDC u/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
Monday 12 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | Lady birds | ||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | Clinic u/10 | ||
18:00 | Lady birds | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Monday 12 March 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
Lady birds | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Lady birds | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Lady birds |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Lady birds | |
Monday 26 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | Lady birds |
Monday 26 March 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Lady birds | |
Sunday 08 Apr 2018 | ||||
09:10 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | Inter D |
Sunday 08 April 2018 | |
09:10 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
Inter D | |
Monday 09 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Lady birds | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | ||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 09 April 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Sunday 15 Apr 2018 | ||||
12:00 | Inter D | Lady birds |
Sunday 15 April 2018 | |
12:00 Willowmoore | |
Inter D | |
Lady birds | |
Monday 16 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Woodlands u/9 B | Lady birds |
Monday 16 April 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Woodlands u/9 B | |
Lady birds | |
Sunday 22 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:00 | Inter D | SDC u/11 | ||
10:20 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | Lady birds |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | |
08:00 Newlands | |
Inter D | |
SDC u/11 | |
10:20 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
Lady birds | |
Monday 23 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Lady birds |
Monday 23 April 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Lady birds | |
Sunday 29 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:30 | Clinic u/10 | Inter D | ||
09:05 | Roxer Academy U/10 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | ||
09:05 | Roxer Academy U/10 | Inter D | ||
10:15 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | SDC u/11 | ||
10:50 | Lady birds | Clinic u/10 | ||
12:00 | Inter D | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | ||
12:35 | Lady birds | Roxer Academy U/10 |
Sunday 29 April 2018 | |
08:30 Centurion | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Inter D | |
09:05 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
09:05 Centurion | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Inter D | |
10:15 Wanderers | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
SDC u/11 | |
10:50 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Clinic u/10 | |
12:00 Newlands | |
Inter D | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
12:35 Springbok | |
Lady birds | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Monday 07 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | ||
18:00 | Lady birds | SDC u/11 |
Monday 07 May 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
SDC u/11 | |
Monday 14 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | SDC u/11 |
Monday 14 May 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Lady birds | St Dominic's u/10 |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | ||||
12:45 | Lady birds | Inter D | ||
13:20 | Roxer Academy U/10 | SDC u/11 |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | |
12:45 Centurion | |
Lady birds | |
Inter D | |
13:20 Newlands | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
Monday 21 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | Clinic u/10 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/10 | SDC u/11 |
Monday 21 May 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
Clinic u/10 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | ||||
08:00 | SDC u/11 | Inter D | ||
09:10 | Roxer Academy U/10 | Clinic u/10 |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | |
08:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Inter D | |
09:10 Springbok | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Monday 28 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Lady birds | St Dunstans U/10 2nd |
Monday 28 May 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/10 | Woodlands U/9 |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Woodlands U/9 | |
Sunday 03 Jun 2018 | ||||
08:00 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | Roxer Academy U/10 | ||
08:00 | Inter D | Clinic u/10 |
Sunday 03 June 2018 | |
08:00 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
08:00 Centurion | |
Inter D | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Monday 04 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | Lady birds |
Monday 04 June 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Lady birds | |
Wednesday 06 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 |
Wednesday 06 June 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
16:50 | Lady birds | Clinic u/10 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | ||
S/F1 | ||||
18:00 | Lady birds | St Dunstans U/10 2nd |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
16:50 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
Lady birds | |
Clinic u/10 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 2 | |
SDC u/11 | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
S/F1 | |
Lady birds | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
Gold | ||||
16:50 | Lady birds | Clinic u/10 | ||
S/F 2 | ||||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/10 2nd | Rynfield U/10 |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
16:50 Willowmoore | |
Gold | |
Lady birds | |
Clinic u/10 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
S/F 2 | |
SDC u/11 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bronze | |
St Dunstans U/10 2nd | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
1st Grading | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | St Columba u/12 |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
1st Grading | |
Clinic u/10 | |
St Columba u/12 | |