Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 19 | 38 | 9 | 31 Points:
|
2
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 21 | 28 | 8 | 24 Points:
|
3
| Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 18 Points:
|
4
| Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 43 | -13 | 4 | 14 Points:
|
5
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 1 | 9 Points:
|
6
| Maris Stella (U/11 C) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 64 | -55 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
Monday 22 Jan 2018 | ||||
16:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | ||
16:30 | Maris Stella (U/11 C) | Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) |
Monday 22 January 2018 | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/11 C) | |
Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) | |
Monday 05 Feb 2018 | ||||
15:00 | Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) | Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | ||
16:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | ||
16:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) |
Monday 05 February 2018 | |
15:00 Oval | |
Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |
Monday 19 Feb 2018 | ||||
17:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | Maris Stella (U/11 C) | ||
17:00 | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) |
Monday 19 February 2018 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 C) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
Monday 05 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) |
Monday 05 March 2018 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | |
Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) | |
Monday 12 Mar 2018 | ||||
15:00 | Maris Stella (U/11 C) | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | ||
16:00 | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) |
Monday 12 March 2018 | |
15:00 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/11 C) | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |
16:00 Oval | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | |
Saturday 17 Mar 2018 | ||||
10:30 | Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | ||
10:30 | Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | ||
10:30 | Maris Stella (U/11 C) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | ||
11:30 | Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) |
Saturday 17 March 2018 | |
10:30 Kingsmead | |
Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |
10:30 Lords | |
Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | |
10:30 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/11 C) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
11:30 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
16:00 | Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | Maris Stella (U/11 C) |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 C) | |
Monday 26 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | ||
17:30 | Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) |
Monday 26 March 2018 | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 C) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/11 C) | |
17:30 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast Prep (U/11 C) | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |