View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Edenvale 23&U | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 369 | 234 | 135 | 53 | 87 Points:
|
2
| Zambezi 23&U | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 227 | 66 | 40 | 64 Points:
|
3
| Benoni Under 23 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 294 | -68 | 37.5 | 49.5 Points:
|
4
| Centurion 23&U | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 334 | -42 | 43 | 47 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 30 Jul 2011 | ||||
13:00 | Edenvale 21&U | Centurion 23&U | ||
13:00 | Edenvale 23&U | Meyersdal 21&U | ||
14:40 | Zambezi 23&U | Randburg Under 21 | ||
14:40 | Benoni Under 23 | Centurion 21&U |
Saturday 30 July 2011 | |
13:00 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Centurion 23&U | |
13:00 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
14:40 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
14:40 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
Centurion 21&U | |
Saturday 13 Aug 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale 23&U | Randburg Under 21 | ||
09:40 | Edenvale 23&U | Zambezi 23&U | ||
12:10 | Zambezi 23&U | Centurion 21&U | ||
12:10 | Centurion 23&U | Roodepoort Under 21 | ||
13:00 | Fourways 21&U | Benoni Under 23 | ||
14:40 | Centurion 23&U | Fourways 21&U |
Saturday 13 August 2011 | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
09:40 Arena Court 2 | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
12:10 Arena Court 3 | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Centurion 21&U | |
12:10 Arena Court 5 | |
Centurion 23&U | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
13:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Fourways 21&U | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
14:40 Arena Court 4 | |
Centurion 23&U | |
Fourways 21&U | |
Saturday 20 Aug 2011 | ||||
08:50 | Benoni Under 23 | Roodepoort Under 21 | ||
13:00 | Edenvale 23&U | Benoni Under 23 | ||
13:00 | Zambezi 23&U | Centurion 23&U |
Saturday 20 August 2011 | |
08:50 Benoni 2 Arena | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
13:00 Benoni 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
13:00 Benoni 4 Arena | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Centurion 23&U | |
Saturday 03 Sep 2011 | ||||
13:20 | Edenvale 23&U | Centurion 23&U |
Saturday 03 September 2011 | |
13:20 Sandton 5 Arena | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Centurion 23&U | |
Saturday 10 Sep 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale 21&U | Zambezi 23&U | ||
17:10 | Centurion 23&U | Benoni Under 23 |
Saturday 10 September 2011 | |
08:00 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
17:10 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Centurion 23&U | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
Saturday 01 Oct 2011 | ||||
12:10 | Edenvale 23&U | Roodepoort Under 21 | ||
12:10 | Randburg Under 21 | Benoni Under 23 | ||
13:00 | Zambezi 23&U | Fourways 21&U | ||
13:50 | Edenvale 23&U | Centurion 21&U |
Saturday 01 October 2011 | |
12:10 Tyger Valley 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
12:10 Tyger Valley 5 Arena | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
13:00 Tyger Valley 3 Arena | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Fourways 21&U | |
13:50 Tyger Valley 4 Arena | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Centurion 21&U | |
Saturday 15 Oct 2011 | ||||
Durban Club Champs | ||||
08:00 | Durban Club Champs |
Saturday 15 October 2011 | |
08:00 Durban North Arena | |
Saturday 22 Oct 2011 | ||||
13:00 | Centurion 21&U | Centurion 23&U | ||
13:00 | Meyersdal 21&U | Benoni Under 23 | ||
13:00 | Edenvale 21&U | Edenvale 23&U | ||
13:00 | Zambezi 23&U | Roodepoort Under 21 | ||
14:40 | Randburg Under 21 | Centurion 23&U | ||
15:30 | Edenvale 23&U | Fourways 21&U | ||
15:30 | Zambezi 23&U | Benoni Under 23 |
Saturday 22 October 2011 | |
13:00 Arena Court 6 | |
Centurion 21&U | |
Centurion 23&U | |
13:00 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
13:00 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
13:00 Centurion 4 Arena | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
14:40 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
Centurion 23&U | |
15:30 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Fourways 21&U | |
15:30 Centurion 4 Arena | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
Saturday 29 Oct 2011 | ||||
14:10 | Zambezi 23&U | Meyersdal 21&U | ||
15:50 | Meyersdal 21&U | Centurion 23&U | ||
16:40 | Edenvale 21&U | Benoni Under 23 |
Saturday 29 October 2011 | |
14:10 Meyersdal 1 Arena | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
15:50 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
Centurion 23&U | |
16:40 Meyersdal 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
Saturday 12 Nov 2011 | ||||
Semi final 1 v 4 | ||||
13:50 | Edenvale 23&U | Centurion 23&U | ||
Semi Final 2 v 3 | ||||
13:50 | Zambezi 23&U | Benoni Under 23 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
15:30 | Edenvale 23&U | Zambezi 23&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
15:30 | Centurion 23&U | Benoni Under 23 |
Saturday 12 November 2011 | |
13:50 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Semi final 1 v 4 | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Centurion 23&U | |
13:50 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Semi Final 2 v 3 | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
15:30 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
15:30 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Centurion 23&U | |
Benoni Under 23 | |