Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 19 | 57 | 13 | 37 Points:
|
2
| Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 52 | 15 | 12 | 26 Points:
|
3
| Kuswag (U/10 A) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 41 | -9 | 5 | 17 Points:
|
4
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 4 | 14 Points:
|
5
| Chelsea Prep (U/10 A) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 48 | -29 | 2 | 8 Points:
|
6
| Penzance Primary (U/10 A) | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 42 | -32 | 1 | 3 Points:
|
Monday 04 Feb 2019 | ||||
14:30 | Penzance Primary (U/10 A) | Chelsea Prep (U/10 A) | ||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | ||
15:30 | Kuswag (U/10 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) |
Monday 04 February 2019 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Penzance Primary (U/10 A) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/10 A) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | |
Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Kuswag (U/10 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) | |
Monday 11 Feb 2019 | ||||
14:30 | Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | Penzance Primary (U/10 A) |
Monday 11 February 2019 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | |
Penzance Primary (U/10 A) | |
Monday 18 Feb 2019 | ||||
16:30 | Kuswag (U/10 A) | Chelsea Prep (U/10 A) | ||
18:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | Kuswag (U/10 A) |
Monday 18 February 2019 | |
16:30 Oval | |
Kuswag (U/10 A) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/10 A) | |
18:00 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | |
Kuswag (U/10 A) | |
Monday 25 Feb 2019 | ||||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | Penzance Primary (U/10 A) | ||
17:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) | Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) |
Monday 25 February 2019 | |
16:30 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | |
Penzance Primary (U/10 A) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) | |
Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | |
Monday 04 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Chelsea Prep (U/10 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) |
Monday 04 March 2019 | |
18:00 Oval | |
Chelsea Prep (U/10 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) | |
Saturday 09 Mar 2019 | ||||
21:10 | Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | Kuswag (U/10 A) | ||
21:50 | Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | Chelsea Prep (U/10 A) |
Saturday 09 March 2019 | |
21:10 Lords | |
Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | |
Kuswag (U/10 A) | |
21:50 Kingsmead | |
Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/10 A) | |
Friday 12 Apr 2019 | ||||
07:45 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) | Penzance Primary (U/10 A) | ||
08:35 | Penzance Primary (U/10 A) | Kuswag (U/10 A) | ||
15:00 | Chelsea Prep (U/10 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | ||
16:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) |
Friday 12 April 2019 | |
07:45 Oval | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) | |
Penzance Primary (U/10 A) | |
08:35 Kingsmead | |
Penzance Primary (U/10 A) | |
Kuswag (U/10 A) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Chelsea Prep (U/10 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | |
Monday 06 May 2019 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | ||
16:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) | Kuswag (U/10 A) |
Monday 06 May 2019 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 A) | |
Ashton Internation College (U/10 A) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/10 A) | |
Kuswag (U/10 A) | |