View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Edenvale 13&U | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 29 | 217 | 34 | 54 Points:
|
2
| Zambezi 13&U | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 113 | 17 | 22 | 38 Points:
|
3
| Randburg Under 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 127 | -1 | 22 | 34 Points:
|
4
| Eagles 13&U | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 124 | -16 | 18 | 24 Points:
|
5
| Benoni 13&U | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 131 | -52 | 17 | 23 Points:
|
6
| Centurion 13&U | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 204 | -165 | 12.5 | 12.5 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Friday 25 Jul 2014 | ||||
Captains Meeting (No Jnrs) | ||||
18:30 | Captains Meeting (No Jnrs) |
Friday 25 July 2014 | |
18:30 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Saturday 16 Aug 2014 | ||||
08:00 | Centurion 13&U | Randburg Under 13 | ||
08:00 | Edenvale 13&U | Eagles 13&U | ||
08:00 | Zambezi 13&U | Benoni 13&U |
Saturday 16 August 2014 | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Centurion 13&U | |
Randburg Under 13 | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
08:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Saturday 30 Aug 2014 | ||||
08:55 | Zambezi 13&U | Eagles 13&U | ||
09:50 | Centurion 13&U | Edenvale 13&U |
Saturday 30 August 2014 | |
08:55 Sandton 4 Arena | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
09:50 Sandton 3 Arena | |
Centurion 13&U | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Saturday 06 Sep 2014 | ||||
08:55 | Randburg Under 13 | Zambezi 13&U | ||
09:50 | Benoni 13&U | Eagles 13&U |
Saturday 06 September 2014 | |
08:55 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Randburg Under 13 | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
09:50 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Saturday 13 Sep 2014 | ||||
08:00 | Centurion 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
08:55 | Randburg Under 13 | Edenvale 13&U |
Saturday 13 September 2014 | |
08:00 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Centurion 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
08:55 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Randburg Under 13 | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Saturday 18 Oct 2014 | ||||
09:50 | Centurion 13&U | Benoni 13&U | ||
10:45 | Edenvale 13&U | Zambezi 13&U |
Saturday 18 October 2014 | |
09:50 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Centurion 13&U | |
Benoni 13&U | |
10:45 Edenvale 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
Saturday 01 Nov 2014 | ||||
08:55 | Randburg Under 13 | Benoni 13&U | ||
08:55 | Centurion 13&U | Eagles 13&U |
Saturday 01 November 2014 | |
08:55 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Randburg Under 13 | |
Benoni 13&U | |
08:55 Centurion 4 Arena | |
Centurion 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Saturday 08 Nov 2014 | ||||
08:55 | Edenvale 13&U | Benoni 13&U | ||
08:55 | Randburg Under 13 | Eagles 13&U |
Saturday 08 November 2014 | |
08:55 Roodepoort 3 | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Benoni 13&U | |
08:55 Roodepoort 4 Arena | |
Randburg Under 13 | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Saturday 15 Nov 2014 | ||||
1 v 4 | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale 13&U | Eagles 13&U | ||
2 v 3 | ||||
08:00 | Zambezi 13&U | Randburg Under 13 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
10:00 | Edenvale 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
10:00 | Eagles 13&U | Randburg Under 13 |
Saturday 15 November 2014 | |
08:00 Benoni 3 Arena | |
1 v 4 | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
08:00 Benoni 4 Arena | |
2 v 3 | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
Randburg Under 13 | |
10:00 Benoni 2 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
10:00 Benoni 4 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Randburg Under 13 | |