Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 433 | 86 | 347 | 81 | 133 Points:
|
2
| Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 405 | 57 | 348 | 78 | 118 Points:
|
3
| Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 154 | 122 | 55 | 91 Points:
|
4
| Maris Stella (U/12A) | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 173 | 30 | 43 | 79 Points:
|
5
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 113 | 51 | 30 | 60 Points:
|
6
| Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 138 | 48 | 32 | 60 Points:
|
7
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 186 | -43 | 25 | 45 Points:
|
8
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 195 | -93 | 23 | 37 Points:
|
9
| Maris Stella (U/13 B) | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 184 | -120 | 14 | 26 Points:
|
10
| Maris Stella (U/12 B) | 13 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 229 | -169 | 12 | 22 Points:
|
11
| Maris Stella (U/11 A) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 118 | -71 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
12
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 106 | -80 | 4 | 10 Points:
|
13
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 208 | -156 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
14
| Highway College (U/13 C) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | -49 | 0 | 0 |
15
| Maris Stella (U/11 B) | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 170 | -165 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 31 Jul 2017 | ||||
14:30 | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | Maris Stella (U/12A) | ||
14:30 | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | Maris Stella (U/11 B) | ||
15:00 | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | ||
15:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | ||
15:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | ||
16:00 | Highway College (U/13 C) | Maris Stella (U/12A) | ||
16:00 | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | Maris Stella (U/12 B) |
Monday 31 July 2017 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
14:30 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 B) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
15:00 Oval | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Highway College (U/13 C) | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Monday 07 Aug 2017 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | ||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | ||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | ||
15:00 | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | ||
15:00 | Maris Stella (U/12A) | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | ||
15:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | ||
16:00 | Highway College (U/13 C) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | ||
16:30 | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) |
Monday 07 August 2017 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
14:30 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Highway College (U/13 C) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Monday 14 Aug 2017 | ||||
10:50 | Highway College (U/13 C) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | ||
14:30 | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | ||
14:30 | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | ||
14:30 | Maris Stella (U/12A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | ||
15:30 | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | ||
15:30 | Maris Stella (U/12A) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | ||
15:30 | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
16:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | Maris Stella (U/11 B) | ||
16:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | ||
16:30 | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Maris Stella (U/13 B) |
Monday 14 August 2017 | |
10:50 Oval | |
Highway College (U/13 C) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
14:30 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 B) | |
16:00 Oval | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
Monday 21 Aug 2017 | ||||
14:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | ||
15:00 | Maris Stella (U/12A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | ||
15:00 | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | ||
15:30 | Maris Stella (U/11 B) | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | ||
16:00 | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
16:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | ||
16:30 | Maris Stella (U/12A) | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | ||
16:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) |
Monday 21 August 2017 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/11 B) | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Monday 28 Aug 2017 | ||||
14:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | ||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Maris Stella (U/12A) | ||
15:00 | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | ||
15:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | ||
15:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | ||
15:30 | Maris Stella (U/12A) | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | ||
16:00 | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | ||
16:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) |
Monday 28 August 2017 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
Monday 04 Sep 2017 | ||||
14:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | ||
14:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | ||
15:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | Maris Stella (U/12A) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | ||
15:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
16:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | ||
16:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | ||
16:30 | Maris Stella (U/12A) | Maris Stella (U/11 B) | ||
17:00 | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | ||
17:00 | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | Maris Stella (U/11 A) |
Monday 04 September 2017 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 B) | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
17:00 Lords | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
Monday 11 Sep 2017 | ||||
14:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | Maris Stella (U/12A) | ||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | ||
14:30 | Maris Stella (U/11 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | ||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | ||
15:30 | Maris Stella (U/12A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | ||
15:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | ||
15:30 | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | ||
16:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | Maris Stella (U/11 B) | ||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | ||
16:30 | Maris Stella (U/12A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | ||
17:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
17:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | Maris Stella (U/11 B) |
Monday 11 September 2017 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
14:30 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/11 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 B) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
17:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 B) | |
Tuesday 19 Sep 2017 | ||||
14:30 | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | ||
14:30 | Maris Stella (U/12A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | ||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | ||
15:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) |
Tuesday 19 September 2017 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/11 A) | |
14:30 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/12A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 B) | |
Just Skills Netball Club (U/12 A) | |
15:00 Oval | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |