Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Bulls FC | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 27 | 43 | 15.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
2
| Prodigal Sons | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 29 | 71 | 9 | 33 Points:
|
3
| Doughnut Destroyers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 66 | 3 | 16 | 31 Points:
|
4
| F.K.A FC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 74 | -5 | 5 | 18 Points:
|
5
| Built Different | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| SML F.C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 18 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Prodigal Sons | Mac Champs | ||
20:20 | F.K.A FC | Real Replacements | ||
20:20 | Doughnut Destroyers | TFC FC |
Friday 18 October 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Mac Champs | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
F.K.A FC | |
Real Replacements | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
TFC FC | |
Friday 25 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:05 | United FC | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
20:50 | legacy FC | Prodigal Sons | ||
21:25 | TFC FC | F.K.A FC |
Friday 25 October 2019 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
United FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
legacy FC | |
Prodigal Sons | |
21:25 Centurion | |
TFC FC | |
F.K.A FC | |
Friday 01 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Real Replacements | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
18:35 | Raptors | Prodigal Sons | ||
19:45 | OWI Eagle Owls | F.K.A FC | ||
20:20 | Bulls FC | Mac Champs | ||
20:55 | S.B.P FC | Bulls FC |
Friday 01 November 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Real Replacements | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Raptors | |
Prodigal Sons | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
F.K.A FC | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Bulls FC | |
Mac Champs | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
S.B.P FC | |
Bulls FC | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Amigo's FC | Bulls FC | ||
19:45 | Doughnut Destroyers | OWI Eagle Owls | ||
20:20 | Prodigal Sons | Bulls FC | ||
22:05 | Prodigal Sons | Mac Champs |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Amigo's FC | |
Bulls FC | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Bulls FC | |
22:05 Centurion | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Mac Champs | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:30 | F.K.A FC | United FC | ||
20:40 | Doughnut Destroyers | F.K.A FC | ||
20:40 | Amasosha FC | Bulls FC |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
19:30 Centurion | |
F.K.A FC | |
United FC | |
20:40 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
F.K.A FC | |
20:40 Centurion | |
Amasosha FC | |
Bulls FC | |
Friday 22 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:50 | Amigo's FC | Prodigal Sons | ||
20:25 | Doughnut Destroyers | United FC | ||
21:00 | Prodigal Sons | W & RSETA | ||
21:35 | F.K.A FC | TFC FC | ||
22:10 | W & RSETA | Bulls FC |
Friday 22 November 2019 | |
19:50 Centurion | |
Amigo's FC | |
Prodigal Sons | |
20:25 Centurion | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
United FC | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Prodigal Sons | |
W & RSETA | |
21:35 Wanderers | |
F.K.A FC | |
TFC FC | |
22:10 Wanderers | |
W & RSETA | |
Bulls FC | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:10 | Doughnut Destroyers | Real Replacements | ||
19:20 | F.K.A FC | OWI Eagle Owls | ||
19:20 | Prodigal Sons | Amasosha FC | ||
19:55 | Raptors | Bulls FC | ||
20:30 | legacy FC | Bulls FC | ||
20:30 | Real Replacements | F.K.A FC |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Real Replacements | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
F.K.A FC | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Amasosha FC | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Raptors | |
Bulls FC | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
legacy FC | |
Bulls FC | |
20:30 Centurion | |
Real Replacements | |
F.K.A FC | |
Friday 03 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | OWI Eagle Owls | Doughnut Destroyers |
Friday 03 January 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Friday 10 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:55 | Bulls FC | Slay Kings | ||
19:05 | TFC FC | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
20:50 | S.B.P FC | Prodigal Sons |
Friday 10 January 2020 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Bulls FC | |
Slay Kings | |
19:05 Centurion | |
TFC FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
S.B.P FC | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:45 | United FC | F.K.A FC | ||
18:45 | MMI Snipers | Bulls FC | ||
20:30 | F.K.A FC | Doughnut Destroyers |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
United FC | |
F.K.A FC | |
18:45 Centurion | |
MMI Snipers | |
Bulls FC | |
20:30 Centurion | |
F.K.A FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Friday 24 Jan 2020 | ||||
3 VS 4 Play off | ||||
19:05 | TFC FC | F.K.A FC | ||
1 VS 2 Play off | ||||
19:40 | Bulls FC | Prodigal Sons | ||
1 VS 2 Play off | ||||
19:40 | United FC | Doughnut Destroyers |
Friday 24 January 2020 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
3 VS 4 Play off | |
TFC FC | |
F.K.A FC | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
1 VS 2 Play off | |
Bulls FC | |
Prodigal Sons | |
19:40 Centurion | |
1 VS 2 Play off | |
United FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Friday 31 Jan 2020 | ||||
Gold Semi final | ||||
19:00 | Doughnut Destroyers | TFC FC | ||
bronze semi final | ||||
19:40 | F.K.A FC | Real Replacements | ||
Gold Semi final | ||||
19:50 | Prodigal Sons | Amigo's FC |
Friday 31 January 2020 | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Gold Semi final | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
TFC FC | |
19:40 Centurion | |
bronze semi final | |
F.K.A FC | |
Real Replacements | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Gold Semi final | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Amigo's FC | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
20:40 | Bulls FC | Prodigal Sons | ||
20:40 | Built Different | Smitjo F.C |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
20:40 Wanderers | |
Gold final | |
Bulls FC | |
Prodigal Sons | |
20:40 Centurion | |
Built Different | |
Smitjo F.C | |
Friday 14 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:55 | ACN FC | Bulls FC | ||
17:55 | Prodigal Sons | MMI Snipers | ||
18:30 | Built Different | SML F.C | ||
Bronze final | ||||
19:05 | Doughnut Destroyers | F.K.A FC | ||
20:15 | La-Liga | F.K.A FC |
Friday 14 February 2020 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
Bulls FC | |
17:55 Centurion | |
Prodigal Sons | |
MMI Snipers | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Built Different | |
SML F.C | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Bronze final | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
F.K.A FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
La-Liga | |
F.K.A FC | |