View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Edenvale 15&U | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 405 | 182 | 223 | 55.5 | 91.5 Points:
|
2
| Tyger Valley U15 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 345 | 193 | 152 | 49.5 | 77.5 Points:
|
3
| Fourways 15&U | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 227 | 50 | 44 | 68 Points:
|
4
| Centurion 15&U | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 247 | 47 | 42 | 62 Points:
|
5
| Meyersdal B 15&U | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 279 | 255 | 24 | 40 | 60 Points:
|
6
| Benoni 15&U | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 272 | 255 | 17 | 43.5 | 59.5 Points:
|
7
| Eagles 15&U | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 308 | 262 | 46 | 37.5 | 57.5 Points:
|
8
| Randburg Under 15 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 315 | -115 | 32.5 | 36.5 Points:
|
9
| Stallions 15&U | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 161 | 322 | -161 | 21 | 33 Points:
|
10
| Tygers Under 15 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 126 | 409 | -283 | 21 | 21 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 30 Jul 2011 | ||||
08:50 | Tygers Under 15 | Benoni 15&U | ||
08:50 | Stallions 15&U | Meyersdal B 15&U | ||
09:40 | Tyger Valley U15 | Centurion 15&U | ||
09:40 | Eagles 15&U | Fourways 15&U | ||
10:30 | Edenvale 15&U | Randburg Under 15 |
Saturday 30 July 2011 | |
08:50 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Tygers Under 15 | |
Benoni 15&U | |
08:50 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
09:40 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Centurion 15&U | |
09:40 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Eagles 15&U | |
Fourways 15&U | |
10:30 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Randburg Under 15 | |
Saturday 13 Aug 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Tygers Under 15 | Meyersdal B 15&U | ||
08:00 | Edenvale 15&U | Centurion 15&U | ||
08:00 | Meyersdal B 15&U | Fourways 15&U | ||
08:00 | Benoni 15&U | Eagles 15&U | ||
08:50 | Stallions 15&U | Randburg Under 15 | ||
09:40 | Tyger Valley U15 | Fourways 15&U |
Saturday 13 August 2011 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
Tygers Under 15 | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Centurion 15&U | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
Fourways 15&U | |
08:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Benoni 15&U | |
Eagles 15&U | |
08:50 Arena Court 4 | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Randburg Under 15 | |
09:40 Arena Court 5 | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Fourways 15&U | |
Saturday 20 Aug 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Randburg Under 15 | Benoni 15&U | ||
09:40 | Stallions 15&U | Edenvale 15&U | ||
14:40 | Centurion 15&U | Eagles 15&U |
Saturday 20 August 2011 | |
08:00 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Randburg Under 15 | |
Benoni 15&U | |
09:40 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
14:40 Benoni 2 Arena | |
Centurion 15&U | |
Eagles 15&U | |
Saturday 03 Sep 2011 | ||||
09:00 | Stallions 15&U | Benoni 15&U | ||
10:00 | Tygers Under 15 | Eagles 15&U | ||
10:00 | Tyger Valley U15 | Randburg Under 15 | ||
11:40 | Tygers Under 15 | Fourways 15&U | ||
14:10 | Centurion 15&U | Fourways 15&U |
Saturday 03 September 2011 | |
09:00 Sandton 1 Arena | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Benoni 15&U | |
10:00 Sandton 1 Arena | |
Tygers Under 15 | |
Eagles 15&U | |
10:00 Sandton 2 Arena | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Randburg Under 15 | |
11:40 Sandton 4 Arena | |
Tygers Under 15 | |
Fourways 15&U | |
14:10 Sandton 2 Arena | |
Centurion 15&U | |
Fourways 15&U | |
Saturday 10 Sep 2011 | ||||
07:30 | Centurion 15&U | Meyersdal B 15&U | ||
08:50 | Edenvale 15&U | Eagles 15&U | ||
08:50 | Tyger Valley U15 | Benoni 15&U | ||
08:50 | Randburg Under 15 | Fourways 15&U | ||
11:20 | Tygers Under 15 | Stallions 15&U |
Saturday 10 September 2011 | |
07:30 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Centurion 15&U | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
08:50 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Eagles 15&U | |
08:50 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Benoni 15&U | |
08:50 Zambezi 4 Arena | |
Randburg Under 15 | |
Fourways 15&U | |
11:20 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Tygers Under 15 | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Saturday 01 Oct 2011 | ||||
08:50 | Tygers Under 15 | Tyger Valley U15 | ||
09:40 | Centurion 15&U | Randburg Under 15 | ||
11:20 | Stallions 15&U | Fourways 15&U | ||
11:20 | Tygers Under 15 | Edenvale 15&U | ||
11:20 | Tyger Valley U15 | Eagles 15&U | ||
11:20 | Centurion 15&U | Benoni 15&U | ||
11:20 | Randburg Under 15 | Meyersdal B 15&U |
Saturday 01 October 2011 | |
08:50 Tyger Valley 5 Arena | |
Tygers Under 15 | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
09:40 Tyger Valley 4 Arena | |
Centurion 15&U | |
Randburg Under 15 | |
11:20 Tyger Valley 2 Arena | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Fourways 15&U | |
11:20 Tyger Valley 1 Arena | |
Tygers Under 15 | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
11:20 Tyger Valley 3 Arena | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Eagles 15&U | |
11:20 Tyger Valley 4 Arena | |
Centurion 15&U | |
Benoni 15&U | |
11:20 Tyger Valley 5 Arena | |
Randburg Under 15 | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
Saturday 15 Oct 2011 | ||||
Durban Club Champs | ||||
08:00 | Durban Club Champs |
Saturday 15 October 2011 | |
08:00 Durban North Arena | |
Saturday 22 Oct 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Tygers Under 15 | Randburg Under 15 | ||
08:00 | Stallions 15&U | Centurion 15&U | ||
08:00 | Edenvale 15&U | Tyger Valley U15 | ||
08:50 | Meyersdal B 15&U | Eagles 15&U | ||
10:30 | Stallions 15&U | Eagles 15&U | ||
10:30 | Edenvale 15&U | Benoni 15&U | ||
10:30 | Tyger Valley U15 | Meyersdal B 15&U | ||
14:40 | Stallions 15&U | Tyger Valley U15 |
Saturday 22 October 2011 | |
08:00 Arena Court 6 | |
Tygers Under 15 | |
Randburg Under 15 | |
08:00 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Centurion 15&U | |
08:00 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
08:50 Arena Court 6 | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
Eagles 15&U | |
10:30 Arena Court 6 | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Eagles 15&U | |
10:30 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Benoni 15&U | |
10:30 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
14:40 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Saturday 29 Oct 2011 | ||||
10:00 | Edenvale 15&U | Meyersdal B 15&U | ||
10:50 | Eagles 15&U | Randburg Under 15 | ||
11:40 | Tygers Under 15 | Centurion 15&U | ||
11:40 | Meyersdal B 15&U | Benoni 15&U | ||
11:40 | Edenvale 15&U | Fourways 15&U | ||
13:20 | Benoni 15&U | Fourways 15&U |
Saturday 29 October 2011 | |
10:00 Meyersdal 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
10:50 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Eagles 15&U | |
Randburg Under 15 | |
11:40 Meyersdal 1 Arena | |
Tygers Under 15 | |
Centurion 15&U | |
11:40 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
Benoni 15&U | |
11:40 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Fourways 15&U | |
13:20 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Benoni 15&U | |
Fourways 15&U | |
Saturday 12 Nov 2011 | ||||
Semi final 1 v 4 | ||||
09:40 | Tyger Valley U15 | Fourways 15&U | ||
Semi Final 2 v 3 | ||||
09:40 | Edenvale 15&U | Centurion 15&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
12:10 | Fourways 15&U | Centurion 15&U | ||
Gold Final | ||||
12:10 | Edenvale 15&U | Tyger Valley U15 |
Saturday 12 November 2011 | |
09:40 Edenvale 1 Arena | |
Semi final 1 v 4 | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Fourways 15&U | |
09:40 Edenvale 2 Arena | |
Semi Final 2 v 3 | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Centurion 15&U | |
12:10 Edenvale 1 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Fourways 15&U | |
Centurion 15&U | |
12:10 Edenvale 2 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |