Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 55 | 135 | 35 | 59 Points:
|
2
| Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 89 | 34 | 22 | 38 Points:
|
3
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 106 | -23 | 15 | 27 Points:
|
4
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 117 | -48 | 12 | 20 Points:
|
5
| Umhlali Prep (U/12 A) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 86 | -42 | 7 | 13 Points:
|
6
| Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 90 | -56 | 5 | 7 Points:
|
Monday 13 Aug 2018 | ||||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Umhlali Prep (U/12 A) | ||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | ||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | ||
17:00 | Umhlali Prep (U/12 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) |
Monday 13 August 2018 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Umhlali Prep (U/12 A) | |
15:00 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Umhlali Prep (U/12 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
15:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | ||
16:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Monday 27 Aug 2018 | ||||
15:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) |
Monday 27 August 2018 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
15:00 | Umhlali Prep (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | Umhlali Prep (U/12 A) |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Umhlali Prep (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Umhlali Prep (U/12 A) | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | Umhlali Prep (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
Umhlali Prep (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Monday 17 Sep 2018 | ||||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) |
Monday 17 September 2018 | |
15:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |