Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MMI Snipers | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 58 | 22 | 5.5 | 30.5 Points:
|
2
| BCX United | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 7 | 23 Points:
|
3
| Bayern FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 52 | 21 | 6.5 | 22.5 Points:
|
4
| ACN FC | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 53 | 8 | 6 | 21 Points:
|
5
| ETA Chiefs | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 70 | -2 | 6 | 18 Points:
|
6
| United FC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 3.5 | 16.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 31 May 2019 | ||||
19:05 | OWI Eagle Owls | MMI Snipers | ||
19:05 | Bayern FC | Bolt | ||
20:15 | Mac Champs | ETA Chiefs |
Friday 31 May 2019 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
MMI Snipers | |
19:05 Centurion | |
Bayern FC | |
Bolt | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Mac Champs | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Friday 07 Jun 2019 | ||||
20:15 | ACN FC | MMI Snipers | ||
20:15 | Bayern FC | ETA Chiefs |
Friday 07 June 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
MMI Snipers | |
20:15 Centurion | |
Bayern FC | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Friday 14 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:05 | BCX United | ACN FC |
Friday 14 June 2019 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
BCX United | |
ACN FC | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:55 | BCX United | MMI Snipers | ||
18:30 | ACN FC | Bayern FC | ||
19:40 | MMI Snipers | Bayern FC |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
17:55 Centurion | |
BCX United | |
MMI Snipers | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
Bayern FC | |
19:40 Centurion | |
MMI Snipers | |
Bayern FC | |
Sunday 30 Jun 2019 | ||||
04:30 | Bye Division 1 - no game | Bayern FC | ||
04:30 | MMI Snipers | Bye Division 1 - no game | ||
05:05 | Bye Division 1 - no game | ETA Chiefs | ||
05:05 | BCX United | Bye Division 1 - no game | ||
05:40 | ACN FC | Bye Division 1 - no game |
Sunday 30 June 2019 | |
04:30 Wanderers | |
Bye Division 1 - no game | |
Bayern FC | |
04:30 Centurion | |
MMI Snipers | |
Bye Division 1 - no game | |
05:05 Wanderers | |
Bye Division 1 - no game | |
ETA Chiefs | |
05:05 Centurion | |
BCX United | |
Bye Division 1 - no game | |
05:40 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
Bye Division 1 - no game | |
Friday 05 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:15 | MMI Snipers | ACN FC | ||
20:50 | Bayern FC | BCX United |
Friday 05 July 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
MMI Snipers | |
ACN FC | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
BCX United | |
Friday 12 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:50 | United FC | MMI Snipers | ||
21:25 | ETA Chiefs | Bayern FC |
Friday 12 July 2019 | |
20:50 Centurion | |
United FC | |
MMI Snipers | |
21:25 Centurion | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Bayern FC | |
Friday 19 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:55 | ACN FC | BCX United | ||
17:55 | ETA Chiefs | United FC | ||
19:05 | Bayern FC | MMI Snipers |
Friday 19 July 2019 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
BCX United | |
17:55 Centurion | |
ETA Chiefs | |
United FC | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
MMI Snipers | |
Friday 26 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:25 | ETA Chiefs | MMI Snipers | ||
21:00 | Bayern FC | United FC |
Friday 26 July 2019 | |
20:25 Centurion | |
ETA Chiefs | |
MMI Snipers | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
United FC | |
Friday 02 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Bayern FC | ACN FC | ||
20:25 | BCX United | ETA Chiefs |
Friday 02 August 2019 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
ACN FC | |
20:25 Centurion | |
BCX United | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Friday 16 Aug 2019 | ||||
02:25 | MMI Snipers | BCX United | ||
03:00 | ETA Chiefs | ACN FC |
Friday 16 August 2019 | |
02:25 Centurion | |
MMI Snipers | |
BCX United | |
03:00 Wanderers | |
ETA Chiefs | |
ACN FC | |
Friday 23 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:15 | ETA Chiefs | BCX United | ||
18:50 | United FC | ACN FC | ||
19:25 | BCX United | Bayern FC | ||
20:35 | United FC | BCX United | ||
20:35 | ACN FC | ETA Chiefs | ||
21:10 | MMI Snipers | ETA Chiefs |
Friday 23 August 2019 | |
18:15 Centurion | |
ETA Chiefs | |
BCX United | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
United FC | |
ACN FC | |
19:25 Centurion | |
BCX United | |
Bayern FC | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
United FC | |
BCX United | |
20:35 Centurion | |
ACN FC | |
ETA Chiefs | |
21:10 Centurion | |
MMI Snipers | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Friday 30 Aug 2019 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:35 | MMI Snipers | ACN FC | ||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:35 | Bayern FC | BCX United | ||
Prelim 5 vs 6 | ||||
20:45 | ETA Chiefs | United FC |
Friday 30 August 2019 | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
MMI Snipers | |
ACN FC | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Bayern FC | |
BCX United | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Prelim 5 vs 6 | |
ETA Chiefs | |
United FC | |
Friday 13 Sep 2019 | ||||
Semi Final Bronze | ||||
19:00 | Bayern FC | United FC | ||
Semi Final Gold | ||||
19:35 | MMI Snipers | BCX United | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:45 | United FC | BCX United | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:20 | ACN FC | MMI Snipers |
Friday 13 September 2019 | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Semi Final Bronze | |
Bayern FC | |
United FC | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Semi Final Gold | |
MMI Snipers | |
BCX United | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
United FC | |
BCX United | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
ACN FC | |
MMI Snipers | |
Friday 25 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Goal Diggerz | ETA Chiefs |
Friday 25 September 2020 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Goal Diggerz | |
ETA Chiefs | |