Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 91 | 83 | 31 | 59 Points:
|
2
| Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 94 | 77 | 31 | 51 Points:
|
3
| Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 106 | 31 | 24 | 44 Points:
|
4
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 124 | 17 | 26 | 38 Points:
|
5
| reddam Ballito U 13 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 221 | -208 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
14:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | ||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | ||
15:30 | reddam Ballito U 13 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | ||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | reddam Ballito U 13 |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
reddam Ballito U 13 | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | |
reddam Ballito U 13 | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | ||
15:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | ||
15:30 | reddam Ballito U 13 | Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | ||
16:00 | reddam Ballito U 13 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
reddam Ballito U 13 | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
reddam Ballito U 13 | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
14:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | ||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | ||
15:30 | reddam Ballito U 13 | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | ||
16:00 | reddam Ballito U 13 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
reddam Ballito U 13 | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
reddam Ballito U 13 | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
15:00 | reddam Ballito U 13 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | ||
16:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | ||
17:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep - Under 11A |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
reddam Ballito U 13 | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | ||
15:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | ||
16:00 | reddam Ballito U 13 | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
reddam Ballito U 13 | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | ||
UNDER 13 GOLD FINAL | ||||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 11A | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
15:30 Lords | |
UNDER 13 GOLD FINAL | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |