Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Rebels | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 100 | 40 | 23.5 | 63.5 Points:
|
2
| Best of Both | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 161 | -11 | 36 | 58 Points:
|
3
| Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 130 | -1 | 28 | 56 Points:
|
4
| Super 7 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 205 | 7 | 25 | 43 Points:
|
5
| Bye (No Game) | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
6
| Bye (NO GAME) | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Monday 05 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:05 | Best of Both | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | ||
19:40 | Super 7 | The Royal Squad |
Monday 05 November 2018 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Best of Both | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Super 7 | |
The Royal Squad | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Super 7 | The Inceptions |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Super 7 | |
The Inceptions | |
Tuesday 13 Nov 2018 | ||||
17:55 | Flaming Flamingoes | Super 7 | ||
20:40 | Rebels | Bye (NO GAME) |
Tuesday 13 November 2018 | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
Flaming Flamingoes | |
Super 7 | |
20:40 Wanderers | |
Rebels | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
Friday 16 Nov 2018 | ||||
Practice | ||||
15:00 | Practice |
Friday 16 November 2018 | |
15:00 Wanderers | |
Monday 19 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Best of Both | FairLadies | ||
19:05 | Cherry Bombs* (Ladies) | Super 7 |
Monday 19 November 2018 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Best of Both | |
FairLadies | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Cherry Bombs* (Ladies) | |
Super 7 | |
Monday 26 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:05 | Vipers | Super 7 |
Monday 26 November 2018 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Vipers | |
Super 7 | |
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
14:55 | Bye (NO GAME) | FairLadies | ||
15:00 | Bye (NO GAME) | Rebels | ||
16:30 | Bye (NO GAME) | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | ||
16:30 | Bye (NO GAME) | The Inceptions | ||
19:05 | The Inceptions | Best of Both | ||
19:40 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | Best of Both |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
14:55 Newlands | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
FairLadies | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
Rebels | |
16:30 Wanderers | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
The Inceptions | |
19:05 Newlands | |
The Inceptions | |
Best of Both | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Best of Both | |
Monday 03 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | Super 7 | ||
19:05 | Super 7 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) |
Monday 03 December 2018 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Super 7 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Super 7 | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Tuesday 04 Dec 2018 | ||||
15:25 | Best of Both | Bye (NO GAME) |
Tuesday 04 December 2018 | |
15:25 Wanderers | |
Best of Both | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
Tuesday 11 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Best of Both | Super 7 |
Tuesday 11 December 2018 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Best of Both | |
Super 7 | |
Tuesday 08 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Rand Water | Super 7 | ||
19:40 | Super 7 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) |
Tuesday 08 January 2019 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Rand Water | |
Super 7 | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Super 7 | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Monday 14 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Rebels | Super 7 | ||
19:05 | Rebels | Best of Both | ||
19:40 | Best of Both | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) |
Monday 14 January 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Rebels | |
Super 7 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Rebels | |
Best of Both | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Best of Both | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Tuesday 22 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Super 7 | Best of Both |
Tuesday 22 January 2019 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Super 7 | |
Best of Both | |
Monday 28 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Best of Both | Rebels | ||
19:05 | Super 7 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | ||
19:40 | Rebels | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) |
Monday 28 January 2019 | |
19:05 Newlands | |
Best of Both | |
Rebels | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Super 7 | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Rebels | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Monday 04 Feb 2019 | ||||
12:50 | Bye (No Game) | Best of Both | ||
12:50 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | Bye (NO GAME) | ||
12:50 | Bye (No Game) | Bye (NO GAME) | ||
13:25 | Rebels | Bye (No Game) | ||
13:25 | Bye (NO GAME) | Best of Both | ||
13:25 | Super 7 | Bye (NO GAME) | ||
14:00 | Super 7 | Bye (No Game) | ||
14:00 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | Bye (No Game) | ||
14:00 | Bye (No Game) | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | ||
14:35 | Bye (No Game) | Rebels |
Monday 04 February 2019 | |
12:50 Wanderers | |
Bye (No Game) | |
Best of Both | |
12:50 Newlands | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
12:50 Kingsmead | |
Bye (No Game) | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
13:25 Wanderers | |
Rebels | |
Bye (No Game) | |
13:25 Newlands | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
Best of Both | |
13:25 Kingsmead | |
Super 7 | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
14:00 Wanderers | |
Super 7 | |
Bye (No Game) | |
14:00 Newlands | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Bye (No Game) | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye (No Game) | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
14:35 Wanderers | |
Bye (No Game) | |
Rebels | |
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | Rebels | ||
19:40 | Super 7 | Rebels |
Tuesday 05 February 2019 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Rebels | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Super 7 | |
Rebels | |
Monday 11 Feb 2019 | ||||
Ladies 5 Pre lim 3 | ||||
14:10 | Bye (No Game) | Bye (NO GAME) | ||
Ladies 5 Pre lim 2 | ||||
17:55 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | Super 7 |
Monday 11 February 2019 | |
14:10 Kingsmead | |
Ladies 5 Pre lim 3 | |
Bye (No Game) | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
Ladies 5 Pre lim 2 | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Super 7 | |
Tuesday 12 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Super 7 | Funky Foxes | ||
Ladies 5 Pre lim 1 | ||||
19:05 | Rebels | Best of Both |
Tuesday 12 February 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Super 7 | |
Funky Foxes | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Ladies 5 Pre lim 1 | |
Rebels | |
Best of Both | |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:30 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | Viking Tough | ||
Practice IPT 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Viking Tough | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Social | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Viking Tough | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Practice IPT 2019 | |
Viking Tough | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Monday 18 Feb 2019 | ||||
Ladies 5 Semi 2 | ||||
16:20 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | Bye (No Game) | ||
Ladies 5 Semi 1 | ||||
20:15 | Rebels | Super 7 |
Monday 18 February 2019 | |
16:20 Newlands | |
Ladies 5 Semi 2 | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Bye (No Game) | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Ladies 5 Semi 1 | |
Rebels | |
Super 7 | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:40 | Ninjas | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Social | |
Ninjas | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
Finals Bronze | ||||
17:55 | Super 7 | Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | ||
Finals Gold/Silver | ||||
19:05 | Best of Both | Rebels |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Finals Bronze | |
Super 7 | |
Shooting Stars (U15 S/League) | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Finals Gold/Silver | |
Best of Both | |
Rebels | |